Classes leaderboard
Housewarming Contest - Mar 20 to Mar 26
This contest has now finished. Congratulations to all those who took part!
Position | Class name | Region | Score |
---|---|---|---|
1st | 6PD, Greenleys Junior School | England | 928 |
2nd | 5E, Aintree Davenhill Primary School | England | 895 |
3rd | Contest Team 286826 | England | 867 |
4th | Contest Team 286407 | England | 854 |
5th | P7 Mr Torrance, Ashpark Primary School | Scotland | 784 |
6th | Contest Team 283468 | England | 777 |
7th | Contest Team 286408 | England | 773 |
8th | Mr Gemmill's P4/5, Kippen Primary | Scotland | 769 |
9th | Contest Team 277664 | England | 767 |
10th | P7A, Duloch Primary School | Scotland | 737 |
11th | P4/5, Duloch Primary School | Scotland | 728 |
12th | 5LK, St Margaret's C of E Primary School | England | 723 |
13th | Contest Team 284271 | Northern Ireland | 709 |
14th | 5M, Oasis Academy Nunsthorpe | England | 703 |
15th | Y3B, Herringthorpe Junior | England | 701 |
16th | 5, Wadworth Primary School | England | 699 |
17th | Contest Team 256974 | England | 691 |
18th | Mr Russell, St Therese's Catholic Primary School | Wales | 690 |
19th | Contest Team 277665 | England | 683 |
20th | 8N 2014/15, Babington Community College | England | 677 |
21st | 4W, Howard Junior School | England | 676 |
22nd | P6/7G, Linnvale Primary School | Scotland | 675 |
23rd | Gryffindor, Wellesley Park Primary School | England | 663 |
24th | Contest Team 285856 | Wales | 663 |
25th | GMU 4/5, Sandbank Primary School | Scotland | 642 |
26th | Mrs Green, Kings Rochester Preprep | England | 637 |
27th | 4ET, St Margaret's C of E Primary School | England | 637 |
28th | Contest Team 267296 | England | 636 |
29th | P5-7, Milton Primary School | Scotland | 636 |
30th | Contest Team 280103 | England | 634 |
31st | Contest Team 275860 | England | 632 |
32nd | Contest Team 285861 | Wales | 627 |
33rd | Contest Team 285864 | Wales | 626 |
34th | Arthur, Ysgol Bro Pedr | Wales | 621 |
35th | Birch 14/15, Harlands Primary School | England | 619 |
36th | Scorpions, St. Aidan's CE Primary School | England | 617 |
37th | 6M, Woodfall Primary School | England | 614 |
38th | 9N 2014/15, Babington Community College | England | 610 |
39th | 6, St Helen Catholic Primary School | England | 610 |
40th | Y6, St Andrew's School | England | 607 |
41st | Contest Team 267502 | England | 603 |
42nd | 6A, Braidbar | Scotland | 602 |
43rd | Primary 2, St Joseph's RC Primary School | Scotland | 594 |
44th | 3C, Howard Junior School | England | 593 |
45th | P6, Milltimber | Scotland | 581 |
46th | Class 6, St Saviour CE Primary School | England | 578 |
47th | Contest Team 285865 | Wales | 569 |
48th | Contest Team 262405 | England | 565 |
49th | Hufflepuff, Wellesley Park Primary School | England | 563 |
50th | Contest Team 276859 | England | 559 |
51st | P6C, Sciennes Primary School | Scotland | 558 |
52nd | 9 Roberts, Winchcombe school | England | 557 |
53rd | 7N 2014/15, Babington Community College | England | 556 |
54th | Primary 5, Wester Cleddens | Scotland | 555 |
55th | 4C, Rushen Primary School | Isle of Man | 553 |
56th | 3M, Howard Junior School | England | 552 |
57th | 3A, Braidbar | Scotland | 539 |
58th | Eagles, Preston Primary School | England | 531 |
59th | Contest Team 267771 | England | 531 |
60th | Contest Team 281521 | England | 531 |
61st | Mr Palletts maths group, Ibstock Junior School | England | 530 |
62nd | 5B, St. Elizabeth Catholic Primary School | England | 529 |
63rd | Year 5, St Alphonsus RC Primary School | England | 527 |
64th | Mixed Maths, Dalintober Primary | Scotland | 522 |
65th | P7 Miss McKelvie, St Joseph's Primary School | Scotland | 521 |
66th | 6B, Braidbar | Scotland | 519 |
67th | Blue Class 2014 2015, West Chiltington Community School | England | 518 |
68th | Year 6, Little Heath | England | 517 |
69th | Primary 4 Maths, Skene Square Primary School | Scotland | 512 |
70th | Amberley, St. Margaret's C.E. Primary | England | 510 |
71st | Year 6 Set 1, Sandye Place Academy | England | 510 |
72nd | Contest Team 258951 | England | 507 |
73rd | P3/4, Duloch Primary School | Scotland | 506 |
74th | Easebourne Ninjas, Easebourne Primary School | England | 504 |
75th | Contest Team 278402 | England | 503 |
76th | Contest Team 262404 | England | 502 |
77th | Class 7, Happyhansel | Scotland | 502 |
78th | Contest Team 270884 | England | 501 |
79th | Contest Team 284145 | England | 498 |
80th | Year 4, William Davies | England | 496 |
81st | Contest Team 284118 | England | 494 |
82nd | Willow, North Heath | England | 494 |
83rd | P.6/7 St agathas, St Agatha's Primary School | Scotland | 494 |
84th | 8 Roberts, Winchcombe school | England | 492 |
85th | P6, Kelburn Primary | Scotland | 489 |
86th | 7M5, Thomas Mills High School | England | 487 |
87th | Year 6, Greenleys Junior School | England | 486 |
88th | 3U, Our Lady and Saint George's Catholic Primary School | England | 485 |
89th | 6S, Woodfall Primary School | England | 484 |
90th | Contest Team 274580 | England | 483 |
91st | Contest Team 278073 | Wales | 482 |
92nd | Contest Team 283847 | England | 482 |
93rd | P4L, Nether Robertland Primary | Scotland | 482 |
94th | Miss Reynolds, Crookfur Primary School (2014) | Scotland | 482 |
95th | Miss Ballie's Brilliant Bunch, Rowantree Primary School | Scotland | 482 |
96th | Contest Team 286262 | Wales | 482 |
97th | Contest Team 286618 | England | 481 |
98th | Year 6, Shortstown Primary | England | 478 |
99th | Contest Team 280667 | England | 477 |
100th | Contest Team 274287 | England | 475 |
101st | The Sharks, Kirkcaldy North Primary | Scotland | 474 |
102nd | Contest Team 281520 | England | 470 |
103rd | Contest Team 281070 | England | 468 |
104th | P5/6, Bankier Primary | Scotland | 468 |
105th | P5/4, Dalry PS | Scotland | 468 |
106th | Contest Team 248116 | England | 467 |
107th | Cones P7, Carlibar | Scotland | 466 |
108th | Contest Team 265803 | England | 465 |
109th | 4B, Howard Junior School | England | 464 |
110th | Contest Team 280134 | England | 463 |
111th | Contest Team 282837 | England | 462 |
112th | Contest Team 279806 | England | 462 |
113th | 5, Braidbar | Scotland | 460 |
114th | Mr Kernan's Class, St Colman's Primary School | Northern Ireland | 459 |
115th | Contest Team 285823 | England | 458 |
116th | Miss Semple, Castlehilll Primary School | Scotland | 456 |
117th | Contest Team 252411 | England | 455 |
118th | Contest Team 270275 | England | 455 |
119th | P1-3, Echt School | Scotland | 452 |
120th | Year 6, William Davies | England | 450 |
121st | 2/3/4, Sandbank Primary School | Scotland | 448 |
122nd | 4, Wadworth Primary School | England | 448 |
123rd | Form 5, Sunninghill Prep | England | 447 |
124th | primary 7, Drymen Primary School | Scotland | 447 |
125th | Contest Team 279805 | England | 446 |
126th | Contest Team 284141 | England | 446 |
127th | 8Ma4, St Michaels High School | England | 445 |
128th | Contest Team 280560 | England | 443 |
129th | Class 3, South Ferriby Primary School | England | 442 |
130th | Contest Team 279807 | England | 442 |
131st | 4DG, The Greville Primary School | England | 442 |
132nd | Contest Team 273165 | England | 442 |
133rd | P4-7, Strontian Primary | Scotland | 441 |
134th | Green Team, Kings Rochester Preprep | England | 441 |
135th | Contest Team 278744 | England | 441 |
136th | Contest Team 276798 | England | 441 |
137th | 5k, Wrockwardine Wood CofE Juniors | England | 441 |
138th | P6a, Netherlee Primary | Scotland | 441 |
139th | Contest Team 279808 | England | 439 |
140th | Contest Team 284144 | England | 439 |
141st | Contest Team 284142 | England | 437 |
142nd | Contest Team 243170 | England | 436 |
143rd | 8B1, Forest School | England | 436 |
144th | Contest Team 286147 | England | 435 |
145th | 5W, St. Elizabeth Catholic Primary School | England | 435 |
146th | 6D, Hyrstmount Junior School | England | 435 |
147th | 5Y5, St. Adrian's Catholic Primary School | England | 433 |
148th | Contest Team 281538 | England | 433 |
149th | 9MA5, Phoenix Academy | England | 433 |
150th | 5RJ, Thorntree Primary School | England | 432 |
151st | Y6, Poulton-le- Fylde St. Chad's C E Primary | England | 432 |
152nd | Mr Lock's Maths set., Shakespeare Junior | England | 431 |
153rd | Contest Team 288142 | England | 431 |
154th | Contest Team 280102 | England | 431 |
155th | 10Ma10 DCR 2014-2015, Sirius Academy | England | 430 |
156th | Contest Team 257328 | England | 429 |
157th | 5F, Our Lady and Saint George's Catholic Primary School | England | 427 |
158th | Contest Team 285781 | England | 425 |
159th | Contest Team 281889 | England | 425 |
160th | P1-3, Strontian Primary | Scotland | 423 |
161st | 5wh, Wrockwardine Wood CofE Juniors | England | 421 |
162nd | Contest Team 280690 | England | 420 |
163rd | Year 6 Set 2, Sandye Place Academy | England | 420 |
164th | Staincliffe's Sorcerers, Middleton Tyas C E Primary School | England | 420 |
165th | P7, Galston Primary School | Scotland | 418 |
166th | Y6, St Cuthbert's Catholic Academy | England | 417 |
167th | Contest Team 274861 | England | 416 |
168th | P6/5, Westerton Primary | Scotland | 416 |
169th | Contest Team 284147 | England | 416 |
170th | Primary 3, Calderwood Lodge Primary School | Scotland | 415 |
171st | Year 5 Set 2, King's House School | England | 415 |
172nd | Primary 3 2014/2015, St Joseph's RC Primary School | Scotland | 414 |
173rd | 4A, Stanley Primary School | England | 413 |
174th | Contest Team 264187 | England | 413 |
175th | 1MAB6 AB, Queen Anne High School | Scotland | 413 |
176th | Contest Team 274252 | England | 412 |
177th | Mrs C-J P7, Balbeggie Primary School | Scotland | 409 |
178th | P3, Westerton Primary | Scotland | 409 |
179th | 3/4G, Loddon Junior | England | 407 |
180th | Contest Team 271842 | England | 407 |
181st | 6.22, Mearns Primary | Scotland | 407 |
182nd | Contest Team 284001 | England | 406 |
183rd | Contest Team 287141 | England | 405 |
184th | MRS STRAUGHAN, Battle Hill Primary | England | 405 |
185th | 4, Commercial Primary | Scotland | 404 |
186th | All Year 7, St Andrew's School | England | 403 |
187th | Miss Mays, Errol Primary School | Scotland | 402 |
188th | Contest Team 281512 | England | 402 |
189th | Contest Team 267499 | England | 402 |
190th | Hawks, Preston Primary School | England | 402 |
191st | 3C, St Helen Catholic Primary School | England | 401 |
192nd | P5, Duloch Primary School | Scotland | 401 |
193rd | Kestrels, Preston Primary School | England | 400 |
194th | 1, Walton Priory Middle School | England | 399 |
195th | 5Y, Frizinghall | England | 398 |
196th | ESu, Welbeck Academy | England | 398 |
197th | 6, Ancrum Road Primary | Scotland | 397 |
198th | 5, Filey Junior School | England | 397 |
199th | 7MA1, Phoenix Academy | England | 397 |
200th | Contest Team 283003 | England | 397 |
201st | 6 Blue, Hill Mead Primary | England | 397 |
202nd | Contest Team 282963 | England | 396 |
203rd | Contest Team 238466 | England | 395 |
204th | P4/5 (2014), Beancross Primary School | Scotland | 394 |
205th | Contest Team 276762 | England | 394 |
206th | Grannell, Ysgol Bro Pedr | Wales | 393 |
207th | Contest Team 280525 | England | 392 |
208th | Contest Team 270276 | England | 392 |
209th | Contest Team 281069 | England | 391 |
210th | 4CO, Thorntree Primary School | England | 391 |
211th | Contest Team 277251 | England | 391 |
212th | Contest Team 277293 | England | 390 |
213th | P6, Westerton Primary | Scotland | 390 |
214th | Year 5, Sonning Common Primary School | England | 390 |
215th | P5/6, Belmont Primary | Scotland | 389 |
216th | Mr Davison, Green Lane Primary School | England | 388 |
217th | P1/2, St David's Primary | Scotland | 388 |
218th | Contest Team 238448 | England | 388 |
219th | P6, Coaltown of Balgonie Primary School | Scotland | 388 |
220th | P7, St David's Primary | Scotland | 387 |
221st | Contest Team 248117 | England | 386 |
222nd | MISS WOOD, Battle Hill Primary | England | 385 |
223rd | 4K, Frizinghall | England | 384 |
224th | Contest Team 286375 | England | 384 |
225th | Contest Team 267504 | England | 384 |
226th | Contest Team 262409 | England | 383 |
227th | Contest Team 238465 | England | 382 |
228th | Year 5 Set 1, Sandye Place Academy | England | 381 |
229th | Contest Team 274144 | England | 380 |
230th | Miss Lawrance, St. William's Primary School | England | 380 |
231st | P7Circles, milnathort primary school | Scotland | 378 |
232nd | 7 Set 1, Pedmore Technology College | England | 377 |
233rd | Norham, Horton Grange Primary | England | 377 |
234th | Year 5, St Meryl Primary | England | 377 |
235th | 7Y1, Cavendish School | England | 377 |
236th | P5-7, Portpatrick Primary | Scotland | 376 |
237th | Contest Team 287142 | England | 376 |
238th | P5, Westerton Primary | Scotland | 375 |
239th | 4F, St. Elizabeth Catholic Primary School | England | 375 |
240th | 5S, Wrockwardine Wood CofE Juniors | England | 374 |
241st | 4AP, Avenue Primary School | England | 374 |
242nd | 1E, New End | England | 373 |
243rd | Superheroes, Southwood Primary School | Scotland | 373 |
244th | Ladybirds, St. Aidan's CE Primary School | England | 372 |
245th | DB, The Richmond School | England | 372 |
246th | 4/5/6 Pentire, Truro Learning Academy | England | 371 |
247th | P4A, James Gillespie's Primary School | Scotland | 371 |
248th | Year 5, St Helen Catholic Primary School | England | 370 |
249th | 2B, St. Bede's Catholic Primary School & Nursery | England | 370 |
250th | PH Maths Group, Montgomery Junior School | England | 369 |
251st | 4B, Aintree Davenhill Primary School | England | 369 |
252nd | Contest Team 278949 | England | 369 |
253rd | Contest Team 285820 | England | 369 |
254th | 5 Red, Hill Mead Primary | England | 368 |
255th | 7GO, Forest School | England | 368 |
256th | Contest Team 290349 | England | 368 |
257th | Contest Team 262411 | England | 368 |
258th | Year 3/4, Higher Walton CE Primary School | England | 368 |
259th | P4, Duloch Primary School | Scotland | 367 |
260th | Year 6 2014-2015, Carr Head Primary | England | 366 |
261st | Contest Team 273164 | England | 366 |
