Daily leaderboards
Housewarming Contest - Mar 20 to Mar 26
This contest has now finished. Congratulations to all those who took part!
Wednesday March 25
Previous day Next dayPosition | Class name | State | Score |
---|---|---|---|
1st | P7A, Duloch Primary School | Scotland | 454 |
2nd | Contest Team 264187 | England | 387 |
3rd | Mrs Green, Kings Rochester Preprep | England | 386 |
4th | Contest Team 274580 | England | 368 |
5th | Contest Team 277664 | England | 355 |
6th | 7GO, Forest School | England | 346 |
7th | 5E, Aintree Davenhill Primary School | England | 339 |
8th | All Y8, St Andrew's School | England | 322 |
9th | Year 3, The Rofft Primary School | Wales | 313 |
10th | Arthur, Ysgol Bro Pedr | Wales | 311 |
11th | 3A, Braidbar | Scotland | 305 |
12th | Contest Team 279807 | England | 304 |
13th | 6, Ancrum Road Primary | Scotland | 304 |
14th | Snowdon Maths 2014, South Park Primary School | England | 301 |
15th | 6B, Braidbar | Scotland | 284 |
16th | P7 Miss McKelvie, St Joseph's Primary School | Scotland | 274 |
17th | P3/4, Duloch Primary School | Scotland | 269 |
18th | Contest Team 288142 | England | 262 |
19th | Year 6, Little Heath | England | 257 |
20th | P5/6, Bankier Primary | Scotland | 257 |
21st | Contest Team 289912 | England | 257 |
22nd | Year 6 Set 1, Sandye Place Academy | England | 256 |
23rd | 6d, Carolside Primary | Scotland | 253 |
24th | Contest Team 285364 | England | 253 |
25th | 4W, Howard Junior School | England | 251 |
26th | Contest Team 286408 | England | 249 |
27th | Mr Russell, St Therese's Catholic Primary School | Wales | 248 |
28th | Contest Team 286407 | England | 242 |
29th | Contest Team 277665 | England | 241 |
30th | Contest Team 290349 | England | 239 |
31st | 6, St Helen Catholic Primary School | England | 238 |
32nd | All, COPA Special school | England | 238 |
33rd | P7, Stenhouse Primary School | Scotland | 237 |
34th | Birch 14/15, Harlands Primary School | England | 236 |
35th | Contest Team 280102 | England | 235 |
36th | Mr Palletts maths group, Ibstock Junior School | England | 234 |
37th | 7I, Bishop Gore School | Wales | 234 |
38th | 6, Cwmfelin Primary | Wales | 233 |
39th | Contest Team 282977 | England | 231 |
40th | P7H, St. Mary's Primary School | Scotland | 230 |
41st | Contest Team 269943 | Northern Ireland | 226 |
42nd | P4A, James Gillespie's Primary School | Scotland | 225 |
43rd | 3KH, Ludlow Junior School | England | 224 |
44th | Primary 4 Maths, Skene Square Primary School | Scotland | 221 |
45th | 5LK, St Margaret's C of E Primary School | England | 221 |
46th | Mr Gemmill's P4/5, Kippen Primary | Scotland | 220 |
47th | P7 6, Galston Primary School | Scotland | 216 |
48th | Year 6 Set 3, Sandye Place Academy | England | 213 |
49th | Contest Team 285868 | Wales | 213 |
50th | Room 14, Darvel Primary School | Scotland | 212 |
51st | P7 Miss Shek, Ancrum Road Primary | Scotland | 210 |
52nd | Contest Team 250121 | England | 210 |
53rd | P6c, Killermont Primary School | Scotland | 208 |
54th | Contest Team 267502 | England | 207 |
55th | 08E1R/M 14/15, Penrice Academy | England | 206 |
56th | 3 Blue, Hill Mead Primary | England | 206 |
57th | Mrs Campbell, Darnley Primary School | Scotland | 205 |
58th | 5J, Woodfall Primary School | England | 205 |
59th | Contest Team 281538 | England | 204 |
60th | Red Class 2014 2015, West Chiltington Community School | England | 204 |
61st | P4/5, Duloch Primary School | Scotland | 203 |
62nd | Contest Team 287141 | England | 203 |
63rd | Contest Team 232464 | England | 203 |
64th | P7a, Killermont Primary School | Scotland | 203 |
65th | Contest Team 276797 | England | 202 |
66th | Contest Team 262411 | England | 197 |
67th | P2/1, St Joseph's RC Primary School | Scotland | 197 |
68th | Numeracy KS3, Kingdown School | England | 195 |
69th | Contest Team 267504 | England | 195 |
70th | Contest Team 276858 | England | 193 |
71st | P5/6, St John's Primary School | Scotland | 193 |
72nd | 3, Commercial Primary | Scotland | 193 |
73rd | Norham, Horton Grange Primary | England | 193 |
74th | 3A1, Leith Academy | Scotland | 193 |
75th | 6M, Loddon Junior | England | 192 |
76th | Contest Team 266027 | England | 192 |
77th | ESu, Welbeck Academy | England | 191 |
78th | P7 Mr Torrance, Ashpark Primary School | Scotland | 190 |
79th | Year 5 Set 2, King's House School | England | 189 |
80th | Contest Team 267506 | England | 189 |
81st | Primary 3/4 Room 6, Parkhill Primary | Scotland | 189 |
82nd | 4AP, Avenue Primary School | England | 187 |
83rd | 6E, Leicester High School for Girls | England | 187 |
84th | Year 5/6, Grove Road Community Primary School | England | 186 |
85th | 5CK, Green Lane Primary School | England | 186 |
86th | Form 5, Sunninghill Prep | England | 185 |
87th | Y6 2014/15, St Matthews C of E Bradford | England | 184 |
88th | 9S/Ma2 (14-15), Worle Community School | England | 184 |
89th | Contest Team 280560 | England | 183 |
90th | P4-7, Strontian Primary | Scotland | 183 |
91st | Contest Team 276477 | England | 183 |
92nd | Mixed Maths, Dalintober Primary | Scotland | 182 |
93rd | 6HG, Osbaldwick Primary School | England | 182 |
94th | 6 Red, Hill Mead Primary | England | 182 |
95th | 5JM, Ludlow Junior School | England | 180 |
96th | Year 3, St Oswald's Catholic Primary School | England | 180 |
97th | 5B, Woodfall Primary School | England | 180 |
98th | Contest Team 290905 | England | 180 |
99th | Contest Team 285864 | Wales | 179 |
100th | Contest Team 278073 | Wales | 179 |
101st | Contest Team 262409 | England | 178 |
102nd | 5V, Our Lady and Saint George's Catholic Primary School | England | 178 |