262nd | P7, St Ninian's Primary School DFS | Scotland | 366 |
263rd | Contest Team 281644 | England | 364 |
264th | P7a, Netherlee Primary | Scotland | 362 |
265th | P6/7, Letham P.S | Scotland | 361 |
266th | Year 5 2014-2015, Carr Head Primary | England | 361 |
267th | S Barry, St Cuthbert's RC Primary School | Scotland | 360 |
268th | Contest Team 279811 | England | 360 |
269th | Contest Team 240855 | England | 359 |
270th | 6J, St. Elizabeth Catholic Primary School | England | 359 |
271st | 6d, Carolside Primary | Scotland | 359 |
272nd | Contest Team 282937 | England | 359 |
273rd | y6, St Ethelberts School | England | 359 |
274th | P7c, Netherlee Primary | Scotland | 358 |
275th | 5V, Our Lady and Saint George's Catholic Primary School | England | 358 |
276th | 5GA, Ludlow Junior School | England | 358 |
277th | P5a, James Gillespie's Primary School | Scotland | 358 |
278th | 6NW, Ludlow Junior School | England | 357 |
279th | U2W, Norwich High school for Girls | England | 357 |
280th | Mr Harvey, Harestanes Primary School | Scotland | 357 |
281st | Contest Team 272450 | England | 356 |
282nd | Contest Team 279814 | England | 356 |
283rd | Mrs Garner, Sir Francis Hill Primary School | England | 356 |
284th | Contest Team 267506 | England | 356 |
285th | Contest Team 278403 | England | 355 |
286th | Contest Team 265080 | England | 355 |
287th | Y5/6, Charlton-on-Otmoor | England | 355 |
288th | P3, Fox Covert | Scotland | 354 |
289th | 3H, Hyrstmount Junior School | England | 354 |
290th | Contest Team 263482 | England | 354 |
291st | Contest Team 249825 | England | 354 |
292nd | Primary 6, Moorpark Primary School | Scotland | 352 |
293rd | Contest Team 285822 | England | 351 |
294th | 3, Commercial Primary | Scotland | 351 |
295th | Miss Willis, St. William's Primary School | England | 350 |
296th | Year 3, cwmnedd primary school | Wales | 350 |
297th | Primary 3/4 Room 6, Parkhill Primary | Scotland | 349 |
298th | Contest Team 283534 | England | 348 |
299th | Mrs Tandy, St Colman's Primary School | Northern Ireland | 347 |
300th | Contest Team 279818 | England | 347 |
301st | P3A, Duloch Primary School | Scotland | 347 |
302nd | Sea, Victoria Primary School | Scotland | 347 |
303rd | P6F, Whitehills Primary School | Scotland | 346 |
304th | 6PR Maths Group, Milford Junior School | England | 346 |
305th | 3L, Our Lady and Saint George's Catholic Primary School | England | 345 |
306th | 3C, Oasis Academy Nunsthorpe | England | 345 |
307th | Year 4, Old Church Primary | England | 345 |
308th | Contest Team 285783 | England | 344 |
309th | Mrs Carpenter, Stonebow Primary School | England | 344 |
310th | Contest Team 286144 | England | 343 |
311th | Contest Team 283323 | England | 343 |
312th | Miss Chamber's set, Glebe Primary | Scotland | 343 |
313th | M Group, Melland High School | England | 342 |
314th | Contest Team 262410 | England | 342 |
315th | Contest Team 275010 | England | 341 |
316th | P5S, Letham P.S | Scotland | 341 |
317th | MYJHS, Mid Yell Junior High School | Scotland | 341 |
318th | Year 6, St Barnabas CE Primary School | England | 340 |
319th | P5B, James Gillespie's Primary School | Scotland | 340 |
320th | Year 3, Crossley St Primary School | England | 339 |
321st | Contest Team 262406 | England | 339 |
322nd | HG maths group , Osbaldwick Primary School | England | 338 |
323rd | P5, Fox Covert | Scotland | 338 |
324th | Contest Team 238549 | England | 337 |
325th | P4-7, Echt School | Scotland | 337 |
326th | Contest Team 285364 | England | 337 |
327th | Contest Team 286126 | England | 337 |
328th | Contest Team 264793 | England | 337 |
329th | 4G, Aintree Davenhill Primary School | England | 337 |
330th | P2/1, St Joseph's RC Primary School | Scotland | 337 |
331st | Base, Bridge of Don Academy | Scotland | 336 |
332nd | Contest Team 276908 | Wales | 336 |
333rd | Rowan, Burnt Oak Primary and Children's Centre | England | 335 |
334th | 4J, St. James' Church Primary School | England | 334 |
335th | Mr Scott, Sir Francis Hill Primary School | England | 334 |
336th | Contest Team 267295 | England | 334 |
337th | P5/6, Letham P.S | Scotland | 334 |
338th | Contest Team 243169 | England | 334 |
339th | Contest Team 276858 | England | 333 |
340th | P1-4, Portpatrick Primary | Scotland | 333 |
341st | P4-7g, Acharacle Primary School | Scotland | 333 |
342nd | 4JB, Avenue Primary School | England | 331 |
343rd | Year 4 2014/2015, Pallister Park Primary | England | 330 |
344th | Contest Team 285859 | Wales | 329 |
345th | Contest Team 278072 | Wales | 328 |
346th | 3W, Woodfall Primary School | England | 327 |
347th | P6/7, Blairhall Primary School | Scotland | 326 |
348th | Contest Team 243174 | England | 326 |
349th | Miss Cunningham, St Colman's Primary School | Northern Ireland | 324 |
350th | Contest Team 266019 | England | 324 |
351st | P5 Room 15 2015, Bearsden Primary | Scotland | 324 |
352nd | PRIMARY 4-7E, CASTLEBAY SCHOOL | Scotland | 323 |
353rd | P4 , Skene Square Primary School | Scotland | 323 |
354th | P7 Miss Shek, Ancrum Road Primary | Scotland | 323 |
355th | Contest Team 276949 | England | 322 |
356th | P1/2, Duloch Primary School | Scotland | 322 |
357th | All Y8, St Andrew's School | England | 322 |
358th | Year 5, Shortstown Primary | England | 322 |
359th | 5S, Hyrstmount Junior School | England | 322 |
360th | 8 Set 1, Pedmore Technology College | England | 321 |
361st | 9 Darwin, Winchcombe school | England | 321 |
362nd | 5TH, Westgate Academy | England | 321 |
363rd | Year 6 Set 3, Sandye Place Academy | England | 321 |
364th | Contest Team 286979 | England | 320 |
365th | Contest Team 288487 | England | 320 |
366th | Contest Team 283324 | England | 320 |
367th | Contest Team 285860 | Wales | 319 |
368th | Contest Team 267298 | England | 319 |
369th | 2C, Lyons Hall | England | 318 |
370th | Contest Team 285360 | England | 318 |
371st | Contest Team 266180 | England | 317 |
372nd | Contest Team 277666 | England | 317 |
373rd | Contest Team 278404 | England | 316 |
374th | Contest Team 250121 | England | 316 |
375th | Contest Team 280526 | England | 316 |
376th | 6, Shirley Manor Primary | England | 315 |
377th | 3ST, Ludlow Junior School | England | 315 |
378th | Buttermere Maths, North Lakes School | England | 315 |
379th | Year 5, Llanharan Primary School | Wales | 315 |
380th | 6R, Leicester High School for Girls | England | 314 |
381st | Clas 5 - 7 G, CASTLEBAY SCHOOL | Scotland | 314 |
382nd | Contest Team 282964 | England | 313 |
383rd | Contest Team 280687 | England | 313 |
384th | Contest Team 283200 | England | 313 |
385th | Miss Innes, Lundin Mill Primary | Scotland | 312 |
386th | Contest Team 238453 | England | 312 |
387th | Contest Team 287553 | England | 312 |
388th | Contest Team 274145 | England | 312 |
389th | Contest Team 284818 | England | 312 |
390th | Y4C, Herringthorpe Junior | England | 311 |
391st | Contest Team 277663 | England | 310 |
392nd | Contest Team 284245 | England | 310 |
393rd | P7, Stenhouse Primary School | Scotland | 310 |
394th | 7B1 - LMG 2014-15, Devizes School | England | 310 |
395th | Contest Team 282009 | England | 309 |
396th | Contest Team 283519 | England | 309 |
397th | Year 5 Set 1, King's House School | England | 309 |
398th | Contest Team 273290 | England | 309 |
399th | Contest Team 279801 | England | 309 |
400th | Primary 2 - Year 4, Madni Muslim Primary School | England | 308 |
401st | 4S, Woodfall Primary School | England | 308 |
402nd | P3A, Killermont Primary School | Scotland | 308 |
403rd | Contest Team 262408 | England | 308 |
404th | Contest Team 249720 | England | 308 |
405th | 5J, Woodfall Primary School | England | 308 |
406th | 2, Wadworth Primary School | England | 307 |
407th | P5/6, St John's Primary School | Scotland | 306 |
408th | P4a, Ardgowan Primary | Scotland | 306 |
409th | Contest Team 276758 | England | 306 |
410th | Year 2, Clydach Juniors | Wales | 306 |
411th | Contest Team 284590 | England | 306 |
412th | 7P, Wolverhampton Girls High School | England | 305 |
413th | 6M, St. Elizabeth Catholic Primary School | England | 305 |
414th | 5S, St. James' Church Primary School | England | 305 |
415th | P6/7, Duloch Primary School | Scotland | 305 |
416th | Contest Team 287953 | England | 305 |
417th | Contest Team 275118 | England | 304 |
418th | 4H, New End | England | 304 |
419th | Contest Team 238451 | England | 304 |
420th | 6HG, Osbaldwick Primary School | England | 304 |
421st | 2KT, Woodfall Primary School | England | 304 |
422nd | 7Ma2, St Michaels High School | England | 303 |
423rd | Contest Team 284165 | England | 303 |
424th | Contest Team 281627 | England | 303 |
425th | 4RR, Michael Drayton Junior School | England | 303 |
426th | Contest Team 276797 | England | 303 |
427th | Contest Team 287373 | England | 302 |
428th | Year 1/2, Grove Road Community Primary School | England | 302 |
429th | P2A, Duloch Primary School | Scotland | 302 |
430th | Primary 6M 14/15, New Elgin Primary | Scotland | 301 |
431st | Contest Team 244782 | England | 301 |
432nd | Class 6, Fagley Primary School | England | 301 |
433rd | Y3W, Herringthorpe Junior | England | 301 |
434th | Primary 6/5 (P5), Balmuildy Primary School | Scotland | 300 |
435th | Contest Team 278947 | England | 300 |
436th | KES Maths, Norwich High school for Girls | England | 300 |
437th | Swordfish, Eden Park Primary | England | 300 |
438th | Contest Team 284244 | England | 300 |
439th | Contest Team 267510 | England | 299 |
440th | Miss Pattie, Calside Primary | Scotland | 299 |
441st | Beech, Burnt Oak Primary and Children's Centre | England | 299 |
442nd | 3RB, Avenue Primary School | England | 299 |
443rd | Top of the school, Methven Primary | Scotland | 299 |
444th | Contest Team 285357 | England | 299 |
445th | Mrs Campbell, Darnley Primary School | Scotland | 299 |
446th | Contest Team 272583 | England | 299 |
447th | Contest Team 264794 | England | 299 |
448th | Primary 7, Glencairn Primary | Scotland | 298 |
449th | Contest Team 245330 | England | 298 |
450th | Primary 6, St Madoes Primary School | Scotland | 298 |
451st | Contest Team 286674 | England | 298 |
452nd | 7, Captain Cook Primary School | England | 297 |
453rd | Contest Team 286143 | England | 297 |
454th | Miss Orrock, Methven Primary | Scotland | 297 |
455th | Year 1, Springfield School | England | 297 |
456th | P4, Errol Primary School | Scotland | 296 |
457th | P5/6C, bridge of allan primary | Scotland | 296 |
458th | 3LG, Clydach Juniors | Wales | 296 |
459th | 7TMA1, Thorns Community College | England | 296 |
460th | Contest Team 283184 | Wales | 296 |
461st | Contest Team 264173 | Scotland | 295 |
462nd | Contest Team 282851 | Scotland | 295 |
463rd | 3LJ, Ludlow Junior School | England | 295 |
464th | Primary 6 2014/15, St Joseph's RC Primary School | Scotland | 295 |
465th | Year52015, St Barnabas CE Primary School | England | 295 |
466th | 3 Blue, Hill Mead Primary | England | 295 |
467th | 1Y3, Glenrothes High School | Scotland | 294 |
468th | Primary 7, East Milton Primary | Scotland | 294 |
469th | 6S, Frizinghall | England | 294 |
470th | Contest Team 249826 | England | 293 |
471st | Contest Team 254390 | England | 293 |
472nd | 2B, James Gillespie's Primary School | Scotland | 293 |
473rd | Contest Team 285698 | England | 293 |
474th | Class 4, St Saviour CE Primary School | England | 292 |
475th | Triangles5, Caversham Primary | England | 292 |
476th | Contest Team 258958 | England | 292 |
477th | 4CO, Michael Drayton Junior School | England | 292 |
478th | Year 3, Kearsley West Primary School | England | 292 |
479th | Contest Team 272358 | England | 292 |
480th | Contest Team 286279 | England | 291 |
481st | 7Ma3, Thomas Mills High School | England | 291 |
482nd | 4W, Hyrstmount Junior School | England | 291 |
483rd | Contest Team 285782 | England | 291 |
484th | Mrs McLean, Southmuir primary | Scotland | 290 |
485th | Contest Team 270278 | England | 290 |
486th | Contest Team 281516 | England | 290 |
487th | P7 6, Galston Primary School | Scotland | 289 |
488th | P5a, Forehill Primary School | Scotland | 289 |
489th | Contest Team 279188 | England | 289 |
490th | Contest Team 271589 | England | 289 |
491st | P2C, James Gillespie's Primary School | Scotland | 289 |
492nd | P7H, St. Mary's Primary School | Scotland | 288 |
493rd | Contest Team 258955 | England | 288 |
494th | P5, Coylton Primary | Scotland | 288 |
495th | Contest Team 281532 | England | 287 |
496th | 6, Cwmfelin Primary | Wales | 287 |
497th | P6A, Flora Stevenson School | Scotland | 287 |
498th | P5/1, Dingwall Primary | Scotland | 287 |
499th | 5C, Aintree Davenhill Primary School | England | 287 |
500th | Contest Team 285868 | Wales | 287 |
501st | Contest Team 275011 | England | 287 |
502nd | Cedar, St Joseph's Catholic Primary School | England | 287 |
503rd | Contest Team 266020 | England | 286 |
504th | 9WMa2, Aylward Academy | England | 286 |
505th | P7a, Craigowl Primary School | Scotland | 286 |
506th | 3B - Maths Group: ALL CHILDREN (2014-15), Southway Junior School | England | 286 |
507th | 4CH, Ludlow Junior School | England | 286 |
508th | Blue Team, Kings Rochester Preprep | England | 286 |
509th | P2B, Duloch Primary School | Scotland | 286 |
510th | 1Y, Our Lady and Saint George's Catholic Primary School | England | 285 |
511th | Primary 6/5, Fairlie Primary School | Scotland | 285 |
512th | P4C, South Morningside Primary School | Scotland | 285 |
513th | Year 6, Crossley St Primary School | England | 285 |
514th | 2E, St. Elizabeth Catholic Primary School | England | 284 |
515th | Contest Team 280717 | England | 284 |
516th | Contest Team 279718 | England | 284 |
517th | Contest Team 288240 | England | 284 |
518th | P4 Room 14, Bearsden Primary | Scotland | 283 |
519th | P4/5, Methven Primary | Scotland | 283 |
520th | Contest Team 280524 | England | 282 |
521st | Primary 5b, Carrick Knowe Primary | Scotland | 282 |
522nd | 6A, Aintree Davenhill Primary School | England | 282 |
523rd | Contest Team 287585 | England | 282 |
524th | Contest Team 284817 | England | 282 |
525th | P5b, Killermont Primary School | Scotland | 281 |
526th | Circles5, Caversham Primary | England | 281 |
527th | 4NC, Ludlow Junior School | England | 279 |
528th | Contest Team 280527 | England | 279 |
529th | 5B, Woodfall Primary School | England | 279 |
530th | Swifts, Preston Primary School | England | 278 |
531st | Contest Team 263483 | England | 278 |
532nd | Primary 5/4 Mrs Quin, saint nicholas primary broxburn | Scotland | 278 |
533rd | Room 10 2014/15, Capshard Primary School | Scotland | 278 |
534th | Contest Team 267508 | England | 277 |
535th | Contest Team 269943 | Northern Ireland | 277 |
536th | Contest Team 281071 | England | 276 |
537th | 6 Red, Hill Mead Primary | England | 276 |
538th | 4H, Wrockwardine Wood CofE Juniors | England | 276 |
539th | 10MA5, Phoenix Academy | England | 276 |
540th | 2K, Our Lady and Saint George's Catholic Primary School | England | 276 |
541st | Mrs Mair, Longstone Primary | Scotland | 276 |
542nd | 7m1, St Michaels High School | England | 275 |
543rd | Y6 2014/15, St Matthews C of E Bradford | England | 275 |
544th | P4, Letham P.S | Scotland | 275 |
545th | Primary 4, Scalloway Primary School | Scotland | 275 |
546th | Contest Team 281648 | England | 274 |
547th | Year 5, Embsay primary school | England | 274 |
548th | Contest Team 287949 | England | 274 |
549th | Primary 3 2015, Kinnoull Primary | Scotland | 274 |
550th | 3/4, Commercial Primary | Scotland | 273 |
551st | Contest Team 281524 | England | 273 |
552nd | Contest Team 284814 | England | 273 |
553rd | Contest Team 281072 | England | 273 |
554th | 7ma1, Icknield Community College | England | 273 |
555th | P6 Mrs Todd, Calside Primary | Scotland | 272 |
556th | 4KG, The Greville Primary School | England | 272 |
557th | P4, Anstruther Primary School | Scotland | 272 |
558th | P6J, Benarty Primary School | Scotland | 272 |
559th | Contest Team 281503 | England | 272 |
560th | 5F, Oasis Academy Nunsthorpe | England | 272 |
561st | 4, Wyburns Primary School | England | 272 |
562nd | 6, Wadworth Primary School | England | 271 |
563rd | 7I, Bishop Gore School | Wales | 271 |
564th | Class 4S, King's House School | England | 270 |
565th | Contest Team 284243 | England | 269 |
566th | Primary 3/4/5, Yetholm Primary School | Scotland | 269 |
567th | 3B, Woodfall Primary School | England | 269 |
568th | Contest Team 284130 | England | 269 |
569th | Contest Team 281522 | England | 268 |
570th | Ms Mundy's Maths, Milking Bank Primary School | England | 268 |
571st | 8 Darwin, Winchcombe school | England | 268 |
572nd | Contest Team 266555 | England | 268 |
573rd | Year 4, St Therese's Catholic Primary School | Wales | 268 |
574th | Contest Team 255801 | England | 267 |
575th | Sharks, Eden Park Primary | England | 267 |
576th | Sharks, Kanes Hill | England | 267 |
577th | 7MM1, Winchcombe school | England | 267 |
578th | Contest Team 266024 | England | 267 |
579th | Contest Team 278918 | England | 266 |
580th | P3-4, Milton Primary School | Scotland | 266 |
581st | 7 Set 2, Pedmore Technology College | England | 266 |
582nd | Bramber, St. Margaret's C.E. Primary | England | 266 |
583rd | Contest Team 284159 | England | 265 |
584th | Contest Team 280098 | England | 265 |
585th | P4/3, Westerton Primary | Scotland | 265 |
586th | Contest Team 276761 | England | 264 |
587th | Contest Team 285866 | Wales | 264 |
588th | Room 13, Carleton Primary School | Scotland | 264 |
589th | Ash, Shipley CE Primary School | England | 264 |
590th | Contest Team 285359 | England | 264 |
591st | Contest Team 281618 | England | 263 |
592nd | P6, Deerpark Primary School | Scotland | 263 |
593rd | 9, Filey Junior School | England | 262 |
594th | Contest Team 279804 | England | 262 |
595th | Contest Team 280685 | England | 262 |
596th | P6, St Pius | Scotland | 262 |
597th | U2T, Norwich High school for Girls | England | 262 |
598th | Contest Team 285361 | England | 261 |
599th | P5/6, Auchtergaven Primary School | Scotland | 261 |
600th | P5B 2014/15, East Craigs Primary | Scotland | 261 |
601st | Contest Team 286077 | England | 261 |
602nd | Contest Team 283996 | England | 260 |
603rd | Silver Birch, Hookstone Chase Primary School | England | 260 |
604th | P4C 14/15, Holy Cross R C Primary | Scotland | 260 |
605th | Miss Youngman, St. William's Primary School | England | 260 |
606th | Contest Team 262935 | England | 260 |
607th | Mrs Ellison, Crosshouse Primary School and Communication Centre | Scotland | 260 |
608th | Contest Team 267577 | England | 260 |
609th | Contest Team 288465 | England | 260 |
610th | Primary 1/2, New Machar School | Scotland | 259 |
611th | 6M, Loddon Junior | England | 259 |
612th | 201415 7Q1Y, Whitburn C of E Academy | England | 259 |
613th | Contest Team 281523 | England | 259 |
614th | 2, Holy Cross and All Saints RC Primary School | England | 259 |
615th | Contest Team 276857 | England | 258 |
616th | Contest Team 284816 | England | 258 |
617th | Contest Team 271846 | Scotland | 258 |
618th | All year 9, St Andrew's School | England | 258 |
619th | Blwyddyn 3, YSGOL GYMRAEG BRYNSIERFEL | Wales | 258 |
620th | Year 2 Mrs Brunton, South well field first school | England | 258 |
621st | Contest Team 286307 | England | 257 |
622nd | Primary 4/3, Fairlie Primary School | Scotland | 257 |
623rd | Miss Fanning, St Michael's Primary School | Scotland | 257 |
624th | Primary 4, St John Ogilvie Primary | Scotland | 257 |
625th | Miss McDonald's Maths , Mosshead Primary | Scotland | 257 |
626th | Warkworth, Horton Grange Primary | England | 256 |
627th | Contest Team 245740 | England | 256 |
628th | 3G, The Greville Primary School | England | 256 |
629th | p3/2 2014/20-15, St Joseph's RC Primary School | Scotland | 256 |
630th | 7B, James Gillespie's Primary School | Scotland | 256 |
631st | 6Y, Frizinghall | England | 255 |
632nd | Contest Team 274841 | England | 255 |
633rd | Miss Blackman, St. William's Primary School | England | 255 |
634th | Sultan, Leesland Junior School | England | 255 |
635th | Class 4C, King's House School | England | 254 |
636th | Contest Team 269099 | England | 254 |
637th | Senior maths, Holywood | Scotland | 254 |
638th | Contest Team 263764 | England | 254 |
639th | Contest Team 238446 | England | 254 |
640th | 5M, New End | England | 254 |
641st | Primary 4/3, Millersneuk Primary | Scotland | 254 |
642nd | P6, Fox Covert | Scotland | 253 |
643rd | P4-7, Newbigging Primary | Scotland | 253 |
644th | 5c, The Greville Primary School | England | 253 |
645th | Contest Team 282977 | England | 252 |
646th | Contest Team 249796 | England | 252 |
647th | Blue Room Maths 2014, South Park Primary School | England | 252 |
648th | P4, Westerton Primary | Scotland | 252 |
649th | Contest Team 283997 | England | 252 |
650th | 3B, Braidbar | Scotland | 252 |
651st | 8Ma1, Archbishop Sancroft High School | England | 252 |
652nd | Contest Team 285363 | England | 252 |
653rd | P3/4, Ardler Primary School | Scotland | 252 |
654th | P6, St Agatha's Primary School | Scotland | 251 |
655th | Starlings, Preston Primary School | England | 251 |
656th | year 2, St Helen Catholic Primary School | England | 251 |
657th | 1L, Kings Rochester Preprep | England | 251 |
658th | Mr Fryatt Y3, Seaburn Dene Primary School | England | 251 |
659th | P3/4, Ballumbie Primary School | Scotland | 250 |
660th | Year 3, Sonning Common Primary School | England | 250 |
661st | P6/7, Milton of Leys Primary School | Scotland | 250 |
662nd | Contest Team 241029 | England | 250 |
663rd | Contest Team 276070 | England | 249 |
664th | Contest Team 286790 | England | 249 |
665th | ARC CM, Welbeck Academy | England | 249 |
666th | Contest Team 271340 | England | 249 |
667th | Contest Team 276788 | England | 249 |
668th | Contest Team 278405 | England | 249 |
669th | Marlins, Sandhurst Junior School | England | 248 |
670th | Year 6, St Johns CE Primary School | England | 248 |
671st | Year 5, Warfield Church of England Primary School | England | 248 |
672nd | Contest Team 282933 | England | 248 |
673rd | Amethyst, Pentrebane Primary | Wales | 248 |
674th | 6CD, St Margaret's C of E Primary School | England | 247 |
675th | P4 2014/2015, Castleview Primary | Scotland | 247 |
676th | P1/2, Sandbank Primary School | Scotland | 247 |
677th | Contest Team 266018 | England | 247 |
678th | Contest Team 251021 | England | 247 |
679th | 6S, Aintree Davenhill Primary School | England | 247 |
680th | 6S, Wrockwardine Wood CofE Juniors | England | 246 |
681st | Red Class 2014 2015, West Chiltington Community School | England | 246 |
682nd | Contest Team 274306 | England | 246 |
683rd | Year6, Springside | England | 245 |
684th | Year 5/6, Grove Road Community Primary School | England | 245 |
685th | 2M, St. Elizabeth Catholic Primary School | England | 245 |
686th | Year 3 , Springfield School | England | 245 |
687th | Primary 4, Laghey Primary School | Northern Ireland | 245 |
688th | Year 5, TRELEWIS PRIMARY SCHOOL | Wales | 244 |
689th | Mrs Crossey, Bearsden Primary | Scotland | 244 |
690th | 7, Filey Junior School | England | 244 |
691st | 5WA, Michael Drayton Junior School | England | 244 |
692nd | P3b, Killermont Primary School | Scotland | 244 |
693rd | Contest Team 267297 | England | 244 |
694th | Year 4, Archsbishop Sumner CE Primary School | England | 244 |
695th | P7A, James Gillespie's Primary School | Scotland | 243 |
696th | 1/2, Commercial Primary | Scotland | 243 |
697th | P3/4, Craigowl Primary School | Scotland | 243 |
698th | Year 4, St Johns CE Primary School | England | 243 |
699th | Hawthorn, North Heath | England | 243 |
700th | Contest Team 275286 | England | 243 |
701st | KS4, Mowbray | England | 243 |
702nd | Primary 6a - 14/15, Roslin Primary School | Scotland | 242 |
703rd | Contest Team 263229 | England | 242 |
704th | 2C, New End | England | 242 |
705th | 5E, Loddon Junior | England | 242 |
706th | P7a, Killermont Primary School | Scotland | 242 |
707th | Contest Team 288488 | England | 242 |
708th | Contest Team 266027 | England | 241 |
709th | Contest Team 251012 | England | 241 |
710th | Primary 3, Park Primary School | Scotland | 241 |
711th | P6F, Deanburn Primary School | Scotland | 241 |
712th | P5C Mrs Clyne, Girvan Primary | Scotland | 240 |
713th | P7B, Carolside Primary | Scotland | 240 |
714th | Contest Team 276477 | England | 240 |
715th | GMU 6/7, Sandbank Primary School | Scotland | 239 |
716th | Contest Team 286978 | England | 239 |
717th | Primary 5W, Dalmilling Primary School | Scotland | 239 |
718th | Contest Team 284240 | England | 239 |
719th | 3, Walton Priory Middle School | England | 238 |
720th | Mrs Loft, Kings Rochester Preprep | England | 238 |
721st | 3J, Frizinghall | England | 238 |
722nd | P6, Longhaugh Primary | Scotland | 238 |
723rd | Contest Team 278142 | England | 238 |
724th | Vikings, Ibstock Junior School | England | 238 |
725th | 4RM 2014, Welbeck Academy | England | 238 |
726th | Contest Team 263515 | England | 238 |
727th | 4M, Wrockwardine Wood CofE Juniors | England | 238 |
728th | Contest Team 285950 | England | 238 |
729th | Contest Team 262453 | England | 238 |
730th | Contest Team 285942 | England | 237 |
731st | Year 3, Hollins Grundy Primary School | England | 237 |
732nd | Contest Team 257336 | England | 237 |
733rd | Stingrays, Eden Park Primary | England | 237 |
734th | Contest Team 280557 | England | 237 |
735th | Contest Team 276071 | England | 237 |
736th | 5, Wyburns Primary School | England | 237 |
737th | Contest Team 276725 | England | 237 |
738th | p6, Netherthird Primary | Scotland | 236 |
739th | Contest Team 266026 | England | 236 |
740th | 6E, Leicester High School for Girls | England | 236 |
741st | Contest Team 285369 | England | 236 |
742nd | Contest Team 284825 | England | 236 |
743rd | P1B, Killermont Primary School | Scotland | 236 |
744th | 3C, Frizinghall | England | 236 |
745th | Contest Team 284249 | England | 235 |
746th | P3b, St Marys RC Primary School | Scotland | 235 |
747th | P7, Westerton Primary | Scotland | 235 |
748th | 3RH, Thorntree Primary School | England | 235 |
749th | Contest Team 284146 | England | 235 |
750th | Contest Team 251030 | England | 235 |
751st | Contest Team 286260 | England | 235 |
752nd | Year5, Springside | England | 235 |
753rd | Contest Team 282989 | England | 235 |
754th | 6HWB, Welbeck Academy | England | 234 |
755th | Contest Team 238551 | England | 234 |
756th | 08E1R/M 14/15, Penrice Academy | England | 234 |
757th | Contest Team 243171 | England | 234 |
758th | Year 6, Llanharan Primary School | Wales | 234 |
759th | Contest Team 286977 | England | 234 |
760th | Contest Team 276674 | England | 234 |
761st | Contest Team 275284 | England | 234 |
762nd | Contest Team 285556 | Scotland | 234 |
763rd | 5EJ, Ludlow Junior School | England | 233 |
764th | Contest Team 233724 | England | 233 |
765th | Form 6, Sunninghill Prep | England | 233 |
766th | Contest Team 276068 | England | 233 |
767th | 5H, Loddon Junior | England | 232 |
768th | Year 6, Cheddington Combined School | England | 232 |
769th | Contest Team 274957 | England | 232 |
770th | Contest Team 232464 | England | 232 |
771st | Contest Team 284241 | England | 232 |
772nd | Contest Team 274104 | England | 231 |
773rd | 6, Westcliff Primary School | England | 231 |
774th | Year 5 , Springfield School | England | 231 |
775th | 6F, Milking Bank Primary School | England | 230 |
776th | Contest Team 264197 | England | 230 |
777th | Contest Team 283999 | England | 230 |
778th | 5N, South Wootton Junior | England | 230 |
779th | Snowdon Maths 2014, South Park Primary School | England | 230 |
780th | Primary 6, St Joseph's Primary School | Scotland | 230 |
781st | Contest Team 238456 | England | 230 |
782nd | P6, Auchenlodment Primary School | Scotland | 229 |
783rd | P6, Galston Primary School | Scotland | 229 |
784th | 7.26, Mearns Primary | Scotland | 229 |
785th | Contest Team 276760 | England | 229 |
786th | Contest Team 266025 | England | 229 |
787th | Contest Team 240718 | England | 228 |
788th | 4M, Our Lady and Saint George's Catholic Primary School | England | 228 |
789th | Contest Team 270022 | England | 228 |