103rd | Contest Team 281521 | England | 178 |
104th | 4S, Woodfall Primary School | England | 177 |
105th | P7a, Craigowl Primary School | Scotland | 177 |
106th | 3W, Woodfall Primary School | England | 176 |
107th | class 9, Caldicotes Primary Academy | England | 176 |
108th | 9MA5, Phoenix Academy | England | 175 |
109th | Year 9, The Aconbury Centre | England | 175 |
110th | Gorillas, Barleyhurst Park Primary School | England | 173 |
111th | Contest Team 281515 | England | 172 |
112th | Contest Team 280526 | England | 172 |
113th | Contest Team 274252 | England | 171 |
114th | Contest Team 281518 | England | 170 |
115th | Contest Team 281517 | England | 169 |
116th | Miss Mays, Errol Primary School | Scotland | 168 |
117th | Primary 1C, Roseburn Primary | Scotland | 168 |
118th | Year 1/2, Grove Road Community Primary School | England | 167 |
119th | All Year 7, St Andrew's School | England | 167 |
120th | Rainforest 6 2014, South Park Primary School | England | 167 |
121st | EMP5-7, Sir E Scott School | Scotland | 166 |
122nd | Contest Team 286790 | England | 166 |
123rd | Contest Team 288465 | England | 166 |
124th | year 2, St Helen Catholic Primary School | England | 166 |
125th | Contest Team 240855 | England | 165 |
126th | Contest Team 276938 | England | 164 |
127th | Contest Team 278949 | England | 163 |
128th | Class 4, Ramsbury School | England | 163 |
129th | 7N 2014/15, Babington Community College | England | 163 |
130th | P4 , Skene Square Primary School | Scotland | 163 |
131st | Primary 5, Wester Cleddens | Scotland | 162 |
132nd | Contest Team 266555 | England | 162 |
133rd | 6PD, Greenleys Junior School | England | 162 |
134th | Contest Team 266026 | England | 162 |
135th | yr3, Vernon Terrace Primary School | England | 161 |
136th | Contest Team 285861 | Wales | 161 |
137th | Contest Team 284271 | Northern Ireland | 160 |
138th | Miss Reynolds, Crookfur Primary School (2014) | Scotland | 160 |
139th | Contest Team 285783 | England | 160 |
140th | Y3B, Herringthorpe Junior | England | 159 |
141st | Contest Team 262405 | England | 159 |
142nd | Contest Team 276939 | England | 159 |
143rd | Contest Team 285359 | England | 158 |
144th | Year 5 Set 1, Sandye Place Academy | England | 158 |
145th | Contest Team 266180 | England | 158 |
146th | Mrs McLean, Southmuir primary | Scotland | 158 |
147th | P6, Duloch Primary School | Scotland | 157 |
148th | Year 6 Set 2, Sandye Place Academy | England | 157 |
149th | Contest Team 280103 | England | 157 |
150th | P6/7, Blairhall Primary School | Scotland | 157 |
151st | 5k, Wrockwardine Wood CofE Juniors | England | 155 |
152nd | 5, Gayhurst School | England | 155 |
153rd | Contest Team 276068 | England | 155 |
154th | Contest Team 281889 | England | 155 |
155th | Sparrows, Preston Primary School | England | 155 |
156th | P3, Galston Primary School | Scotland | 155 |
157th | Year 5, St Helen Catholic Primary School | England | 154 |
158th | Contest Team 238549 | England | 154 |
159th | GMU 6/7, Sandbank Primary School | Scotland | 154 |
160th | 7MA1, Phoenix Academy | England | 153 |
161st | Contest Team 284141 | England | 153 |
162nd | Contest Team 284130 | England | 152 |
163rd | Contest Team 262404 | England | 152 |
164th | 3RH, Thorntree Primary School | England | 152 |
165th | 5, Wadworth Primary School | England | 151 |
166th | 5EJ, Ludlow Junior School | England | 150 |
167th | The Sharks, Kirkcaldy North Primary | Scotland | 150 |
168th | Eagles, Preston Primary School | England | 150 |
169th | Contest Team 285859 | Wales | 150 |
170th | 2014/15, Allan's Primary School | Scotland | 150 |
171st | Contest Team 279804 | England | 149 |
172nd | 3LJ, Ludlow Junior School | England | 149 |
173rd | Warkworth, Horton Grange Primary | England | 149 |
174th | 7Y/Ma1 (14-15), Worle Community School | England | 149 |
175th | 5S, Wrockwardine Wood CofE Juniors | England | 148 |
176th | 9S, Bishop Gore School | Wales | 148 |
177th | P4L, Nether Robertland Primary | Scotland | 147 |
178th | P2C, James Gillespie's Primary School | Scotland | 147 |
179th | Mr Lock's Maths set., Shakespeare Junior | England | 146 |
180th | Contest Team 287553 | England | 145 |
181st | Year 5 Set 1, King's House School | England | 145 |
182nd | P7/6, Westerton Primary | Scotland | 145 |
183rd | Buttermere Maths, North Lakes School | England | 145 |
184th | 7S, Ysgol Bro Pedr | Wales | 145 |
185th | 6HWB, Welbeck Academy | England | 144 |
186th | Contest Team 279808 | England | 143 |
187th | Contest Team 281503 | England | 143 |
188th | Contest Team 267771 | England | 143 |
189th | Mrs Ellison, Crosshouse Primary School and Communication Centre | Scotland | 143 |
190th | Contest Team 283003 | England | 142 |
191st | Contest Team 284146 | England | 142 |
192nd | 3ST, Ludlow Junior School | England | 142 |
193rd | P6/7 2014-15, Ratho Primary school | Scotland | 142 |
194th | 6.22, Mearns Primary | Scotland | 141 |
195th | Year 3 Mr Fullerlove, Oasis Academy Limeside | England | 141 |
196th | 4K, Frizinghall | England | 140 |
197th | Mrs Crossey, Bearsden Primary | Scotland | 140 |
198th | Contest Team 285865 | Wales | 140 |
199th | Y5/6, Charlton-on-Otmoor | England | 139 |
200th | 5TH, Westgate Academy | England | 139 |
201st | Year 6, St Johns CE Primary School | England | 139 |
202nd | Contest Team 290362 | England | 139 |
203rd | P7a, Netherlee Primary | Scotland | 138 |
204th | Contest Team 283847 | England | 138 |
205th | P3/4, Ballumbie Primary School | Scotland | 138 |
206th | P7C Mrs Collins, Girvan Primary | Scotland | 138 |