790th | Contest Team 275287 | England | 228 |
791st | P6, Camstradden Primary School | Scotland | 228 |
792nd | 6C, Wrockwardine Wood CofE Juniors | England | 228 |
793rd | Parallelograms5, Caversham Primary | England | 228 |
794th | Primary 3/4 2014/15, Royal School of Dunkeld | Scotland | 227 |
795th | Contest Team 274326 | Scotland | 227 |
796th | P6b, Gowanbank Primary School | Scotland | 227 |
797th | Primary 7, Skene Square Primary School | Scotland | 227 |
798th | 6Y6, St. Adrian's Catholic Primary School | England | 227 |
799th | 3, Cwmfelin Primary | Wales | 227 |
800th | Gorillas, Barleyhurst Park Primary School | England | 227 |
801st | 5/4E, Rayne Primary & Nursery | England | 226 |
802nd | Contest Team 276790 | England | 226 |
803rd | Year 3, Springside | England | 226 |
804th | Contest Team 284355 | England | 226 |
805th | Contest Team 278406 | England | 226 |
806th | Sparrows, Preston Primary School | England | 226 |
807th | Contest Team 240387 | England | 226 |
808th | Contest Team 273958 | England | 225 |
809th | P7B, Killermont Primary School | Scotland | 225 |
810th | Mr Cook, Stonebow Primary School | England | 225 |
811th | Dolphins, Kanes Hill | England | 225 |
812th | Contest Team 280693 | England | 225 |
813th | Contest Team 246454 | England | 225 |
814th | Contest Team 240562 | England | 224 |
815th | Contest Team 284242 | England | 224 |
816th | 3CG, St. Elizabeth Catholic Primary School | England | 224 |
817th | Contest Team 285367 | England | 224 |
818th | Contest Team 283998 | England | 223 |
819th | EMP5-7, Sir E Scott School | Scotland | 223 |
820th | Sullivan, St Monica Primary School | England | 223 |
821st | P6/7 2014-15, Ratho Primary school | Scotland | 223 |
822nd | Year 3 2014/2015, Pallister Park Primary | England | 223 |
823rd | P5/6, Cuiken Primary | Scotland | 223 |
824th | Monkeys, Ainderby Steeple | England | 222 |
825th | 4M, Frizinghall | England | 222 |
826th | Primary 4a - 14/15, Roslin Primary School | Scotland | 221 |
827th | Year 3, St Oswald's Catholic Primary School | England | 221 |
828th | Year 5, St Thomas Mores Catholic Primary | England | 220 |
829th | Year 5 Set 2, Sandye Place Academy | England | 220 |
830th | Crane, Middlezoy Primary School | England | 220 |
831st | Contest Team 233725 | England | 220 |
832nd | Miss Turnbull - Maths, Mosshead Primary | Scotland | 220 |
833rd | Year 3 Mr Fullerlove, Oasis Academy Limeside | England | 220 |
834th | Mr Crouch's P4 class, St Colman's Primary School | Northern Ireland | 220 |
835th | St Theresa, St. Joseph's Catholic Primary School | England | 220 |
836th | Red, Strand on the Green Junior School | England | 219 |
837th | Contest Team 236748 | England | 219 |
838th | Larch, North Heath | England | 219 |
839th | 2S, Our Lady and Saint George's Catholic Primary School | England | 219 |
840th | 7N, Ysgol Bro Pedr | Wales | 219 |
841st | Class 4, Ramsbury School | England | 219 |
842nd | Seahorses, Eden Park Primary | England | 219 |
843rd | Contest Team 276526 | England | 219 |
844th | Contest Team 280689 | England | 219 |
845th | Contest Team 276402 | Wales | 219 |
846th | 4H, Woodfall Primary School | England | 218 |
847th | Primary 1C, Roseburn Primary | Scotland | 218 |
848th | 3CW, St. Elizabeth Catholic Primary School | England | 218 |
849th | 5, Easterside Academy | England | 218 |
850th | Contest Team 285728 | England | 218 |
851st | Contest Team 280064 | Wales | 218 |
852nd | Primary 7, Laghey Primary School | Northern Ireland | 218 |
853rd | 4, Filey Junior School | England | 218 |
854th | P5 Class, John Logie Baird Primary School | Scotland | 217 |
855th | Contest Team 236916 | England | 217 |
856th | 3B, St. Bede's Catholic Primary School & Nursery | England | 217 |
857th | Year 5, Greenleys Junior School | England | 216 |
858th | Contest Team 279802 | England | 216 |
859th | Contest Team 267586 | England | 216 |
860th | Room 14, Darvel Primary School | Scotland | 216 |
861st | P7 Triangles, milnathort primary school | Scotland | 216 |
862nd | 3KH, Ludlow Junior School | England | 215 |
863rd | Crustaceans, Sandhurst Junior School | England | 215 |
864th | Adur, Slinfold CE Primary | England | 215 |
865th | P6, Cardenden Primary School | Scotland | 215 |
866th | P4B, James Gillespie's Primary School | Scotland | 215 |
867th | Miss Faber, Ullapool Primary | Scotland | 215 |
868th | primary 7, Wester Cleddens | Scotland | 215 |
869th | Contest Team 238455 | England | 215 |
870th | P5, Springfield Primary School | Scotland | 214 |
871st | Year 4, St Alphonsus RC Primary School | England | 214 |
872nd | yr3, Vernon Terrace Primary School | England | 214 |
873rd | Contest Team 255081 | England | 214 |
874th | Year 9, The Aconbury Centre | England | 214 |
875th | L Group, Melland High School | England | 214 |
876th | Mr Prowse P4B, Craigour Park Primary | Scotland | 214 |
877th | Year 2 , Springfield School | England | 213 |
878th | Year 3, St Johns CE Primary School | England | 213 |
879th | 7MM3, Winchcombe school | England | 213 |
880th | P7, John Logie Baird Primary School | Scotland | 213 |
881st | Contest Team 274296 | England | 213 |
882nd | 7X/Ma3 (14-15), Worle Community School | England | 213 |
883rd | 5, Gayhurst School | England | 212 |
884th | St Margaret, St. Joseph's Catholic Primary School | England | 212 |
885th | Primary 6B, McLean Primary School | Scotland | 212 |
886th | P1, Westerton Primary | Scotland | 212 |
887th | Contest Team 251020 | England | 212 |
888th | Mr Lee's 6L, St Mary's CE Primary School | England | 211 |
889th | 1.6, Bellahouston Academy | Scotland | 211 |
890th | Contest Team 265810 | England | 211 |
891st | 5CW, Ludlow Junior School | England | 211 |
892nd | 6VE, Ludlow Junior School | England | 211 |
893rd | P3a 2014 / 15, St John's RC Primary | Scotland | 211 |
894th | Contest Team 273288 | England | 211 |
895th | P4, Coylton Primary | Scotland | 211 |
896th | Caterpillars, Eden Park Primary | England | 211 |
897th | Contest Team 286080 | England | 211 |
898th | Dragonflies, Eden Park Primary | England | 210 |
899th | P5A 2014 15, St John's RC Primary | Scotland | 210 |
900th | 4, Braidbar | Scotland | 210 |
901st | Contest Team 276069 | England | 210 |
902nd | 2T, Shortstown Primary | England | 210 |
903rd | 3L2, Leith Academy | Scotland | 210 |
904th | P6, Duloch Primary School | Scotland | 210 |
905th | Mrs Cruddas Y2, Seaburn Dene Primary School | England | 210 |
906th | Year 3, The Rofft Primary School | Wales | 209 |
907th | primary5, Calside Primary | Scotland | 209 |
908th | Contest Team 243168 | England | 209 |
909th | Contest Team 276860 | England | 209 |
910th | P4/5, Belmont Primary | Scotland | 209 |
911th | P6c, Killermont Primary School | Scotland | 209 |
912th | 7, Gayhurst School | England | 209 |
913th | Contest Team 273289 | England | 209 |
914th | R, St Margaret's C of E Primary School | England | 209 |
915th | Contest Team 279816 | England | 209 |
916th | Contest Team 253198 | England | 209 |
917th | 4B 2014-15, Duns Primary School | Scotland | 209 |
918th | Contest Team 280071 | England | 208 |
919th | Contest Team 269596 | England | 208 |
920th | Primary 6, Gourock Primary | Scotland | 207 |
921st | Mr B Class of 2014/15, Oakwood Primary School | England | 207 |
922nd | P6/5 2014/15, Dalry PS | Scotland | 207 |
923rd | Contest Team 265118 | England | 207 |
924th | Mr Simpson's Maths Set, Shakespeare Junior | England | 206 |
925th | P2A, James Gillespie's Primary School | Scotland | 206 |
926th | Year8Saunders1415, Court Fields School | England | 206 |
927th | P2b - Ms Darling, McLean Primary School | Scotland | 206 |
928th | Year 6 , Springfield School | England | 206 |
929th | Primary 5, Glencairn Primary | Scotland | 206 |
930th | 3, Wyburns Primary School | England | 206 |
931st | 5CK, Green Lane Primary School | England | 206 |
932nd | Contest Team 278961 | England | 205 |
933rd | Tawny Owls, Preston Primary School | England | 205 |
934th | 4.13, Mearns Primary | Scotland | 205 |
935th | Contest Team 250214 | England | 205 |
936th | Contest Team 272757 | England | 205 |
937th | P7M, Dunblane primary school | Scotland | 204 |
938th | Contest Team 281519 | England | 204 |
939th | Contest Team 251013 | England | 204 |
940th | 3, Wadworth Primary School | England | 204 |
941st | Contest Team 245741 | England | 204 |
942nd | Hornbeam, Burnt Oak Primary and Children's Centre | England | 204 |
943rd | Contest Team 280046 | England | 204 |
944th | Contest Team 265809 | England | 204 |
945th | Year 3, South well field first school | England | 203 |
946th | RS, The Richmond School | England | 203 |
947th | P3/4, Cults Primary | Scotland | 203 |
948th | Contest Team 279803 | England | 203 |
949th | Contest Team 278177 | England | 203 |
950th | Contest Team 238443 | England | 202 |
951st | Contest Team 273291 | England | 202 |
952nd | Contest Team 283326 | England | 202 |
953rd | Contest Team 286374 | England | 202 |
954th | Year 3, St Therese's Catholic Primary School | Wales | 202 |
955th | Contest Team 276734 | England | 202 |
956th | P5 Miss Hamilton, Ashpark Primary School | Scotland | 201 |
957th | Year 6, Woodlea Primary School | England | 201 |
958th | Contest Team 238452 | England | 201 |
959th | Contest Team 238450 | England | 201 |
960th | KH 14-15, Gosforth Central Middle School | England | 201 |
961st | Year 1 2015, St Oswald's Catholic Primary School | England | 201 |
962nd | Contest Team 251029 | England | 201 |
963rd | 1, Wadworth Primary School | England | 200 |
964th | 6, Filey Junior School | England | 200 |
965th | 9P2Ma1 ACR 2014-2015, Sirius Academy | England | 200 |
966th | P5, Kinross Primary School | Scotland | 200 |
967th | Greeks, Ibstock Junior School | England | 200 |
968th | P4 2014-15, Townhill Primary School | Scotland | 200 |
969th | P1 2013-2014, St Mary's Primary | Scotland | 200 |
970th | Contest Team 247090 | England | 200 |
971st | P5, Ardgowan Primary | Scotland | 200 |
972nd | P7C, Benarty Primary School | Scotland | 200 |
973rd | Y4AJ, Yarm Primary School | England | 200 |
974th | Numeracy KS3, Kingdown School | England | 199 |
975th | Year 5, William Davies | England | 199 |
976th | 8m2, St Michaels High School | England | 199 |
977th | Contest Team 278835 | England | 199 |
978th | Mrs Macmillan, Blackfriars Primary | Scotland | 199 |
979th | Contest Team 278441 | England | 199 |
980th | Mrs Cunningham, Stonebow Primary School | England | 198 |
981st | Contest Team 284246 | England | 198 |
982nd | YR 3 - Chestnut, Oasis Academy Shirley Park (Primary) | England | 198 |
983rd | P6B, East Craigs Primary | Scotland | 198 |
984th | Contest Team 278075 | Wales | 198 |
985th | 6A, James Gillespie's Primary School | Scotland | 198 |
986th | P5, Barassie Primary | Scotland | 198 |
987th | Emerald, Redlands School | England | 198 |
988th | Contest Team 266615 | England | 198 |
989th | P5/4, Lawhead Primary | Scotland | 197 |
990th | class 9, Caldicotes Primary Academy | England | 197 |
991st | Contest Team 274105 | England | 197 |
992nd | Year 6, St Alphonsus RC Primary School | England | 197 |
993rd | 7N1, Chelmer Valley High School | England | 197 |
994th | Y3/4P, Pentrergraig Primary | Wales | 197 |
995th | Contest Team 244513 | England | 197 |
996th | P6D, Burntisland primary school | Scotland | 197 |
997th | Peregrines, Wick CE Primary School | England | 196 |
998th | Year 4, Cheddington Combined School | England | 196 |
999th | Ruby, Colby Primary School | England | 196 |
1000th | Contest Team 265119 | England | 196 |
1001st | Class 10, Prince Avenue | England | 196 |
1002nd | 6M, Bleak Hill Primary | England | 196 |
1003rd | 3B, Wrockwardine Wood CofE Juniors | England | 196 |
1004th | 3S, Hyrstmount Junior School | England | 196 |
1005th | Contest Team 238445 | England | 196 |
1006th | Primary 3, Roseburn Primary | Scotland | 196 |
1007th | Primary 5S, St Joseph's RC Primary School | Scotland | 196 |
1008th | Contest Team 284251 | England | 195 |
1009th | 6H, Sholing Junior School | England | 195 |
1010th | Meerkats, Barleyhurst Park Primary School | England | 195 |
1011th | 7E, Bishop Gore School | Wales | 194 |
1012th | Miss Harber, St. William's Primary School | England | 194 |
1013th | 4G, St. Bede's Catholic Primary School & Nursery | England | 194 |
1014th | Holy Name Class, Holy Name RC Primary School | Scotland | 194 |
1015th | Contest Team 272271 | England | 194 |
1016th | Declan, St. Ursula's Convent School | England | 194 |
1017th | Contest Team 280688 | England | 194 |
1018th | 3A1, Leith Academy | Scotland | 193 |
1019th | Contest Team 270282 | England | 193 |
1020th | Judd's Jaguars, Middleton Tyas C E Primary School | England | 193 |
1021st | P5W, New Elgin Primary School | Scotland | 193 |
1022nd | Contest Team 280558 | England | 193 |
1023rd | Mr Borland, Blackfriars Primary | Scotland | 193 |
1024th | Contest Team 273294 | England | 193 |
1025th | 6LF, Ludlow Junior School | England | 193 |
1026th | Contest Team 271895 | England | 193 |
1027th | Contest Team 264198 | Northern Ireland | 192 |
1028th | Contest Team 272359 | England | 192 |
1029th | Primary 6, Lorne Street Primary | Scotland | 192 |
1030th | Holst, Platts Heath Primary School | England | 192 |
1031st | Contest Team 277539 | England | 192 |
1032nd | Contest Team 283301 | England | 192 |
1033rd | Contest Team 263481 | England | 192 |
1034th | 4P, Our Lady and Saint George's Catholic Primary School | England | 191 |
1035th | Orange Class 2014 2015, West Chiltington Community School | England | 191 |
1036th | 2A3, Leith Academy | Scotland | 191 |
1037th | Contest Team 273167 | England | 191 |
1038th | Contest Team 238458 | England | 191 |
1039th | Panthers, Barleyhurst Park Primary School | England | 191 |
1040th | Kincraig Year 4, Kincraig Primary School | England | 191 |
1041st | P4-6, Ullapool Primary | Scotland | 191 |
1042nd | Year 4, Stock Church of England Primary | England | 191 |
1043rd | Contest Team 288540 | England | 191 |
1044th | 4CM, Meltham Moor Primary School | England | 191 |
1045th | Mrs McGrath, St Colman's Primary School | Northern Ireland | 191 |
1046th | P7/6, Westerton Primary | Scotland | 190 |
1047th | 6o, Lyons Hall | England | 190 |
1048th | Contest Team 277538 | England | 190 |
1049th | R, Wadworth Primary School | England | 189 |
1050th | Contest Team 284162 | England | 189 |
1051st | Holly 1, Stakesby Community Primary School | England | 189 |
1052nd | 9N, Bishop Gore School | Wales | 189 |
1053rd | 3B, Oasis Academy Nunsthorpe | England | 189 |
1054th | srf, Hertford Vale School | England | 189 |
1055th | P6b, Killermont Primary School | Scotland | 189 |
1056th | Contest Team 247092 | England | 188 |
1057th | MA5.2, Dulwich Prep School | England | 188 |
1058th | Contest Team 265807 | England | 188 |
1059th | Contest Team 284823 | England | 188 |
1060th | Contest Team 288624 | England | 188 |
1061st | Little Owls, Preston Primary School | England | 188 |
1062nd | Contest Team 247095 | England | 187 |
1063rd | 6E, Hyrstmount Junior School | England | 187 |
1064th | Contest Team 263512 | England | 187 |
1065th | 7LA/Nu1, Court Fields School | England | 187 |
1066th | 4, Vernon Terrace Primary School | England | 187 |
1067th | 8, Filey Junior School | England | 187 |
1068th | 6R, Our Lady and Saint George's Catholic Primary School | England | 186 |
1069th | Mrs Macphail Maths Set, Sgoil an Rubha | Scotland | 186 |
1070th | 6M, Usworth Colliery Primary School | England | 186 |
1071st | Primary 7, Buchlyvie Primary School | Scotland | 186 |
1072nd | 9G4, Forest School | England | 186 |
1073rd | Frogs, Steyning CE Primary School | England | 186 |
1074th | P7r20, Bearsden Primary | Scotland | 186 |
1075th | Year 4, St Thomas Mores Catholic Primary | England | 186 |
1076th | 6b miss kelly, Craigowl Primary School | Scotland | 186 |
1077th | P7a, Gilmerton Primary School | Scotland | 185 |
1078th | 3W, New End | England | 185 |
1079th | Reception, Terrington Hall Preparatory School | England | 185 |
1080th | 5, Cwmfelin Primary | Wales | 185 |
1081st | 7MM2, Winchcombe school | England | 185 |
1082nd | Form 4, Sunninghill Prep | England | 185 |
1083rd | Contest Team 258989 | Scotland | 185 |
1084th | Contest Team 282988 | England | 184 |
1085th | Class 2, Dishforth CE Primary | England | 184 |
1086th | Contest Team 288800 | England | 184 |
1087th | Year 4 , Springfield School | England | 184 |
1088th | 9S/Ma2 (14-15), Worle Community School | England | 184 |
1089th | Primary 4/3 2014-2015, Park Primary School | Scotland | 184 |
1090th | Thomson, Leesland Junior School | England | 184 |
1091st | Contest Team 278020 | England | 184 |
1092nd | Contest Team 264660 | England | 184 |
1093rd | Contest Team 240604 | England | 183 |
1094th | Year 5 2014-15, Carlton Hill Primary School | England | 183 |
1095th | 7-3, St Michaels High School | England | 183 |
1096th | Otters, Vernon Terrace Primary School | England | 183 |
1097th | Year 5, Stock Church of England Primary | England | 183 |
1098th | P6c, Carolside Primary | Scotland | 183 |
1099th | Contest Team 280133 | England | 182 |
1100th | 4AJ, Ludlow Junior School | England | 182 |
1101st | P4/3, Galston Primary School | Scotland | 182 |
1102nd | Year 5, Crossley St Primary School | England | 182 |
1103rd | Contest Team 280522 | England | 182 |
1104th | Primary 4, Sacred Heart Primary School | Scotland | 182 |
1105th | Mr Kennedy, Sir Francis Hill Primary School | England | 182 |
1106th | Contest Team 266022 | England | 182 |
1107th | 3A2, Leith Academy | Scotland | 182 |
1108th | Contest Team 232474 | England | 182 |
1109th | 5 Blue, Hill Mead Primary | England | 181 |
1110th | Contest Team 285834 | England | 181 |
1111th | Mrs McCue, Green Lane Primary School | England | 181 |
1112th | P4b, Clepington Primary School | Scotland | 181 |
1113th | 6 Rede 2014, Bellingham Middle School | England | 181 |
1114th | Contest Team 286146 | England | 181 |
1115th | Orange 2014 - 2015, Lyndhurst Junior | England | 181 |
1116th | Contest Team 281646 | England | 181 |
1117th | Contest Team 285862 | Wales | 181 |
1118th | 5P, Frizinghall | England | 180 |
1119th | 7S/Ma1 (14-15), Worle Community School | England | 180 |
1120th | Pearl, Weobley Primary School | England | 180 |
1121st | Contest Team 290905 | England | 180 |
1122nd | Contest Team 273093 | England | 180 |
1123rd | Contest Team 271341 | England | 180 |
1124th | P4 Room 7 2015, Bearsden Primary | Scotland | 180 |
1125th | Monkeys, Barleyhurst Park Primary School | England | 180 |
1126th | Miss Davidson, Usworth Colliery Primary School | England | 179 |
1127th | Sea Urchins, Sandhurst Junior School | England | 179 |
1128th | Contest Team 286456 | England | 179 |
1129th | Contest Team 243173 | England | 179 |
1130th | 3H, Aintree Davenhill Primary School | England | 179 |
1131st | Contest Team 280686 | England | 179 |
1132nd | 4W, Oasis Academy Nunsthorpe | England | 179 |
1133rd | Contest Team 269389 | England | 179 |
1134th | Turtles, Kanes Hill | England | 178 |
1135th | Contest Team 286068 | England | 178 |
1136th | P6Rawlings, Alloway Primary School | Scotland | 178 |
1137th | FM Year 6, St Chads C E Primary School | England | 178 |
1138th | Contest Team 277250 | England | 178 |
1139th | Contest Team 255803 | England | 178 |
1140th | Contest Team 278079 | England | 178 |
1141st | 1MA2 14/15, Inverkeithing High School | Scotland | 177 |
1142nd | 4, Cwmfelin Primary | Wales | 177 |
1143rd | Contest Team 237315 | England | 177 |
1144th | P3 Room 5, Bearsden Primary | Scotland | 177 |
1145th | P7, Ballumbie Primary School | Scotland | 177 |
1146th | 6A, Commercial Primary | Scotland | 177 |
1147th | Octopus, Eden Park Primary | England | 177 |
1148th | Contest Team 264658 | England | 176 |
1149th | P6/7, Auchtergaven Primary School | Scotland | 176 |
1150th | year7 2014 Maths H3, City of Peterborough Academy | England | 176 |
1151st | 3G, Oasis Academy Nunsthorpe | England | 176 |
1152nd | Mrs Buchanan-Coutts, saint nicholas primary broxburn | Scotland | 176 |
1153rd | Miss Brunton Y5, Seaburn Dene Primary School | England | 176 |
1154th | Contest Team 263238 | Northern Ireland | 175 |
1155th | Contest Team 281971 | England | 175 |
1156th | Woodpeckers, Wick CE Primary School | England | 175 |
1157th | Primary 6, Carbrain Primary School | Scotland | 175 |
1158th | 3H, St. James' Church Primary School | England | 175 |
1159th | P3B, Duloch Primary School | Scotland | 175 |
1160th | Contest Team 264657 | England | 175 |
1161st | Year 6, Vernon Terrace Primary School | England | 175 |
1162nd | 5D, Hyrstmount Junior School | England | 175 |
1163rd | Hazel, North Heath | England | 174 |
1164th | 5R, Well Lane Primary School | England | 174 |
1165th | Year 3, Shortstown Primary | England | 174 |
1166th | S1/2 Combined, Gorgie Mills | Scotland | 174 |
1167th | Contest Team 280246 | England | 174 |
1168th | Year 3, Cheddington Combined School | England | 174 |
1169th | Contest Team 286145 | England | 174 |
1170th | P7/6, Ardgowan Primary | Scotland | 173 |
1171st | Contest Team 267103 | England | 173 |
1172nd | Primary 6, Torrance Primary School | Scotland | 173 |
1173rd | Contest Team 272997 | England | 173 |
1174th | Contest Team 289912 | England | 173 |
1175th | Contest Team 285362 | England | 173 |
1176th | P4a, Killermont Primary School | Scotland | 173 |
1177th | Contest Team 237316 | England | 173 |
1178th | Primary 5, Cornton Primary School | Scotland | 173 |
1179th | 7P2Ma3 DCR 2014-2015, Sirius Academy | England | 173 |
1180th | 3HS, St Margaret's C of E Primary School | England | 173 |
1181st | Contest Team 274146 | England | 172 |
1182nd | Blue 2014-2015, Lyndhurst Junior | England | 172 |
1183rd | KS2 Numbersmart, Welbeck Academy | England | 172 |
1184th | 7Y/Ma3 (14-15), Worle Community School | England | 172 |
1185th | 5O, South Wootton Junior | England | 172 |
1186th | Year 3, William Davies | England | 172 |
1187th | P7/6 - Miss Weston, Eastertoun Primary School | Scotland | 171 |
1188th | P3, Galston Primary School | Scotland | 171 |
1189th | Primary 6, Wester Cleddens | Scotland | 171 |
1190th | 8 Set 3, Pedmore Technology College | England | 171 |
1191st | Mrs Taylor, ARDEER PRIMARY | Scotland | 171 |
1192nd | Contest Team 264659 | England | 171 |
1193rd | Year 4, Springside | England | 171 |
1194th | Mr W Maths, St James's CE Primary | England | 171 |
1195th | MRS REDHEAD, Battle Hill Primary | England | 171 |
1196th | Mr Sayer's Numeracy, Angel Road Junior School | England | 171 |
1197th | Rowan, Arnbrook Primary | England | 171 |
1198th | P6/5, Ardgowan Primary | Scotland | 171 |
1199th | Contest Team 263172 | England | 170 |
1200th | Contest Team 286305 | England | 170 |
1201st | 3SR, Meltham Moor Primary School | England | 169 |
1202nd | 6 Allen 2014, Bellingham Middle School | England | 169 |
1203rd | Primary 3, Wester Cleddens | Scotland | 169 |
1204th | Contest Team 262864 | England | 169 |
1205th | P3/2, Lawhead Primary | Scotland | 169 |
1206th | Ullswater Maths, North Lakes School | England | 169 |
1207th | Class 4, Sleights CE VC School | England | 169 |
1208th | P5W, Kings Road P.S. | Scotland | 169 |
1209th | year7 2014 Maths F, City of Peterborough Academy | England | 169 |
1210th | P6/5C, Deanburn Primary School | Scotland | 169 |
1211th | Contest Team 283535 | England | 168 |
1212th | 7s, Auchenlodment Primary School | Scotland | 168 |
1213th | VP3M5, Mearns Academy | Scotland | 168 |
1214th | Contest Team 258954 | England | 168 |
1215th | Contest Team 245897 | England | 168 |
1216th | Contest Team 270024 | England | 168 |
1217th | Contest Team 244506 | England | 168 |
1218th | Contest Team 264787 | England | 168 |
1219th | Contest Team 267572 | England | 168 |
1220th | 4w, New End | England | 167 |
1221st | Moonstone, Hunnyhill Primary School | England | 167 |
1222nd | Sea Dragons, Sandhurst Junior School | England | 167 |
1223rd | 2M, Boothferry Primary School | England | 167 |
1224th | Mrs Wood, Stonebow Primary School | England | 167 |
1225th | Contest Team 281517 | England | 167 |
1226th | P6, Lady Alice Primary School | Scotland | 166 |
1227th | Mrs Milne, Lawthorn Primary School | Scotland | 166 |
1228th | Contest Team 285368 | England | 166 |
1229th | Contest Team 274586 | England | 166 |
1230th | Contest Team 281515 | England | 166 |
1231st | Pufferfish, Eden Park Primary | England | 166 |
1232nd | Y3SH/SC, Yarm Primary School | England | 166 |
1233rd | Contest Team 253313 | England | 165 |
1234th | Contest Team 286253 | England | 165 |
1235th | Contest Team 264200 | Northern Ireland | 165 |
1236th | Contest Team 236915 | England | 165 |
1237th | Primary 7/6, Castlehill Primary | Scotland | 165 |
1238th | P6 Mrs Edgar/Mrs Wright, Ashpark Primary School | Scotland | 165 |
1239th | All, COPA Special school | England | 165 |
1240th | P4B, Leith Primary | Scotland | 165 |
1241st | Pr5, St Palladius Primary | Scotland | 165 |
1242nd | 9cdMa1, Oriel High School | England | 165 |
1243rd | Mrs Paterson, Mosshead Primary | Scotland | 165 |
1244th | Contest Team 286766 | England | 164 |
1245th | Contest Team 240717 | England | 164 |
1246th | Miss Dailly, Oakgrove Primary | Scotland | 164 |
1247th | Contest Team 281518 | England | 164 |
1248th | 6R, Howard Junior School | England | 164 |
1249th | Contest Team 276939 | England | 164 |
1250th | Year 5, Kearsley West Primary School | England | 164 |
1251st | 1A3, Leith Academy | Scotland | 164 |
1252nd | 1K, New End | England | 164 |
1253rd | 7N/Ma4 (14-15), Worle Community School | England | 164 |
1254th | Contest Team 285772 | England | 164 |
1255th | Miss Gibb, Inchture Primary School | Scotland | 163 |
1256th | Contest Team 286083 | England | 163 |
1257th | Contest Team 291165 | England | 163 |
1258th | Prep 5, Roselyon School | England | 163 |
1259th | Contest Team 263236 | Northern Ireland | 162 |
1260th | 6T, St. James' Church Primary School | England | 162 |
1261st | 3A, St. James' Church Primary School | England | 162 |
1262nd | Contest Team 244501 | England | 162 |
1263rd | Alder, Burnt Oak Primary and Children's Centre | England | 162 |
1264th | Contest Team 289932 | England | 162 |
1265th | 10, Filey Junior School | England | 162 |
1266th | Contest Team 283287 | England | 162 |
1267th | Contest Team 274955 | England | 162 |
1268th | 2MW, St Margaret's C of E Primary School | England | 162 |
1269th | 8 Set 5, Pedmore Technology College | England | 161 |
1270th | Lime, North Heath | England | 161 |
1271st | p3D, Forthill Primary School | Scotland | 160 |
1272nd | 5a, The Greville Primary School | England | 160 |
1273rd | OakY5, Offwell C of E Primary School | England | 160 |
1274th | Yellow, Strand on the Green Junior School | England | 160 |
1275th | Miss Eacott, Sir Francis Hill Primary School | England | 160 |
1276th | Contest Team 244511 | England | 160 |
1277th | 1L2, Leith Academy | Scotland | 160 |
1278th | 9WMa1, Aylward Academy | England | 160 |
1279th | P4a, Clepington Primary School | Scotland | 160 |
1280th | Contest Team 291054 | England | 160 |
1281st | 1P, Oasis Academy Nunsthorpe | England | 160 |
1282nd | year7 2014 Maths C2, City of Peterborough Academy | England | 160 |
1283rd | Year 6, Old Road Primary School | Wales | 160 |
1284th | Contest Team 273295 | England | 160 |
1285th | Class 12, Prince Avenue | England | 159 |
1286th | Contest Team 263168 | Scotland | 159 |
1287th | Blue, Strand on the Green Junior School | England | 159 |
1288th | Contest Team 267714 | Scotland | 159 |
1289th | P3B, James Gillespie's Primary School | Scotland | 159 |
1290th | Contest Team 243175 | England | 158 |
1291st | Butterflies, Eden Park Primary | England | 158 |
1292nd | 4/5, Commercial Primary | Scotland | 158 |
1293rd | Contest Team 288891 | England | 158 |
1294th | 5G, St. James' Church Primary School | England | 158 |
1295th | VH, Hertford Vale School | England | 158 |
1296th | Contest Team 270023 | England | 158 |
1297th | Contest Team 286306 | England | 158 |
1298th | Year 2, Sonning Common Primary School | England | 158 |
1299th | Everest Maths 2014, South Park Primary School | England | 158 |
1300th | 2S, bellenden primary school | England | 157 |
1301st | Contest Team 269595 | England | 157 |
1302nd | Contest Team 290935 | England | 157 |