207th | Mr Scott, Sir Francis Hill Primary School | England | 138 |
208th | Contest Team 283323 | England | 137 |
209th | Year 6, Cheddington Combined School | England | 137 |
210th | Year 2, Clydach Juniors | Wales | 137 |
211th | Contest Team 284001 | England | 136 |
212th | Contest Team 253198 | England | 136 |
213th | Primary 6, Moorpark Primary School | Scotland | 136 |
214th | Easebourne Ninjas, Easebourne Primary School | England | 136 |
215th | Gryffindor, Wellesley Park Primary School | England | 135 |
216th | 6S, Woodfall Primary School | England | 135 |
217th | P5, Fox Covert | Scotland | 135 |
218th | 1, Walton Priory Middle School | England | 135 |
219th | 5H, Loddon Junior | England | 135 |
220th | Contest Team 274145 | England | 135 |
221st | Rowan, Burnt Oak Primary and Children's Centre | England | 134 |
222nd | Contest Team 263482 | England | 134 |
223rd | Year 3/4, Grove Road Community Primary School | England | 134 |
224th | 4/5/6 Pentire, Truro Learning Academy | England | 133 |
225th | Contest Team 277663 | England | 133 |
226th | P5S, Letham P.S | Scotland | 133 |
227th | Contest Team 289913 | England | 133 |
228th | 9G4, Forest School | England | 133 |
229th | Contest Team 280134 | England | 132 |
230th | Contest Team 275118 | England | 132 |
231st | Year 5, Shortstown Primary | England | 132 |
232nd | Mrs Garner, Sir Francis Hill Primary School | England | 132 |
233rd | Y6, St Andrew's School | England | 131 |
234th | Year 3, Crossley St Primary School | England | 131 |
235th | M Ingram Maths Group, Onthank Primary School | Scotland | 131 |
236th | P7, St David's Primary | Scotland | 131 |
237th | Contest Team 267296 | England | 130 |
238th | Green, Strand on the Green Junior School | England | 130 |
239th | Contest Team 280246 | England | 130 |
240th | Contest Team 272358 | England | 130 |
241st | P7B, Killermont Primary School | Scotland | 130 |
242nd | Ruby, Colby Primary School | England | 130 |
243rd | Thomson, Leesland Junior School | England | 130 |
244th | 5C, Aintree Davenhill Primary School | England | 129 |
245th | Contest Team 258958 | England | 129 |
246th | Contest Team 257328 | England | 129 |
247th | Contest Team 283468 | England | 128 |
248th | Year 6, William Davies | England | 128 |
249th | P5/4, Dalry PS | Scotland | 128 |
250th | 4B, Howard Junior School | England | 128 |
251st | Contest Team 276018 | England | 128 |
252nd | P6/7, Duloch Primary School | Scotland | 126 |
253rd | 6VE, Ludlow Junior School | England | 126 |
254th | Contest Team 253313 | England | 126 |
255th | P7/6, Ardgowan Primary | Scotland | 126 |
256th | Form 6, Sunninghill Prep | England | 126 |
257th | P6C, Sciennes Primary School | Scotland | 125 |
258th | P5-7, Milton Primary School | Scotland | 125 |
259th | P5/4, Lawhead Primary | Scotland | 125 |
260th | P4/5 (2014), Beancross Primary School | Scotland | 125 |
261st | 3B, Woodfall Primary School | England | 125 |
262nd | 6JW, Ludlow Junior School | England | 125 |
263rd | P4/3, Westerton Primary | Scotland | 125 |
264th | Contest Team 286977 | England | 124 |
265th | 7B, James Gillespie's Primary School | Scotland | 124 |
266th | Primary 5b, Carrick Knowe Primary | Scotland | 124 |
267th | Mrs Mair, Longstone Primary | Scotland | 124 |
268th | P4 2014/2015, Castleview Primary | Scotland | 124 |
269th | Contest Team 278406 | England | 124 |
270th | Amberley, St. Margaret's C.E. Primary | England | 123 |
271st | 3C, Howard Junior School | England | 123 |
272nd | Contest Team 257336 | England | 123 |
273rd | Primary 6/5 (P5), Balmuildy Primary School | Scotland | 123 |
274th | Contest Team 265805 | England | 123 |
275th | 9WMa2, Aylward Academy | England | 122 |
276th | Mr Kernan's Class, St Colman's Primary School | Northern Ireland | 122 |
277th | Year 4, St Thomas Mores Catholic Primary | England | 122 |
278th | Contest Team 287142 | England | 122 |
279th | Silver Birch, Hookstone Chase Primary School | England | 122 |
280th | Ash, Burnt Oak Primary and Children's Centre | England | 122 |
281st | p3D, Forthill Primary School | Scotland | 121 |
282nd | P6/7, Letham P.S | Scotland | 121 |
283rd | P6, Lady Alice Primary School | Scotland | 121 |
284th | P6B, East Craigs Primary | Scotland | 121 |
285th | Contest Team 283996 | England | 120 |
286th | P5, Duloch Primary School | Scotland | 120 |
287th | Primary 4a - 14/15, Roslin Primary School | Scotland | 120 |
288th | 4RM 2014, Welbeck Academy | England | 120 |
289th | Arundel, St. Margaret's C.E. Primary | England | 120 |
290th | Mr Pegg , inspire learning centre ltd | England | 120 |
291st | Senior maths, Holywood | Scotland | 119 |
292nd | Scorpions, St. Aidan's CE Primary School | England | 119 |
293rd | Contest Team 280690 | England | 119 |
294th | Contest Team 280717 | England | 119 |
295th | Contest Team 278402 | England | 118 |
296th | Maths class Mrs Henderson 14/15, Glebe Primary | Scotland | 118 |
297th | MISS WOOD, Battle Hill Primary | England | 118 |
298th | 6 Blue, Hill Mead Primary | England | 117 |
299th | Kestrels, Preston Primary School | England | 117 |
300th | Miss Semple, Castlehilll Primary School | Scotland | 116 |
301st | 5F, Oasis Academy Nunsthorpe | England | 116 |
302nd | primary 7, Wester Cleddens | Scotland | 116 |
303rd | 3LG, Clydach Juniors | Wales | 116 |
304th | P5B, James Gillespie's Primary School | Scotland | 115 |
305th | P6/5, Westerton Primary | Scotland | 115 |
306th | Primary 6, St Madoes Primary School | Scotland | 115 |
307th | P1-3, Strontian Primary | Scotland | 115 |
308th | Contest Team 255801 | England | 115 |
309th | Contest Team 279806 | England | 114 |
310th | Contest Team 263515 | England | 114 |
311th | 9G3, Forest School | England | 114 |
312th | Year 4, The Rofft Primary School | Wales | 114 |
313th | Year 6, Shortstown Primary | England | 113 |
314th | P6 Mrs Edgar/Mrs Wright, Ashpark Primary School | Scotland | 112 |
315th | Contest Team 267297 | England | 112 |
316th | Seahorses, Eden Park Primary | England | 112 |
317th | Contest Team 282988 | England | 112 |
318th | Contest Team 286083 | England | 112 |
319th | Red, Strand on the Green Junior School | England | 111 |
320th | P4 Room 14, Bearsden Primary | Scotland | 111 |
321st | P4, Coylton Primary | Scotland | 110 |
322nd | Contest Team 254390 | England | 110 |
323rd | P7, Westerton Primary | Scotland | 110 |
324th | 6J, St. Elizabeth Catholic Primary School | England | 109 |
325th | Primary 7-Mrs Beattie, Loirston Primary | Scotland | 109 |
326th | Contest Team 285860 | Wales | 109 |
327th | P1/2, Duloch Primary School | Scotland | 109 |
328th | P5W, Kings Road P.S. | Scotland | 109 |
329th | srf, Hertford Vale School | England | 109 |
330th | Contest Team 286144 | England | 108 |
331st | Blue Room Maths 2014, South Park Primary School | England | 108 |
332nd | 4H, Wrockwardine Wood CofE Juniors | England | 108 |
333rd | Contest Team 286069 | England | 108 |
334th | Contest Team 265817 | England | 108 |
335th | Contest Team 270884 | England | 107 |
336th | Contest Team 285856 | Wales | 107 |
337th | 3H, St. James' Church Primary School | England | 107 |
338th | Contest Team 284145 | England | 107 |
339th | Contest Team 267298 | England | 107 |
340th | Contest Team 285866 | Wales | 107 |
341st | 5N, South Wootton Junior | England | 107 |
342nd | Contest Team 255800 | England | 107 |
343rd | 7WMa2, Aylward Academy | England | 107 |
344th | P6b, Gowanbank Primary School | Scotland | 106 |
345th | Y6, St Cuthbert's Catholic Academy | England | 106 |
346th | 5wh, Wrockwardine Wood CofE Juniors | England | 106 |
347th | Contest Team 281627 | England | 105 |
348th | 5M, New End | England | 105 |
349th | Contest Team 248116 | England | 105 |
350th | P5/1, Dingwall Primary | Scotland | 105 |
351st | Miss Ballie's Brilliant Bunch, Rowantree Primary School | Scotland | 105 |
352nd | Primary 6 2014/15, St Joseph's RC Primary School | Scotland | 105 |
353rd | Contest Team 267295 | England | 105 |
354th | Superheroes, Southwood Primary School | Scotland | 105 |
355th | Contest Team 288624 | England | 105 |
356th | St Margaret, St. Joseph's Catholic Primary School | England | 105 |
357th | P6, Milltimber | Scotland | 104 |
358th | 3L, Our Lady and Saint George's Catholic Primary School | England | 104 |
359th | P5, Coylton Primary | Scotland | 104 |
360th | Contest Team 280688 | England | 104 |
361st | Contest Team 265807 | England | 104 |
362nd | Contest Team 286146 | England | 104 |
363rd | Egyptians, Ibstock Junior School | England | 104 |
364th | 6NW, Ludlow Junior School | England | 103 |
365th | P1/2, St David's Primary | Scotland | 103 |
366th | Contest Team 274296 | England | 103 |
367th | Contest Team 278405 | England | 103 |
368th | Contest Team 280687 | England | 103 |
369th | Grannell, Ysgol Bro Pedr | Wales | 102 |
370th | Contest Team 282837 | England | 102 |
371st | P6/7, Milton of Leys Primary School | Scotland | 102 |
372nd | Contest Team 284246 | England | 102 |
373rd | Contest Team 276859 | England | 101 |
374th | Contest Team 275860 | England | 101 |
375th | 6, Shirley Manor Primary | England | 100 |
376th | MYJHS, Mid Yell Junior High School | Scotland | 100 |
377th | Contest Team 266020 | England | 100 |
378th | Contest Team 282963 | England | 100 |
379th | Primary 1/2, New Machar School | Scotland | 100 |
380th | 8 Set 5, Pedmore Technology College | England | 100 |
381st | Contest Team 283295 | England | 100 |
382nd | P4a, Clepington Primary School | Scotland | 100 |
383rd | Contest Team 281649 | England | 100 |
384th | Circles5, Caversham Primary | England | 99 |
385th | Contest Team 243169 | England | 99 |
386th | P7, St Ninian's Primary | Scotland | 99 |
387th | Parallelograms5, Caversham Primary | England | 99 |
388th | Room 10, Parkhill Primary | Scotland | 99 |
389th | Mrs Bond, Oldswinford CE Primary | England | 99 |
390th | Contest Team 273165 | England | 98 |
391st | Contest Team 264794 | England | 98 |
392nd | P1/2, Sandbank Primary School | Scotland | 98 |
393rd | Ladybirds, Vernon Terrace Primary School | England | 98 |
394th | 5S, St. James' Church Primary School | England | 97 |
395th | 5F, Our Lady and Saint George's Catholic Primary School | England | 97 |
396th | Miss Youngman, St. William's Primary School | England | 97 |
397th | P4, Westerton Primary | Scotland | 97 |
398th | Contest Team 238551 | England | 97 |
399th | Contest Team 278744 | England | 97 |
400th | P1-4, Portpatrick Primary | Scotland | 97 |
401st | Primary 3, Wester Cleddens | Scotland | 97 |
402nd | Contest Team 265806 | England | 97 |
403rd | 7Q1, Ysgol Bryn Elian | Wales | 97 |
404th | 4ET, St Margaret's C of E Primary School | England | 96 |
405th | Year 3, cwmnedd primary school | Wales | 96 |
406th | P.6/7 St agathas, St Agatha's Primary School | Scotland | 96 |
407th | 4RR, Michael Drayton Junior School | England | 96 |
408th | Swordfish, Eden Park Primary | England | 96 |
409th | 3B, Wrockwardine Wood CofE Juniors | England | 96 |
410th | Class 6, St Saviour CE Primary School | England | 95 |
411th | Contest Team 286979 | England | 95 |
412th | 4P, Our Lady and Saint George's Catholic Primary School | England | 95 |
413th | Swifts, Preston Primary School | England | 95 |
414th | Year 3, Hollins Grundy Primary School | England | 95 |