1303rd | 5JM, Ludlow Junior School | England | 157 |
1304th | CLY6, St. Kentigern's | England | 157 |
1305th | LJ, Alexandra Park Primary | England | 157 |
1306th | Contest Team 245905 | England | 157 |
1307th | 3P, The Greville Primary School | England | 157 |
1308th | 9 Set 5, Pedmore Technology College | England | 157 |
1309th | Mrs G's P4/5, Balgreen Primary School | Scotland | 156 |
1310th | Year 6, St Thomas Mores Catholic Primary | England | 156 |
1311th | Contest Team 284119 | England | 156 |
1312th | P7, Milton of Leys Primary School | Scotland | 156 |
1313th | 8E, Co-operative Academy of Stoke-on-Trent | England | 156 |
1314th | Mrs McFarlane, Mosshead Primary | Scotland | 156 |
1315th | 2, Wyburns Primary School | England | 155 |
1316th | Aspen, Burnt Oak Primary and Children's Centre | England | 155 |
1317th | Contest Team 268960 | England | 155 |
1318th | Year 2, St Oswald's Catholic Primary School | England | 155 |
1319th | 7S, Ysgol Bro Pedr | Wales | 155 |
1320th | S3 SW 2014-15, Our Lady's High School | Scotland | 155 |
1321st | P3/2 2014, Kinneil Primary | Scotland | 154 |
1322nd | Temple, Kirby Hill CE Primary | England | 154 |
1323rd | Contest Team 285821 | England | 154 |
1324th | Contest Team 283325 | England | 154 |
1325th | Maths class Mrs Henderson 14/15, Glebe Primary | Scotland | 154 |
1326th | Contest Team 284239 | England | 154 |
1327th | P5H 2014-2015, Bannockburn Primary School | Scotland | 154 |
1328th | Contest Team 275993 | England | 153 |
1329th | Contest Team 243172 | England | 153 |
1330th | Mr Laing, Usworth Colliery Primary School | England | 153 |
1331st | 4, Holy Cross and All Saints RC Primary School | England | 153 |
1332nd | Contest Team 274388 | England | 153 |
1333rd | Snowy Owls, Preston Primary School | England | 153 |
1334th | Year 5, Cheddington Combined School | England | 153 |
1335th | Miss Higginbotham, Oldswinford CE Primary | England | 153 |
1336th | 8, Captain Cook Primary School | England | 153 |
1337th | Primary 5, Inverkeithing Primary School | Scotland | 153 |
1338th | Contest Team 267571 | England | 153 |
1339th | Contest Team 284662 | England | 152 |
1340th | 8 cd 5, Oriel High School | England | 152 |
1341st | Contest Team 270987 | England | 152 |
1342nd | P6L 14/15, Holy Cross R C Primary | Scotland | 152 |
1343rd | Sharman, Platts Heath Primary School | England | 152 |
1344th | 7, Glenwood | England | 152 |
1345th | Contest Team 285730 | England | 152 |
1346th | Contest Team 276018 | England | 151 |
1347th | Contest Team 286265 | England | 151 |
1348th | Contest Team 278182 | England | 151 |
1349th | Mrs Canning P4, saint nicholas primary broxburn | Scotland | 151 |
1350th | Contest Team 281501 | England | 151 |
1351st | 3B, Loddon Junior | England | 151 |
1352nd | 10Ma5 ELE 2014-2015, Sirius Academy | England | 151 |
1353rd | 1M8, Blairgowrie | Scotland | 150 |
1354th | Mrs Whetton, Stonebow Primary School | England | 150 |
1355th | 9S, Bishop Gore School | Wales | 150 |
1356th | P2/1 (P2), Westerton Primary | Scotland | 150 |
1357th | Prep 4, Roselyon School | England | 150 |
1358th | Elterwater Maths, North Lakes School | England | 150 |
1359th | Contest Team 265805 | England | 150 |
1360th | P2, Westerton Primary | Scotland | 150 |
1361st | Primary 7C, Auchenlodment Primary School | Scotland | 150 |
1362nd | Contest Team 286805 | England | 149 |
1363rd | Green, Strand on the Green Junior School | England | 149 |
1364th | Contest Team 240858 | England | 149 |
1365th | Class 4B, King's House School | England | 149 |
1366th | 9G3, Forest School | England | 149 |
1367th | Contest Team 283286 | England | 149 |
1368th | Contest Team 265817 | England | 149 |
1369th | Primary 4, Hillside Primary | Scotland | 149 |
1370th | 4C, Cults Primary | Scotland | 149 |
1371st | 7MM4, Winchcombe school | England | 149 |
1372nd | Primary 2a 2015, Bearsden Primary | Scotland | 149 |
1373rd | Contest Team 282987 | England | 148 |
1374th | 5S, Howard Junior School | England | 148 |
1375th | Year 3/4, Grove Road Community Primary School | England | 148 |
1376th | Arundel, St. Margaret's C.E. Primary | England | 148 |
1377th | 1M, Kings Rochester Preprep | England | 148 |
1378th | Class 2, Whinmoor St. Paul’s C of E (Aided) Primary School | England | 148 |
1379th | P5-7, Macdiarmid Primary | Scotland | 148 |
1380th | 6 KA, Witton Gilbert Primary School | England | 147 |
1381st | Contest Team 270026 | England | 147 |
1382nd | Year 4, Greenleys Junior School | England | 147 |
1383rd | P4, Auchenlodment Primary School | Scotland | 147 |
1384th | Contest Team 285358 | England | 147 |
1385th | Contest Team 286069 | England | 147 |
1386th | 7WMa2, Aylward Academy | England | 147 |
1387th | P4, Galston Primary School | Scotland | 147 |
1388th | Miss Maddick, Stonebow Primary School | England | 147 |
1389th | 10B4, Forest School | England | 147 |
1390th | Contest Team 251073 | England | 146 |
1391st | Contest Team 232470 | England | 146 |
1392nd | Contest Team 283290 | England | 146 |
1393rd | 7Y/Ma1 (14-15), Worle Community School | England | 146 |
1394th | Year 3, Greenleys Junior School | England | 146 |
1395th | Contest Team 281534 | England | 146 |
1396th | Class 3, Overton St Helens CE Primary School | England | 145 |
1397th | 4 Prisms, Taverham Hall Prep School | England | 145 |
1398th | Contest Team 284138 | England | 145 |
1399th | P2B 14-15, Holy Cross R C Primary | Scotland | 145 |
1400th | Weaver's Wizards, Middleton Tyas C E Primary School | England | 145 |
1401st | P7C Mrs Collins, Girvan Primary | Scotland | 145 |
1402nd | 6W, Hyrstmount Junior School | England | 145 |
1403rd | Year 2 2014/2015, Pallister Park Primary | England | 144 |
1404th | Contest Team 288652 | England | 144 |
1405th | P6a, Killermont Primary School | Scotland | 144 |
1406th | Miss Holley P7/6, Eastertoun Primary School | Scotland | 144 |
1407th | Contest Team 290904 | England | 144 |
1408th | 07H1R/M 14/15, Penrice Academy | England | 144 |
1409th | P7, St Ninian's Primary | Scotland | 144 |
1410th | Contest Team 280043 | England | 144 |
1411th | 4 LM, Ysgol Bro Tawe | Wales | 144 |
1412th | Primary 7 201415, St Joseph's RC Primary School | Scotland | 144 |
1413th | Contest Team 280691 | England | 144 |
1414th | Mrs Halliday, Cleish Primary School | Scotland | 143 |
1415th | Egyptians, Ibstock Junior School | England | 143 |
1416th | Contest Team 274218 | Wales | 143 |
1417th | 8K, Gayhurst School | England | 143 |
1418th | 5B, Beechfield School | England | 143 |
1419th | Contest Team 267585 | England | 143 |
1420th | Contest Team 275864 | England | 143 |
1421st | P6/7, Sandbank Primary School | Scotland | 143 |
1422nd | Contest Team 251285 | England | 143 |
1423rd | Primary 6, Dunrobin Primary School | Scotland | 143 |
1424th | Contest Team 240716 | England | 142 |
1425th | Year 3, Embsay primary school | England | 142 |
1426th | 72Ma2, Thomas Mills High School | England | 142 |
1427th | 6N1, Daubeney Academy | England | 142 |
1428th | p5, saint nicholas primary broxburn | Scotland | 142 |
1429th | Contest Team 273194 | England | 142 |
1430th | 7X/Ma1 (14-15), Worle Community School | England | 142 |
1431st | MR P STRUTHERS, Battle Hill Primary | England | 141 |
1432nd | 7P1Ma6 LCR 2014-2015, Sirius Academy | England | 141 |
1433rd | 7 Set 5, Pedmore Technology College | England | 141 |
1434th | Contest Team 263235 | Northern Ireland | 141 |
1435th | Contest Team 251031 | England | 141 |
1436th | Contest Team 286079 | England | 141 |
1437th | 5CH, Michael Drayton Junior School | England | 141 |
1438th | Contest Team 288633 | England | 141 |
1439th | Contest Team 242450 | England | 141 |
1440th | 9 Set 3, Pedmore Technology College | England | 141 |
1441st | Contest Team 286078 | England | 140 |
1442nd | 8MA3, Phoenix Academy | England | 140 |
1443rd | P2, Dunipace Primary | Scotland | 140 |
1444th | Year 3, St Thomas Mores Catholic Primary | England | 140 |
1445th | Contest Team 266021 | England | 140 |
1446th | Contest Team 247088 | England | 140 |
1447th | Tiger Class 3, Halton Holegate C of E Primary | England | 140 |
1448th | Primary 3, Sacred Heart Primary School | Scotland | 140 |
1449th | Rydal Maths, North Lakes School | England | 140 |
1450th | Contest Team 281533 | England | 139 |
1451st | Lion, Riverside Primary | England | 139 |
1452nd | Circles6, Caversham Primary | England | 139 |
1453rd | 2c 2014/15, Largs Academy | Scotland | 139 |
1454th | Lower school, Brantridge | England | 139 |
1455th | Contest Team 276525 | England | 139 |
1456th | P5, Netherthird Primary | Scotland | 139 |
1457th | 5/6 BE, Ysgol Bro Tawe | Wales | 139 |
1458th | P1C, James Gillespie's Primary School | Scotland | 139 |
1459th | 6HO, Michael Drayton Junior School | England | 139 |
1460th | 4, Gayhurst School | England | 139 |
1461st | Year 2 Miss Malcolm, South well field first school | England | 139 |
1462nd | 7P3Ma3 SBN 2014-2015, Sirius Academy | England | 139 |
1463rd | 3 Red, Hill Mead Primary | England | 139 |
1464th | 9B3 SNG 2014-15, Devizes School | England | 139 |
1465th | 4JBR, Avenue Primary School | England | 138 |
1466th | 5M, Usworth Colliery Primary School | England | 138 |
1467th | 7D, Ysgol Bro Pedr | Wales | 138 |
1468th | Contest Team 283291 | England | 138 |
1469th | Turquoise, Redlands School | England | 138 |
1470th | P5, Fishcross Primary | Scotland | 138 |
1471st | 5SN, Ludlow Junior School | England | 138 |
1472nd | 2013, Wensum Junior School | England | 137 |
1473rd | Contest Team 288126 | England | 137 |
1474th | Mr Moran S1, Shawlands Academy | Scotland | 137 |
1475th | Contest Team 232475 | England | 137 |
1476th | 5a 2014 / 15, St John's RC Primary | Scotland | 137 |
1477th | Year 3, St Alphonsus RC Primary School | England | 137 |
1478th | Ash, Burnt Oak Primary and Children's Centre | England | 137 |
1479th | 3LA, Michael Drayton Junior School | England | 137 |
1480th | Contest Team 247645 | England | 137 |
1481st | Windermere Maths, North Lakes School | England | 137 |
1482nd | 1.8, Perth Academy | Scotland | 137 |
1483rd | Willow, John Blow Primary School | England | 137 |
1484th | Primary 4/3, Gourock Primary | Scotland | 137 |
1485th | Class 11, Prince Avenue | England | 136 |
1486th | P5, Galston Primary School | Scotland | 136 |
1487th | 4F, Oasis Academy Nunsthorpe | England | 136 |
1488th | Contest Team 247832 | Northern Ireland | 136 |
1489th | P2A, Killermont Primary School | Scotland | 136 |
1490th | 2014/15, Allan's Primary School | Scotland | 135 |
1491st | 1m5 - 2014/15, Knightswood Secondary | Scotland | 135 |
1492nd | Primary 7-Mrs Beattie, Loirston Primary | Scotland | 135 |
1493rd | Beech, Stakesby Community Primary School | England | 135 |
1494th | P7, Ardler Primary School | Scotland | 134 |
1495th | Ash, Stakesby Community Primary School | England | 134 |
1496th | Primary 5, Roseburn Primary | Scotland | 134 |
1497th | 7B, Braidbar | Scotland | 134 |
1498th | 5, Captain Cook Primary School | England | 134 |
1499th | Chestnut, Burnt Oak Primary and Children's Centre | England | 134 |
1500th | Mr Smith, Gawsworth Primary School | England | 134 |
1501st | 11, Filey Junior School | England | 134 |
1502nd | Contest Team 277247 | England | 134 |
1503rd | Contest Team 266023 | England | 134 |
1504th | Primary 5, Greenhills Primary | Scotland | 134 |
1505th | 7A, Oasis Academy South Bank | England | 134 |
1506th | Coniston Maths, North Lakes School | England | 133 |
1507th | 4N, St. Bede's Catholic Primary School & Nursery | England | 133 |
1508th | 8G1, Forest School | England | 133 |
1509th | Butterflies, St. Aidan's CE Primary School | England | 132 |
1510th | Lobsters, Eden Park Primary | England | 132 |
1511th | Contest Team 247089 | England | 132 |
1512th | P7, Fox Covert | Scotland | 132 |
1513th | P5, Dunipace Primary | Scotland | 132 |
1514th | Contest Team 251072 | England | 132 |
1515th | Room 10, Parkhill Primary | Scotland | 132 |
1516th | 6H, Mereside Primary School | England | 132 |
1517th | Contest Team 280559 | England | 132 |
1518th | 5, Commercial Primary | Scotland | 131 |
1519th | Year 6 Set 3, King's House School | England | 131 |
1520th | Contest Team 238454 | England | 131 |
1521st | 5U, Portswood Primary Academy Trust | England | 131 |
1522nd | P5A (East-09a), East Craigs Primary | Scotland | 131 |
1523rd | Contest Team 233726 | England | 131 |
1524th | Contest Team 286281 | England | 131 |
1525th | year7 2014 Maths C3, City of Peterborough Academy | England | 131 |
1526th | Lewes, St. Margaret's C.E. Primary | England | 131 |
1527th | year7 2014 Maths C1, City of Peterborough Academy | England | 131 |
1528th | Mr Rowe's Maths Class, Shakespeare Junior | England | 130 |
1529th | OakY6, Offwell C of E Primary School | England | 130 |
1530th | Ladybirds, Vernon Terrace Primary School | England | 130 |
1531st | Contest Team 257338 | England | 130 |
1532nd | Primary 6 Miss Callagan, Walker Road School | Scotland | 130 |
1533rd | Wallace, St Monica Primary School | England | 130 |
1534th | Contest Team 270281 | England | 129 |
1535th | Contest Team 284248 | England | 129 |
1536th | Miss Foster, St.Teresa's R.C Primary School | England | 129 |
1537th | Contest Team 265812 | England | 129 |
1538th | 3, Easterside Academy | England | 129 |
1539th | P4 Russel, Harrysmuir Primary | Scotland | 128 |
1540th | Year 2, Cheddington Combined School | England | 128 |
1541st | Contest Team 283328 | England | 128 |
1542nd | Contest Team 267338 | England | 128 |
1543rd | 3G, Wrockwardine Wood CofE Juniors | England | 128 |
1544th | Contest Team 289913 | England | 128 |
1545th | Year 4, The Rofft Primary School | Wales | 128 |
1546th | 2R, Bidston Avenue Primary School | England | 128 |
1547th | 6WT, Oasis Academy Nunsthorpe | England | 128 |
1548th | Contest Team 286767 | England | 127 |
1549th | 6Y, Well Lane Primary School | England | 127 |
1550th | Primary 2, Roseburn Primary | Scotland | 127 |
1551st | P7A 2014-15, East Craigs Primary | Scotland | 127 |
1552nd | 7N, Bishop Gore School | Wales | 127 |
1553rd | CLY4, St. Kentigern's | England | 127 |
1554th | Primary 1M, Roseburn Primary | Scotland | 127 |