415th | Contest Team 249825 | England | 94 |
416th | Contest Team 279805 | England | 94 |
417th | Holly 1, Stakesby Community Primary School | England | 94 |
418th | 7MM2, Winchcombe school | England | 94 |
419th | Contest Team 276674 | England | 94 |
420th | P3, Whinhill Primary School | Scotland | 94 |
421st | P3A, Duloch Primary School | Scotland | 93 |
422nd | 3HS, St Margaret's C of E Primary School | England | 93 |
423rd | Mr B Class of 2014/15, Oakwood Primary School | England | 93 |
424th | 2, Easterside Academy | England | 93 |
425th | Year 5, St Alphonsus RC Primary School | England | 92 |
426th | 4, Wadworth Primary School | England | 92 |
427th | P4, Errol Primary School | Scotland | 92 |
428th | Primary 5/4 Mrs Quin, saint nicholas primary broxburn | Scotland | 92 |
429th | Contest Team 280064 | Wales | 92 |
430th | P6, Barassie Primary | Scotland | 92 |
431st | Primary 6, Sacred Heart Primary School | Scotland | 92 |
432nd | IB, Lochend Community High School | Scotland | 92 |
433rd | 7P1, Ysgol Bryn Elian | Wales | 92 |
434th | Year 4, Cheddington Combined School | England | 91 |
435th | Contest Team 243170 | England | 91 |
436th | Year 4 , Springfield School | England | 91 |
437th | Hawks, Preston Primary School | England | 91 |
438th | P5/6, Cuiken Primary | Scotland | 91 |
439th | 2, Wadworth Primary School | England | 91 |
440th | Year 4, St Therese's Catholic Primary School | Wales | 91 |
441st | Contest Team 283296 | England | 91 |
442nd | Contest Team 269597 | England | 91 |
443rd | Miss Blackman, St. William's Primary School | England | 90 |
444th | Year 5, St Meryl Primary | England | 90 |
445th | Beech, Burnt Oak Primary and Children's Centre | England | 90 |
446th | P5, Dunipace Primary | Scotland | 90 |
447th | 5B, Beechfield School | England | 90 |
448th | Contest Team 284118 | England | 89 |
449th | Year 6, St Barnabas CE Primary School | England | 89 |
450th | 2B, James Gillespie's Primary School | Scotland | 89 |
451st | P6, Deerpark Primary School | Scotland | 89 |
452nd | Puffins, Kanes Hill | England | 89 |
453rd | Woodpeckers, Wick CE Primary School | England | 89 |
454th | Contest Team 284163 | England | 89 |
455th | Contest Team 268359 | England | 89 |
456th | Sea, Victoria Primary School | Scotland | 88 |
457th | Primary 5, Glencairn Primary | Scotland | 88 |
458th | Primary 6M 14/15, New Elgin Primary | Scotland | 88 |
459th | P6D, Burntisland primary school | Scotland | 88 |
460th | Year 1, Springfield School | England | 88 |
461st | 7E, Bishop Gore School | Wales | 88 |
462nd | Contest Team 263512 | England | 88 |
463rd | Year 4 2014/2015, Pallister Park Primary | England | 88 |
464th | P3-4, Milton Primary School | Scotland | 88 |
465th | Primary 4b - 14/15, Roslin Primary School | Scotland | 88 |
466th | Contest Team 280525 | England | 87 |
467th | P2A, Duloch Primary School | Scotland | 87 |
468th | Contest Team 284147 | England | 87 |
469th | Year 5, Embsay primary school | England | 87 |
470th | Contest Team 286281 | England | 87 |
471st | 6 Rede 2014, Bellingham Middle School | England | 87 |
472nd | 9 Set 5, Pedmore Technology College | England | 87 |
473rd | P6a, Netherlee Primary | Scotland | 86 |
474th | 6Y, Frizinghall | England | 86 |
475th | Mrs Cunningham, Stonebow Primary School | England | 86 |
476th | Lime, North Heath | England | 86 |
477th | Contest Team 283534 | England | 86 |
478th | 10S/Ma3 (14-15), Worle Community School | England | 86 |
479th | Contest Team 266024 | England | 85 |
480th | 3, Wadworth Primary School | England | 85 |
481st | 6S, Frizinghall | England | 85 |
482nd | Year 5, Crossley St Primary School | England | 85 |
483rd | Contest Team 264657 | England | 85 |
484th | Contest Team 281516 | England | 84 |
485th | P5-7, Portpatrick Primary | Scotland | 84 |
486th | Miss Perrett, Usworth Colliery Primary School | England | 84 |
487th | Contest Team 288800 | England | 84 |
488th | Contest Team 245890 | England | 84 |
489th | 4B, Aintree Davenhill Primary School | England | 83 |
490th | Ladybirds, St. Aidan's CE Primary School | England | 83 |
491st | P6c, Carolside Primary | Scotland | 83 |
492nd | P3 Room 5, Bearsden Primary | Scotland | 83 |
493rd | MRS STRAUGHAN, Battle Hill Primary | England | 82 |
494th | Contest Team 284241 | England | 82 |
495th | P6, Ballumbie Primary School | Scotland | 82 |
496th | Contest Team 274146 | England | 82 |
497th | 6A, Aintree Davenhill Primary School | England | 81 |
498th | y6, St Ethelberts School | England | 81 |
499th | 4M, Wrockwardine Wood CofE Juniors | England | 81 |
500th | 6T, St. James' Church Primary School | England | 81 |
501st | 4M, Frizinghall | England | 81 |
502nd | 4CM, Meltham Moor Primary School | England | 81 |
503rd | Year 5, St Thomas Mores Catholic Primary | England | 81 |
504th | Turtles, Kanes Hill | England | 81 |
505th | Contest Team 285078 | England | 81 |
506th | Contest Team 283536 | England | 81 |
507th | Contest Team 272583 | England | 80 |
508th | Contest Team 283328 | England | 80 |
509th | Triangles5, Caversham Primary | England | 80 |
510th | Miss Higginbotham, Oldswinford CE Primary | England | 80 |
511th | P3B, James Gillespie's Primary School | Scotland | 80 |
512th | Contest Team 288239 | England | 80 |
513th | 7s, Auchenlodment Primary School | Scotland | 80 |
514th | Primary 4, Hillside Primary | Scotland | 80 |
515th | 4PL, Michael Drayton Junior School | England | 80 |
516th | Year 5, The Rofft Primary School | Wales | 80 |
517th | Contest Team 274287 | England | 79 |
518th | Y6, Poulton-le- Fylde St. Chad's C E Primary | England | 79 |
519th | Contest Team 285781 | England | 79 |
520th | Year6, Springside | England | 79 |
521st | Contest Team 284817 | England | 79 |
522nd | Octopus, Eden Park Primary | England | 79 |
523rd | 4, Vernon Terrace Primary School | England | 79 |
524th | Mrs Saeed, Blackfriars Primary | Scotland | 79 |
525th | Year 5, TRELEWIS PRIMARY SCHOOL | Wales | 78 |
526th | Contest Team 281520 | England | 78 |
527th | P5, Kinross Primary School | Scotland | 78 |
528th | 6b miss kelly, Craigowl Primary School | Scotland | 78 |
529th | P4-7, Newbigging Primary | Scotland | 78 |
530th | Orange Class 2014 2015, West Chiltington Community School | England | 78 |
531st | Contest Team 286306 | England | 78 |
532nd | Class 4S, King's House School | England | 78 |
533rd | Contest Team 286826 | England | 77 |
534th | Contest Team 286978 | England | 77 |
535th | Lion, Riverside Primary | England | 77 |
536th | Contest Team 280559 | England | 77 |
537th | Contest Team 267586 | England | 77 |
538th | 7, Captain Cook Primary School | England | 77 |
539th | Contest Team 283297 | England | 77 |
540th | Contest Team 272997 | England | 76 |
541st | Contest Team 232475 | England | 76 |
542nd | Class 3, Overton St Helens CE Primary School | England | 76 |
543rd | 6/5M, Rayne Primary & Nursery | England | 76 |
544th | P4, Duloch Primary School | Scotland | 75 |
545th | P5S, Holy Cross R C Primary | Scotland | 75 |
546th | Contest Team 236915 | England | 75 |
547th | Group 2, Riverside Primary | England | 75 |
548th | CLY6, St. Kentigern's | England | 75 |
549th | P6/7G, Linnvale Primary School | Scotland | 74 |
550th | P7, John Logie Baird Primary School | Scotland | 74 |
551st | 3B, Braidbar | Scotland | 74 |
552nd | Circles6, Caversham Primary | England | 74 |
553rd | Miss Thompson & Miss Barr, Sinnington primary school | England | 74 |
554th | Contest Team 281648 | England | 73 |
555th | P4 Room 7 2015, Bearsden Primary | Scotland | 73 |
556th | Contest Team 273958 | England | 73 |
557th | Contest Team 273164 | England | 73 |
558th | 6A, Commercial Primary | Scotland | 73 |
559th | Year 5, Cheddington Combined School | England | 73 |
560th | P7 Rm17, Walker Road School | Scotland | 73 |
561st | Contest Team 245330 | England | 72 |
562nd | 5, Cwmfelin Primary | Wales | 72 |
563rd | Miss Innes, Lundin Mill Primary | Scotland | 72 |
564th | Contest Team 285357 | England | 72 |
565th | Primary 6, Carbrain Primary School | Scotland | 72 |
566th | P7, Ardler Primary School | Scotland | 72 |
567th | Contest Team 249720 | England | 71 |
568th | P5 2014-2015, Tweedbank Primary School | Scotland | 71 |
569th | 3P, Well Lane Primary School | England | 71 |
570th | Contest Team 238459 | England | 71 |
571st | 1L, Littlemoor Children's Centre and School | England | 71 |
572nd | Cones P7, Carlibar | Scotland | 70 |
573rd | 3M, Howard Junior School | England | 70 |
574th | Contest Team 279816 | England | 70 |
575th | Year 6 2014-2015, Carr Head Primary | England | 70 |
576th | 4, Filey Junior School | England | 70 |
577th | Contest Team 267585 | England | 70 |
578th | Year 4, Hollins Grundy Primary School | England | 70 |
579th | ARC CM, Welbeck Academy | England | 69 |
580th | Contest Team 241029 | England | 69 |
581st | 2013, Wensum Junior School | England | 69 |
582nd | Contest Team 247093 | England | 69 |
583rd | 4M, Our Lady and Saint George's Catholic Primary School | England | 69 |
584th | Primary 3/4/5, Yetholm Primary School | Scotland | 69 |
585th | Contest Team 274105 | England | 69 |
586th | Mrs McFarlane, Mosshead Primary | Scotland | 69 |
587th | P5b, Gilmerton Primary School | Scotland | 69 |
588th | P3, Westerton Primary | Scotland | 68 |
589th | 4J, St. James' Church Primary School | England | 68 |
590th | Year 5, Greenleys Junior School | England | 68 |
591st | p6, Netherthird Primary | Scotland | 68 |
592nd | Stingrays, Eden Park Primary | England | 68 |
593rd | P5a, Forehill Primary School | Scotland | 68 |
594th | Mrs Halliday, Cleish Primary School | Scotland | 68 |
595th | Primary 6/5, St John Ogilvie Primary | Scotland | 68 |
596th | Mr Richards Numeracy, Angel Road Junior School | England | 68 |
597th | Mrs Mistry, Stonebow Primary School | England | 67 |
598th | primary5, Calside Primary | Scotland | 67 |
599th | Moonstone, Hunnyhill Primary School | England | 67 |
600th | Primary 5, Gourock Primary | Scotland | 67 |
601st | GMU 4/5, Sandbank Primary School | Scotland | 66 |
602nd | Blue, Strand on the Green Junior School | England | 66 |
603rd | Y3SH/SC, Yarm Primary School | England | 66 |
604th | 6, Churchill Primary | England | 66 |
605th | P4, Fox Covert | Scotland | 66 |
606th | Hufflepuff, Wellesley Park Primary School | England | 65 |
607th | Class 12, Prince Avenue | England | 65 |
608th | Contest Team 273288 | England | 65 |
609th | Contest Team 280046 | England | 65 |
610th | 2/3/4, Sandbank Primary School | Scotland | 65 |
611th | Year 4, Greenleys Junior School | England | 65 |
612th | Contest Team 276069 | England | 65 |
613th | Monkeys, Ainderby Steeple | England | 65 |
614th | Class 8, Caldicotes Primary Academy | England | 65 |
615th | Contest Team 276788 | England | 64 |
616th | Primary 6, Lorne Street Primary | Scotland | 64 |
617th | MRS REDHEAD, Battle Hill Primary | England | 64 |
618th | Pufferfish, Eden Park Primary | England | 64 |
619th | P7, Cumbrae Primary School | Scotland | 64 |
620th | Year 3, Greenleys Junior School | England | 64 |
621st | Contest Team 284818 | England | 63 |
622nd | Contest Team 264658 | England | 63 |
623rd | Lobsters, Eden Park Primary | England | 63 |