1555th | P5S, Holy Cross R C Primary | Scotland | 127 |
1556th | Contest Team 276733 | England | 127 |
1557th | 6, Holy Cross and All Saints RC Primary School | England | 126 |
1558th | Contest Team 278960 | England | 126 |
1559th | Contest Team 238457 | England | 126 |
1560th | 7, St Gerard's Juniors | Wales | 126 |
1561st | Contest Team 291492 | England | 126 |
1562nd | Contest Team 284812 | England | 126 |
1563rd | P6, Ballumbie Primary School | Scotland | 126 |
1564th | P4, Fox Covert | Scotland | 126 |
1565th | 7abm4, Pool Academy | England | 126 |
1566th | Mrs Ellison P5's, Crosshouse Primary School and Communication Centre | Scotland | 125 |
1567th | P3/4C, Benarty Primary School | Scotland | 125 |
1568th | 10S/Ma5 (14-15), Worle Community School | England | 125 |
1569th | Contest Team 264199 | Northern Ireland | 125 |
1570th | Kieran, St. Ursula's Convent School | England | 125 |
1571st | Contest Team 281904 | England | 125 |
1572nd | Contest Team 290359 | England | 124 |
1573rd | Primary 5, McLean Primary School | Scotland | 124 |
1574th | Contest Team 288464 | England | 124 |
1575th | P5a, Ballumbie Primary School | Scotland | 124 |
1576th | Contest Team 276763 | England | 124 |
1577th | 1H, Aintree Davenhill Primary School | England | 124 |
1578th | 3.5, Bellahouston Academy | Scotland | 124 |
1579th | Mrs Lloyd, Usworth Colliery Primary School | England | 124 |
1580th | Contest Team 264201 | Northern Ireland | 124 |
1581st | Owls, Kanes Hill | England | 123 |
1582nd | 1A6 JG, Queen Anne High School | Scotland | 123 |
1583rd | Turtles, Sandhurst Junior School | England | 123 |
1584th | P7F, Kirkcaldy West PS | Scotland | 123 |
1585th | Contest Team 283267 | England | 123 |
1586th | Contest Team 285869 | Wales | 123 |
1587th | Contest Team 262407 | England | 123 |
1588th | Contest Team 266126 | England | 123 |
1589th | Bents Green Whizzes, Bents Green | England | 123 |
1590th | 6J, New End | England | 123 |
1591st | 9A, Bishop Gore School | Wales | 123 |
1592nd | 2, Filey Junior School | England | 122 |
1593rd | Primary 7, Mossvale Primary School | Scotland | 122 |
1594th | 3, Filey Junior School | England | 122 |
1595th | 1A7, Perth High School | Scotland | 122 |
1596th | Contest Team 286071 | England | 122 |
1597th | 5W, Howard Junior School | England | 122 |
1598th | 6M, Oasis Academy Nunsthorpe | England | 122 |
1599th | M Ingram Maths Group, Onthank Primary School | Scotland | 122 |
1600th | 8, Wyburns Primary School | England | 122 |
1601st | Contest Team 267574 | England | 121 |
1602nd | P3&4, Macdiarmid Primary | Scotland | 121 |
1603rd | Contest Team 286373 | England | 121 |
1604th | 07E1P/M 14/15, Penrice Academy | England | 121 |
1605th | Contest Team 274862 | England | 121 |
1606th | 10IR/M 14/15, Penrice Academy | England | 121 |
1607th | Contest Team 283518 | England | 121 |
1608th | Contest Team 240859 | England | 121 |
1609th | P3a, Ardgowan Primary | Scotland | 121 |
1610th | 9, Captain Cook Primary School | England | 120 |
1611th | Primary 4, Loanhead Primary | Scotland | 120 |
1612th | Class 3, St Saviour CE Primary School | England | 120 |
1613th | Year 6, Lyndhurst Community Primary School | England | 120 |
1614th | 10Ma12 RVE 2014-2015, Sirius Academy | England | 120 |
1615th | P7M, Kings Road P.S. | Scotland | 120 |
1616th | Class9, Prince Avenue | England | 120 |
1617th | 3GN, Michael Drayton Junior School | England | 119 |
1618th | Contest Team 285863 | Wales | 119 |
1619th | Contest Team 278074 | Wales | 119 |
1620th | P4b, Killermont Primary School | Scotland | 119 |
1621st | Drake, Leesland Junior School | England | 119 |
1622nd | year7 2014 Maths H2, City of Peterborough Academy | England | 119 |
1623rd | Contest Team 282986 | England | 119 |
1624th | 4C, Hyrstmount Junior School | England | 119 |
1625th | Primary 4, Craigie Primary School | Scotland | 119 |
1626th | Lower Prep, Roselyon School | England | 119 |
1627th | 6PR, Ludlow Junior School | England | 119 |
1628th | Eiger Maths 2014, South Park Primary School | England | 118 |
1629th | Contest Team 246087 | England | 118 |
1630th | P3/4 20114-15, Townhill Primary School | Scotland | 118 |
1631st | 5P, New End | England | 118 |
1632nd | P4/5, Leadhill Primary School | Northern Ireland | 118 |
1633rd | MA6.3, Dulwich Prep School | England | 118 |
1634th | Contest Team 274305 | England | 118 |
1635th | 3S, King's House School | England | 118 |
1636th | Contest Team 286784 | England | 118 |
1637th | Contest Team 284000 | England | 118 |
1638th | Contest Team 245787 | England | 118 |
1639th | Contest Team 244500 | England | 118 |
1640th | Rainforest 6 2014, South Park Primary School | England | 118 |
1641st | 8m8MS, The Elton High School | England | 117 |
1642nd | Haslar, Leesland Junior School | England | 117 |
1643rd | 7P3, Macmillan Academy | England | 117 |
1644th | Priory, Kirby Hill CE Primary | England | 117 |
1645th | Contest Team 283296 | England | 117 |
1646th | Contest Team 285729 | England | 117 |
1647th | Y4JH, Yarm Primary School | England | 117 |
1648th | Primary 5 Miss Gaynor, Walker Road School | Scotland | 116 |
1649th | Room 13, Townhill Primary | Scotland | 116 |
1650th | Mrs Rowell, St.Teresa's R.C Primary School | England | 116 |
1651st | Contest Team 263237 | Northern Ireland | 116 |
1652nd | Contest Team 247643 | England | 116 |
1653rd | Year 4, Shortstown Primary | England | 116 |
1654th | Primary 4, Roseburn Primary | Scotland | 116 |
1655th | 7A1, Chelmer Valley High School | England | 116 |
1656th | 09EP2/M 14/15, Penrice Academy | England | 116 |
1657th | SS S3 2013/14, Largs Academy | Scotland | 116 |
1658th | 6, Wyburns Primary School | England | 116 |
1659th | 4V, St. Elizabeth Catholic Primary School | England | 116 |
1660th | Contest Team 262113 | England | 115 |
1661st | Puffins, Kanes Hill | England | 115 |
1662nd | Primary 3, St John Ogilvie Primary | Scotland | 115 |
1663rd | Contest Team 286759 | England | 115 |
1664th | FR, Baden-Powell and St Peter's Church of England Junior School | England | 115 |
1665th | Contest Team 284140 | Scotland | 115 |
1666th | P4 Miss McConnachie, St Francis Primary School | Scotland | 115 |
1667th | 7P1Ma3 ELE 2014-2015, Sirius Academy | England | 115 |
1668th | Contest Team 285366 | England | 114 |
1669th | P2B, Glenburn Primary | Scotland | 114 |
1670th | Hedgehogs, Kanes Hill | England | 114 |
1671st | 8m3, St Michaels High School | England | 114 |
1672nd | Contest Team 267718 | England | 114 |
1673rd | Contest Team 255800 | England | 114 |
1674th | Mrs Bond, Oldswinford CE Primary | England | 114 |
1675th | 3SU, Michael Drayton Junior School | England | 114 |
1676th | Contest Team 274837 | England | 113 |
1677th | 2H, Bidston Avenue Primary School | England | 113 |
1678th | P7/6, Dalry PS | Scotland | 113 |
1679th | P6B, James Gillespie's Primary School | Scotland | 113 |
1680th | 2, Easterside Academy | England | 113 |
1681st | Year 4, Crossley St Primary School | England | 113 |
1682nd | 1/3, Perth Academy | Scotland | 113 |
1683rd | Contest Team 274219 | Wales | 113 |
1684th | Contest Team 286070 | England | 113 |
1685th | 3M, Bidston Avenue Primary School | England | 113 |
1686th | 9N/Ma4 (14-15), Worle Community School | England | 113 |
1687th | Class 8, Prince Avenue | England | 113 |
1688th | P4/5, Kings Road P.S. | Scotland | 113 |
1689th | P6T, Benarty Primary School | Scotland | 112 |
1690th | P3, Lawfield Primary School | Scotland | 112 |
1691st | Contest Team 232465 | England | 112 |
1692nd | Contest Team 283536 | England | 112 |
1693rd | P3, Whinhill Primary School | Scotland | 112 |
1694th | Elm, Stakesby Community Primary School | England | 112 |
1695th | Sapphire, Weobley Primary School | England | 111 |
1696th | P5, Auchenlodment Primary School | Scotland | 111 |
1697th | Ants, Kanes Hill | England | 111 |
1698th | Year 6, Kearsley West Primary School | England | 111 |
1699th | Class 7, Caldicotes Primary Academy | England | 111 |
1700th | Y4 2014-15, Oasis Academy Limeside | England | 111 |
1701st | Contest Team 285867 | Wales | 111 |
1702nd | P4b, East Craigs Primary | Scotland | 110 |
1703rd | Contest Team 285944 | England | 110 |
1704th | P2 Room 9, Broomhill School | Scotland | 110 |
1705th | year 3, Bradley Green Primary School | England | 110 |
1706th | Mrs Saeed, Blackfriars Primary | Scotland | 110 |
1707th | 5b, The Greville Primary School | England | 110 |
1708th | Y6G, Herringthorpe Junior | England | 110 |
1709th | P7/6, Glencairn Primary | Scotland | 110 |
1710th | Year 2, Bradley Green Primary School | England | 110 |
1711th | Contest Team 245770 | England | 109 |
1712th | St Albert's P6, St Albert's Primary School | Scotland | 109 |
1713th | 8LLR/Ma, Hornsea School and Language College | England | 109 |
1714th | Contest Team 274216 | Wales | 109 |
1715th | Maple, Stakesby Community Primary School | England | 109 |
1716th | Contest Team 277245 | England | 109 |
1717th | Contest Team 280069 | England | 109 |
1718th | Y45G, Herringthorpe Junior | England | 109 |
1719th | 6, Gayhurst School | England | 108 |
1720th | 6JW, Ludlow Junior School | England | 108 |
1721st | Meinir, Ysgol Gymraeg Dewi Sant | Wales | 108 |
1722nd | Mr Morrell, Sir Francis Hill Primary School | England | 108 |
1723rd | Contest Team 249993 | England | 108 |
1724th | Mrs McDonald , St Francis Primary School | Scotland | 108 |
1725th | P2B, Killermont Primary School | Scotland | 107 |
1726th | Contest Team 270182 | Northern Ireland | 107 |
1727th | Mrs Mistry, Stonebow Primary School | England | 107 |
1728th | 1B, James Gillespie's Primary School | Scotland | 107 |
1729th | P7, Coaltown of Balgonie Primary School | Scotland | 107 |
1730th | 2, Walton Priory Middle School | England | 107 |
1731st | Contest Team 270299 | England | 107 |
1732nd | Year 4, South well field first school | England | 107 |
1733rd | Room 7 , St. Matthew's PS | Scotland | 106 |
1734th | Contest Team 247091 | England | 106 |
1735th | Contest Team 288239 | England | 106 |
1736th | Contest Team 281651 | England | 106 |
1737th | Contest Team 247093 | England | 106 |
1738th | Contest Team 243723 | England | 106 |
1739th | 2M1, Beeslack Community High School | Scotland | 105 |
1740th | 10B3b, Forest School | England | 105 |
1741st | Lighthouse, Battle Hill Primary | England | 105 |
1742nd | Contest Team 258957 | England | 105 |
1743rd | Contest Team 265117 | England | 105 |
1744th | Contest Team 276950 | England | 104 |
1745th | 2M, Oasis Academy Nunsthorpe | England | 104 |
1746th | 10, Captain Cook Primary School | England | 104 |
1747th | 4D, The Greville Primary School | England | 104 |
1748th | Contest Team 246593 | England | 104 |
1749th | P5b, Ballumbie Primary School | Scotland | 104 |
1750th | 1L, Beechfield School | England | 104 |
1751st | Contest Team 268962 | England | 103 |
1752nd | Contest Team 290612 | England | 103 |
1753rd | 3 AL, Ysgol Bro Tawe | Wales | 103 |
1754th | P3b, Gowanbank Primary School | Scotland | 103 |
1755th | 6, Easterside Academy | England | 103 |
1756th | 4S, Hyrstmount Junior School | England | 103 |
1757th | P7, Coylton Primary | Scotland | 103 |
1758th | Contest Team 274959 | England | 103 |
1759th | Contest Team 232480 | England | 103 |
1760th | Mrs Irvine P4-3, Bearsden Primary | Scotland | 102 |
1761st | S1 2014, Hyndland Secondary | Scotland | 102 |
1762nd | Contest Team 275871 | England | 102 |
1763rd | 7P3Ma2 ACR 2014-2015, Sirius Academy | England | 102 |
1764th | Miss Perrett, Usworth Colliery Primary School | England | 102 |
1765th | 6P, Milking Bank Primary School | England | 102 |
1766th | Contest Team 278205 | England | 102 |
1767th | PRIMARY 7, Calside Primary | Scotland | 102 |
1768th | Contest Team 276789 | England | 102 |
1769th | 5O, Portswood Primary Academy Trust | England | 102 |
1770th | P5B, Benarty Primary School | Scotland | 102 |
1771st | 8x6 Mrs Lowrie 1415, South Craven School | England | 101 |
1772nd | Contest Team 236431 | England | 101 |
1773rd | P3Mc, Benarty Primary School | Scotland | 101 |
1774th | Contest Team 286760 | England | 101 |
1775th | Contest Team 281649 | England | 101 |
1776th | Primary 1, St Joseph's RC Primary School | Scotland | 101 |
1777th | Contest Team 251288 | England | 101 |
1778th | Chimpunks, Kanes Hill | England | 101 |
1779th | Contest Team 287024 | England | 100 |
1780th | Class 2, St Saviour CE Primary School | England | 100 |
1781st | Primary 4b - 14/15, Roslin Primary School | Scotland | 100 |
1782nd | Miss McGovern, Longstone Primary | Scotland | 100 |
1783rd | Y6, St Thomas More RC Primary | England | 100 |
1784th | 8L, Bower Grove School | England | 100 |
1785th | Miss Horsely, St.Teresa's R.C Primary School | England | 100 |
1786th | Contest Team 291576 | England | 100 |
1787th | Class 14, Prince Avenue | England | 100 |
1788th | Contest Team 285078 | England | 99 |
1789th | P2b, Ardgowan Primary | Scotland | 99 |
1790th | 4 Red, Hill Mead Primary | England | 99 |
1791st | Mrs McColl, St Michael's Primary School | Scotland | 99 |
1792nd | 1, Easterside Academy | England | 99 |
1793rd | Contest Team 283295 | England | 99 |
1794th | 2S, King's House School | England | 99 |
1795th | P7, Ardgowan Primary | Scotland | 99 |
1796th | year 3, BERNARD GILPIN PRIMARY SCHOOL | England | 98 |
1797th | Contest Team 284163 | England | 98 |
1798th | Contest Team 280067 | England | 98 |
1799th | Contest Team 287817 | Wales | 98 |
1800th | Primary 3 Miss Stewart, Walker Road School | Scotland | 98 |
1801st | 8 Set 2, Pedmore Technology College | England | 98 |
1802nd | 8B1 LMG 2014/15, Devizes School | England | 98 |
1803rd | 4PL, Michael Drayton Junior School | England | 98 |
1804th | Contest Team 280684 | England | 97 |
1805th | Contest Team 282829 | Wales | 97 |
1806th | Contest Team 265079 | England | 97 |
1807th | Primary 6, Sacred Heart Primary School | Scotland | 97 |
1808th | Contest Team 276759 | England | 97 |
1809th | Primary 2 - 14/15, Roslin Primary School | Scotland | 97 |
1810th | 7Q1, Ysgol Bryn Elian | Wales | 97 |
1811th | Year 4, Hollins Grundy Primary School | England | 96 |