624th | Mrs Macphail Maths Set, Sgoil an Rubha | Scotland | 63 |
625th | Contest Team 288540 | England | 63 |
626th | Contest Team 276795 | England | 63 |
627th | Contest Team 277282 | Wales | 63 |
628th | Greeks, Ibstock Junior School | England | 62 |
629th | P6/5, Ardgowan Primary | Scotland | 62 |
630th | 3, Walton Priory Middle School | England | 62 |
631st | 9B2 LMG 2014-15, Devizes School | England | 62 |
632nd | P2/3, Denholm Primary School | Scotland | 62 |
633rd | Contest Team 288827 | England | 62 |
634th | Contest Team 238460 | England | 62 |
635th | Primary 7, East Milton Primary | Scotland | 61 |
636th | Contest Team 274104 | England | 61 |
637th | R, St Margaret's C of E Primary School | England | 61 |
638th | Lower school, Brantridge | England | 61 |
639th | St Theresa, St. Joseph's Catholic Primary School | England | 61 |
640th | Contest Team 244506 | England | 61 |
641st | Contest Team 284000 | England | 61 |
642nd | Mrs Johnstone with P4, Craigbank primary | Scotland | 61 |
643rd | P5 Miss Hamilton, Ashpark Primary School | Scotland | 60 |
644th | Primary 7 201415, St Joseph's RC Primary School | Scotland | 60 |
645th | 4OS, Michael Drayton Junior School | England | 60 |
646th | Contest Team 270299 | England | 60 |
647th | Contest Team 276857 | England | 59 |
648th | P4, Anstruther Primary School | Scotland | 59 |
649th | 5O, South Wootton Junior | England | 59 |
650th | 4.13, Mearns Primary | Scotland | 59 |
651st | Y6G, Herringthorpe Junior | England | 59 |
652nd | Mrs McColl, St Michael's Primary School | Scotland | 59 |
653rd | Group 1, Riverside Primary | England | 59 |
654th | Contest Team 285867 | Wales | 59 |
655th | P5/6, Belmont Primary | Scotland | 58 |
656th | 4G, St. Bede's Catholic Primary School & Nursery | England | 58 |
657th | P1-3, Echt School | Scotland | 58 |
658th | Chestnut, Burnt Oak Primary and Children's Centre | England | 58 |
659th | Contest Team 262935 | England | 58 |
660th | Year 2 , Springfield School | England | 58 |
661st | Contest Team 247090 | England | 58 |
662nd | P6/7, Sandbank Primary School | Scotland | 58 |
663rd | 6M, Oasis Academy Nunsthorpe | England | 58 |
664th | 5M, Oasis Academy Nunsthorpe | England | 57 |
665th | Contest Team 285782 | England | 57 |
666th | Contest Team 279802 | England | 57 |
667th | Contest Team 284662 | England | 57 |
668th | Primary 6, Dunrobin Primary School | Scotland | 57 |
669th | Contest Team 281069 | England | 56 |
670th | P6, Coaltown of Balgonie Primary School | Scotland | 56 |
671st | P4B, James Gillespie's Primary School | Scotland | 56 |
672nd | 3C, Oasis Academy Nunsthorpe | England | 56 |
673rd | 2, Walton Priory Middle School | England | 56 |
674th | P1, Westerton Primary | Scotland | 56 |
675th | Garfield, St Monica Primary School | England | 56 |
676th | 3, Cwmfelin Primary | Wales | 55 |
677th | P5, DounePrimary School | Scotland | 55 |
678th | Contest Team 263172 | England | 55 |
679th | P5b, Ballumbie Primary School | Scotland | 55 |
680th | 4H, Woodfall Primary School | England | 54 |
681st | P6B, James Gillespie's Primary School | Scotland | 54 |
682nd | Contest Team 240857 | England | 54 |
683rd | 3, Easterside Academy | England | 54 |
684th | Bees, Kanes Hill | England | 54 |
685th | Mrs Fergusson & Mrs Pattison, Mosshead Primary | Scotland | 54 |
686th | P6J, Benarty Primary School | Scotland | 53 |
687th | P5, Springfield Primary School | Scotland | 53 |
688th | P4a, Ardgowan Primary | Scotland | 52 |
689th | Year 4, Archsbishop Sumner CE Primary School | England | 52 |
690th | 6E, Hyrstmount Junior School | England | 52 |
691st | Contest Team 286079 | England | 52 |
692nd | Contest Team 277590 | England | 52 |
693rd | 8m3, St Michaels High School | England | 52 |
694th | S3 SW 2014-15, Our Lady's High School | Scotland | 52 |
695th | Contest Team 284144 | England | 51 |
696th | 5, Filey Junior School | England | 51 |
697th | Contest Team 263235 | Northern Ireland | 51 |
698th | Year 3, St Therese's Catholic Primary School | Wales | 51 |
699th | Contest Team 286805 | England | 51 |
700th | Contest Team 257338 | England | 51 |
701st | Contest Team 285863 | Wales | 51 |
702nd | Contest Team 273193 | England | 51 |
703rd | 5Y, Frizinghall | England | 50 |
704th | P2B, Glenburn Primary | Scotland | 50 |
705th | Mr Cameron, Mosshead Primary | Scotland | 50 |
706th | 6, Filey Junior School | England | 49 |
707th | 6CD, St Margaret's C of E Primary School | England | 49 |
708th | VH, Hertford Vale School | England | 49 |
709th | 4 LM, Ysgol Bro Tawe | Wales | 49 |
710th | Contest Team 262113 | England | 49 |
711th | 4FW, Ludlow Junior School | England | 49 |
712th | 3G, Wrockwardine Wood CofE Juniors | England | 49 |
713th | Contest Team 245889 | England | 49 |
714th | Y6D, Herringthorpe Junior | England | 48 |
715th | Contest Team 276860 | England | 48 |
716th | 6A, James Gillespie's Primary School | Scotland | 48 |
717th | Contest Team 255081 | England | 48 |
718th | Contest Team 238446 | England | 48 |
719th | 7MRJ/MJC, Olchfa Comprehensive | Wales | 48 |
720th | Primary 1, St Joseph's RC Primary School | Scotland | 48 |
721st | Year 6, Lyndhurst Community Primary School | England | 48 |
722nd | Year 3, Springside | England | 47 |
723rd | Contest Team 248117 | England | 47 |
724th | Contest Team 282964 | England | 47 |
725th | DB, The Richmond School | England | 47 |
726th | Contest Team 278182 | England | 47 |
727th | Year 5 Set 3, King's House School | England | 47 |
728th | Contest Team 290370 | England | 47 |
729th | 7, Filey Junior School | England | 46 |
730th | Contest Team 281533 | England | 46 |
731st | Class 4B, King's House School | England | 46 |
732nd | Contest Team 286077 | England | 45 |
733rd | Year 1 2015, St Oswald's Catholic Primary School | England | 45 |
734th | Class 7, Caldicotes Primary Academy | England | 45 |
735th | P6, Camstradden Primary School | Scotland | 45 |
736th | Contest Team 268573 | England | 45 |
737th | Contest Team 270278 | England | 44 |
738th | PRIMARY 7, Calside Primary | Scotland | 44 |
739th | Primary 6/7, Halyrude RC Primary School | Scotland | 44 |
740th | Contest Team 247091 | England | 44 |
741st | P6T, Benarty Primary School | Scotland | 44 |
742nd | Contest Team 257335 | England | 44 |
743rd | 2S, Well Lane Primary School | England | 44 |
744th | Contest Team 236916 | England | 43 |
745th | P5-7, Macdiarmid Primary | Scotland | 43 |
746th | Year 6 , Springfield School | England | 43 |
747th | Oak, Stakesby Community Primary School | England | 43 |
748th | Contest Team 285869 | Wales | 43 |
749th | Contest Team 285361 | England | 42 |
750th | Contest Team 280557 | England | 42 |
751st | Dragonflies, Eden Park Primary | England | 42 |
752nd | Room 13, Townhill Primary | Scotland | 42 |
753rd | 7, Easterside Academy | England | 42 |
754th | Mrs Taylor, ARDEER PRIMARY | Scotland | 42 |
755th | Contest Team 238445 | England | 41 |
756th | RS, The Richmond School | England | 41 |
757th | P7A 2014-15, East Craigs Primary | Scotland | 41 |
758th | Contest Team 283325 | England | 41 |
759th | Holy Name Class, Holy Name RC Primary School | Scotland | 41 |
760th | Year 6, St Thomas Mores Catholic Primary | England | 40 |
761st | 4, Easterside Academy | England | 40 |
762nd | P7 2014 2015, Auchinleck Primary School | Scotland | 40 |
763rd | P7, Ballumbie Primary School | Scotland | 39 |
764th | Birch, Burnt Oak Primary and Children's Centre | England | 39 |
765th | Primary 5, Greenhills Primary | Scotland | 39 |
766th | Contest Team 282986 | England | 39 |
767th | Otters, Vernon Terrace Primary School | England | 38 |
768th | Contest Team 251072 | England | 38 |
769th | 6WT, Oasis Academy Nunsthorpe | England | 38 |
770th | 4IM, Welbeck Academy | England | 38 |
771st | 6R, Our Lady and Saint George's Catholic Primary School | England | 37 |
772nd | Contest Team 265118 | England | 37 |
773rd | 5S, Howard Junior School | England | 37 |
774th | Contest Team 291066 | England | 37 |
775th | Contest Team 271410 | England | 37 |
776th | Contest Team 243168 | England | 36 |
777th | Contest Team 288633 | England | 36 |
778th | 5/6 BE, Ysgol Bro Tawe | Wales | 36 |
779th | P7M, Kings Road P.S. | Scotland | 36 |
780th | Contest Team 276790 | England | 35 |
781st | Contest Team 284162 | England | 35 |
782nd | Aspen, Burnt Oak Primary and Children's Centre | England | 35 |
783rd | Contest Team 245887 | England | 35 |
784th | Contest Team 286071 | England | 34 |
785th | Contest Team 266181 | England | 34 |
786th | Contest Team 275119 | England | 34 |
787th | Room 9, Parkhill Primary | Scotland | 34 |
788th | Class 3, St Saviour CE Primary School | England | 33 |
789th | P5, Auchenlodment Primary School | Scotland | 33 |
790th | Whales, Sandhurst Junior School | England | 33 |
791st | P5, Gullane Primary School | Scotland | 33 |
792nd | Contest Team 276071 | England | 32 |
793rd | Y4JH, Yarm Primary School | England | 32 |
794th | Contest Team 244505 | England | 32 |
795th | P3 Mrs V.Campbell, Kings Road P.S. | Scotland | 32 |
796th | Contest Team 286265 | England | 31 |
797th | Miss McGovern, Longstone Primary | Scotland | 31 |
798th | Contest Team 238457 | England | 31 |
799th | 2MW, St Margaret's C of E Primary School | England | 30 |
800th | Primary 6, St John Ogilvie Primary | Scotland | 30 |
801st | Contest Team 275038 | England | 30 |
802nd | Contest Team 251076 | England | 30 |
803rd | Primary 1/2, McLean Primary School | Scotland | 30 |
804th | Year 6 Set 1, Dumpton School | England | 30 |
805th | 4C, Rushen Primary School | Isle of Man | 28 |
806th | Contest Team 275287 | England | 28 |
807th | 4C, Hyrstmount Junior School | England | 28 |
808th | Contest Team 286253 | England | 27 |
809th | Year 6, Kearsley West Primary School | England | 27 |
810th | P5B, Benarty Primary School | Scotland | 27 |
811th | Contest Team 267393 | England | 27 |
812th | Contest Team 246087 | England | 26 |
813th | Contest Team 271848 | Scotland | 26 |
814th | Contest Team 290372 | England | 26 |
815th | 5H, Bidston Avenue Primary School | England | 26 |
816th | Monkeys, Barleyhurst Park Primary School | England | 25 |
817th | 5 Blue, Hill Mead Primary | England | 25 |
818th | Contest Team 280522 | England | 25 |
819th | Contest Team 265117 | England | 25 |
820th | P2/3, Kings Road P.S. | Scotland | 25 |
821st | Year 2, Bradley Green Primary School | England | 24 |
822nd | Miss Turnbull - Maths, Mosshead Primary | Scotland | 23 |
823rd | Primary 6/5 (P6), Balmuildy Primary School | Scotland | 23 |
824th | Ants, Kanes Hill | England | 22 |
825th | P4/5, Belmont Primary | Scotland | 22 |
826th | Gold, Redlands School | England | 22 |
827th | Contest Team 286373 | England | 21 |
828th | Contest Team 241030 | England | 21 |
829th | Contest Team 274841 | England | 20 |
830th | Contest Team 264656 | England | 20 |
831st | Contest Team 267342 | England | 19 |
832nd | Contest Team 245893 | England | 19 |
833rd | Contest Team 283303 | England | 19 |
834th | Contest Team 245903 | England | 17 |
835th | Contest Team 283267 | England | 16 |
836th | P7a, Newark Primary | Scotland | 14 |
837th | Contest Team 290969 | England | 14 |
838th | Contest Team 244503 | England | 10 |
839th | Y6D, Herringthorpe Junior | England | 1 |