1812th | P7b 2014-2015, East Craigs Primary | Scotland | 96 |
1813th | Primary 5/6, McLean Primary School | Scotland | 96 |
1814th | Birch, Burnt Oak Primary and Children's Centre | England | 96 |
1815th | Contest Team 274956 | England | 96 |
1816th | P7 Rm17, Walker Road School | Scotland | 95 |
1817th | Contest Team 240857 | England | 95 |
1818th | Contest Team 276938 | England | 95 |
1819th | 5M, Clydach Juniors | Wales | 95 |
1820th | 2014, Wensum Junior School | England | 95 |
1821st | Contest Team 263431 | England | 95 |
1822nd | Contest Team 262454 | England | 95 |
1823rd | CD year 4/5, St Chads C E Primary School | England | 95 |
1824th | 6/5M, Rayne Primary & Nursery | England | 95 |
1825th | Oak, Stakesby Community Primary School | England | 94 |
1826th | Contest Team 269388 | England | 94 |
1827th | 5/6 AC, Ludworth Primary | England | 94 |
1828th | 6HH, Ludlow Junior School | England | 94 |
1829th | P2/3, Denholm Primary School | Scotland | 94 |
1830th | Primary 7, Fairlie Primary School | Scotland | 94 |
1831st | P6/5 Miss Akers, Ashpark Primary School | Scotland | 93 |
1832nd | Contest Team 267342 | England | 93 |
1833rd | Contest Team 249721 | England | 93 |
1834th | Red group 2014 -2015, Lyndhurst Junior | England | 93 |
1835th | Whales, Sandhurst Junior School | England | 93 |
1836th | Contest Team 283297 | England | 93 |
1837th | P6H - Mr Harley, Kirkcaldy West PS | Scotland | 93 |
1838th | P6-7, Ballumbie Primary School | Scotland | 93 |
1839th | Oaks, Shipley CE Primary School | England | 93 |
1840th | P6/5, Kinneil Primary | Scotland | 93 |
1841st | Mr Humphreys, Corneli Primary | Wales | 92 |
1842nd | 4RM, Welbeck Academy | England | 92 |
1843rd | Primary 4, Gourock Primary | Scotland | 92 |
1844th | Holland, Fairstead Primary School | England | 92 |
1845th | Miss Whytock, Sir Francis Hill Primary School | England | 92 |
1846th | IB, Lochend Community High School | Scotland | 92 |
1847th | Year 5/6, St Mary's Catholic Primary School | England | 92 |
1848th | 7P1, Ysgol Bryn Elian | Wales | 92 |
1849th | P4A, East Craigs Primary | Scotland | 92 |
1850th | Contest Team 268359 | England | 92 |
1851st | Contest Team 269597 | England | 91 |
1852nd | Year 5 Set 3, King's House School | England | 91 |
1853rd | 4FW, Ludlow Junior School | England | 91 |
1854th | Contest Team 275869 | England | 91 |
1855th | PFN, Glenrothes High School | Scotland | 91 |
1856th | Contest Team 280097 | England | 91 |
1857th | Mrs Mowatt, Lundin Mill Primary | Scotland | 91 |
1858th | Contest Team 265806 | England | 91 |
1859th | Warrior, Leesland Junior School | England | 91 |
1860th | P5a, Killermont Primary School | Scotland | 90 |
1861st | P6L, Kings Road P.S. | Scotland | 90 |
1862nd | Contest Team 280403 | England | 90 |
1863rd | Contest Team 268961 | England | 90 |
1864th | Mrs Fergusson & Mrs Pattison, Mosshead Primary | Scotland | 90 |
1865th | P4, Ballumbie Primary School | Scotland | 90 |
1866th | 7, Wyburns Primary School | England | 90 |
1867th | 5H, Avondale CP School | England | 90 |
1868th | MRS WATSON, Battle Hill Primary | England | 90 |
1869th | Miss Thompson & Miss Barr, Sinnington primary school | England | 90 |
1870th | Class 8, Caldicotes Primary Academy | England | 90 |
1871st | 4A, St. James' Church Primary School | England | 89 |
1872nd | P6G, Dunblane primary school | Scotland | 89 |
1873rd | P7a, Newark Primary | Scotland | 89 |
1874th | Contest Team 290362 | England | 89 |
1875th | Mr Howe Y4, Seaburn Dene Primary School | England | 89 |
1876th | Primary 7, Glebe Primary | Scotland | 89 |
1877th | 3N, The Greville Primary School | England | 89 |
1878th | Group 2, Riverside Primary | England | 89 |
1879th | P2/1 (P1), Westerton Primary | Scotland | 89 |
1880th | Y6D, Herringthorpe Junior | England | 88 |
1881st | KS1 Numbersmart, Welbeck Academy | England | 88 |
1882nd | Crimson, Redlands School | England | 88 |
1883rd | Contest Team 274217 | Wales | 88 |
1884th | Contest Team 280100 | England | 88 |
1885th | Pr6 and 7, St Palladius Primary | Scotland | 88 |
1886th | P5 2014-2015, Tweedbank Primary School | Scotland | 88 |
1887th | Contest Team 245903 | England | 87 |
1888th | P6i, Kirkcaldy West PS | Scotland | 87 |
1889th | Primary 6/7, Halyrude RC Primary School | Scotland | 87 |
1890th | 7, Easterside Academy | England | 87 |
1891st | 8X2, Cavendish School | England | 87 |
1892nd | 8P1Ma2 VWE 2014-2015, Sirius Academy | England | 87 |
1893rd | P6, St. Joseph's Primary | Scotland | 87 |
1894th | Contest Team 265612 | England | 87 |
1895th | 2EFG-3, Earlston High School | Scotland | 86 |
1896th | P5, DounePrimary School | Scotland | 86 |
1897th | 9-2, Darlington School of Mathematics and Science | England | 86 |
1898th | Year 6, Holy Family Catholic Primary School | England | 86 |
1899th | Miss McCall Maths 14/15, Glebe Primary | Scotland | 86 |
1900th | Contest Team 280070 | England | 86 |
1901st | DOLPHIN Yr 5, West Cliff Primary School | England | 86 |
1902nd | Contest Team 267713 | Scotland | 86 |
1903rd | 10S/Ma3 (14-15), Worle Community School | England | 86 |
1904th | P4-7e, Acharacle Primary School | Scotland | 86 |
1905th | PENGUIN Yr 3, West Cliff Primary School | England | 86 |
1906th | P7B, Duloch Primary School | Scotland | 86 |
1907th | Contest Team 238459 | England | 85 |
1908th | Primary 6, Laghey Primary School | Northern Ireland | 85 |
1909th | Y4K, Herringthorpe Junior | England | 85 |
1910th | 1, Filey Junior School | England | 84 |
1911th | Contest Team 245890 | England | 84 |
1912th | Contest Team 287950 | England | 84 |
1913th | Contest Team 277590 | England | 84 |
1914th | Contest Team 287027 | England | 84 |
1915th | 4ER, Ludlow Junior School | England | 84 |
1916th | 6M, Clydach Juniors | Wales | 84 |
1917th | Contest Team 284252 | England | 83 |
1918th | PB/JG, Alexandra Park Primary | England | 83 |
1919th | Bees, Kanes Hill | England | 83 |
1920th | 2A, Commercial Primary | Scotland | 83 |
1921st | Contest Team 255802 | England | 83 |
1922nd | 5.2, Daubeney Academy | England | 83 |
1923rd | Primary 6/5, St John Ogilvie Primary | Scotland | 83 |
1924th | Contest Team 278071 | Wales | 82 |
1925th | Contest Team 277249 | England | 82 |
1926th | 3HR, Ludlow Junior School | England | 82 |
1927th | 8(5), Ysgol Dyffryn Conwy | Wales | 82 |
1928th | Contest Team 290366 | England | 82 |
1929th | Y6 2014-15, Oasis Academy Limeside | England | 82 |
1930th | Contest Team 273166 | England | 82 |
1931st | Contest Team 265808 | England | 82 |
1932nd | Mercury, Sharlston Community School | England | 81 |
1933rd | Contest Team 288632 | England | 81 |
1934th | Contest Team 276795 | England | 81 |
1935th | Contest Team 253122 | England | 81 |
1936th | Primary 6/7, Glengowan Primary School | Scotland | 81 |
1937th | Contest Team 265804 | England | 81 |
1938th | 3RS, Avenue Primary School | England | 80 |
1939th | P2a, Ancrum Road Primary | Scotland | 80 |
1940th | M Thomson P2, Bearsden Primary | Scotland | 80 |
1941st | MRS MEARDON, Battle Hill Primary | England | 80 |
1942nd | Contest Team 264656 | England | 80 |
1943rd | P2, Fox Covert | Scotland | 80 |
1944th | Contest Team 265997 | England | 80 |
1945th | Contest Team 268573 | England | 79 |
1946th | P4b, Ardgowan Primary | Scotland | 79 |
1947th | 6W, Sholing Junior School | England | 79 |
1948th | Contest Team 263228 | England | 79 |
1949th | 7P1Ma4 SMA 2014-2015, Sirius Academy | England | 79 |
1950th | 6, Churchill Primary | England | 79 |
1951st | Mr Cameron, Mosshead Primary | Scotland | 79 |
1952nd | Contest Team 284824 | England | 78 |
1953rd | Mr Moran S2, Shawlands Academy | Scotland | 78 |
1954th | P6, Barassie Primary | Scotland | 78 |
1955th | Contest Team 257335 | England | 77 |
1956th | P3S, Benarty Primary School | Scotland | 77 |
1957th | 3HM, Ludlow Junior School | England | 77 |
1958th | 7MRJ/MJC, Olchfa Comprehensive | Wales | 77 |
1959th | 07E1R/M 14/15, Penrice Academy | England | 77 |
1960th | Contest Team 283285 | England | 77 |
1961st | Contest Team 251074 | England | 77 |
1962nd | Year 5 2014/2015, Pallister Park Primary | England | 77 |
1963rd | 8H, Afon Taf High School | Wales | 76 |
1964th | Year 3, Warfield Church of England Primary School | England | 76 |
1965th | 9B2 LMG 2014-15, Devizes School | England | 76 |
1966th | Lilac, Redlands School | England | 76 |
1967th | Contest Team 270279 | England | 76 |
1968th | Contest Team 288827 | England | 76 |
1969th | Contest Team 283288 | England | 76 |
1970th | 7Q4, Ysgol Bryn Elian | Wales | 76 |
1971st | Harbour, Battle Hill Primary | England | 76 |
1972nd | Contest Team 288653 | England | 75 |
1973rd | 8B3, Forest School | England | 75 |
1974th | Primary 5J, St Joseph's RC Primary School | Scotland | 75 |
1975th | Contest Team 276955 | England | 75 |
1976th | 4, Easterside Academy | England | 75 |
1977th | Mrs Wilson, Lawthorn Primary School | Scotland | 75 |
1978th | Primary 1/2, McLean Primary School | Scotland | 75 |
1979th | Contest Team 282140 | England | 75 |
1980th | 7X/Ma2 (14-15), Worle Community School | England | 75 |
1981st | Year 5, The Rofft Primary School | Wales | 75 |
1982nd | Caterpillars, Kanes Hill | England | 75 |
1983rd | Contest Team 280072 | England | 75 |
1984th | Class 6, Caldicotes Primary Academy | England | 74 |
1985th | Contest Team 280561 | England | 74 |
1986th | AB year 3, St Chads C E Primary School | England | 74 |
1987th | Contest Team 251011 | England | 74 |
1988th | Primary 4/5, Roseburn Primary | Scotland | 74 |
1989th | 3P, Well Lane Primary School | England | 73 |
1990th | Contest Team 284247 | England | 73 |
1991st | Contest Team 273193 | England | 73 |
1992nd | 7L, Afon Taf High School | Wales | 73 |
1993rd | P5b, Gilmerton Primary School | Scotland | 73 |
1994th | 07E2R/M 14/15, Penrice Academy | England | 73 |
1995th | Contest Team 288238 | England | 73 |
1996th | 3FS, Michael Drayton Junior School | England | 73 |
1997th | Nelson, Leesland Junior School | England | 73 |
1998th | 3M, Southway Junior School | England | 73 |
1999th | Class 7, Prince Avenue | England | 73 |
2000th | 201415 7P2, Whitburn C of E Academy | England | 73 |
2001st | 4OS, Michael Drayton Junior School | England | 72 |
2002nd | Contest Team 280068 | England | 72 |
2003rd | 7D, Bishop Gore School | Wales | 72 |
2004th | Contest Team 238460 | England | 72 |
2005th | 1RF, St Margaret's C of E Primary School | England | 71 |
2006th | Y3/4, Sowerby Community Primary | England | 71 |
2007th | Victory, Leesland Junior School | England | 71 |
2008th | Class 5, Caldicotes Primary Academy | England | 71 |
2009th | Prep 6, Roselyon School | England | 71 |
2010th | 1L, Littlemoor Children's Centre and School | England | 71 |
2011th | The Cove, Battle Hill Primary | England | 71 |
2012th | Mr Pegg , inspire learning centre ltd | England | 70 |
2013th | Elm, Burnt Oak Primary and Children's Centre | England | 70 |
2014th | Contest Team 276764 | England | 70 |
2015th | Class 5, St Mary's Primary School | England | 70 |
2016th | Contest Team 272913 | England | 70 |
2017th | Mr Wells, Richmond CofE Primary School | England | 70 |
2018th | Contest Team 267344 | England | 70 |
2019th | P7, Cumbrae Primary School | Scotland | 70 |
2020th | Primary 6/5, Millersneuk Primary | Scotland | 70 |
2021st | Year 6, Hollins Grundy Primary School | England | 69 |
2022nd | 7N/Ma1 (14-15), Worle Community School | England | 69 |
2023rd | Contest Team 276937 | England | 69 |
2024th | Contest Team 236432 | England | 69 |
2025th | 10, Glenwood | England | 69 |
2026th | Year 4, Bradley Green Primary School | England | 69 |
2027th | Year 3, Old Road Primary School | Wales | 69 |
2028th | Miss Hodges, Richmond CofE Primary School | England | 68 |
2029th | CLY3, St. Kentigern's | England | 68 |
2030th | Contest Team 251077 | England | 68 |
2031st | year 4, BERNARD GILPIN PRIMARY SCHOOL | England | 68 |
2032nd | AM, Sowerby Community Primary | England | 68 |
2033rd | Contest Team 270303 | England | 68 |
2034th | Contest Team 276787 | England | 68 |
2035th | Mr Richards Numeracy, Angel Road Junior School | England | 68 |
2036th | Year 6, St Mary's Catholic Primary School | England | 68 |
2037th | 5J, Avondale CP School | England | 67 |
2038th | Contest Team 285836 | England | 67 |
2039th | 2011, Wensum Junior School | England | 67 |
2040th | Primary 5, Gourock Primary | Scotland | 67 |
2041st | Contest Team 267394 | England | 66 |
2042nd | Mrs Johnstone with P4, Craigbank primary | Scotland | 66 |
2043rd | 9P3Ma2 ARO/SMA 2014-2015, Sirius Academy | England | 66 |
2044th | Fuji Maths 2014, South Park Primary School | England | 66 |
2045th | Contest Team 290371 | England | 66 |
2046th | 09RI/M 14/15, Penrice Academy | England | 65 |
2047th | Contest Team 277282 | Wales | 65 |
2048th | 2L, New End | England | 65 |
2049th | 103, Bannockburn High School | Scotland | 64 |
2050th | Contest Team 244499 | England | 64 |
2051st | P1-3e, Acharacle Primary School | Scotland | 64 |
2052nd | P7P, Benarty Primary School | Scotland | 64 |
2053rd | Contest Team 282852 | Scotland | 64 |
2054th | 7K, Bower Grove School | England | 63 |
2055th | 6F, Bleak Hill Primary | England | 63 |
2056th | 6HE, Michael Drayton Junior School | England | 63 |
2057th | Contest Team 267393 | England | 63 |
2058th | 6C, Montgomery Junior School | England | 63 |
2059th | Contest Team 266181 | England | 63 |
2060th | Year 5, St Oswald's Catholic Primary School | England | 63 |
2061st | 7P4, Ysgol Bryn Elian | Wales | 63 |
2062nd | 2RL, Woodfall Primary School | England | 63 |
2063rd | P7x 2014-2015, St Peter's Primary School | Scotland | 63 |
2064th | Contest Team 286082 | England | 63 |
2065th | Class 3, Oasis Academy Longmeadow | England | 62 |
2066th | Contest Team 283327 | England | 62 |
2067th | Contest Team 253121 | England | 62 |
2068th | Mrs Veitch, Blackfriars Primary | Scotland | 62 |
2069th | Sycamores, Shipley CE Primary School | England | 62 |
2070th | Contest Team 274583 | England | 62 |
2071st | Contest Team 274865 | England | 62 |
2072nd | Contest Team 264837 | England | 61 |
2073rd | 1, Braidbar | Scotland | 61 |
2074th | P4/5, Bankier Primary | Scotland | 61 |
2075th | 7a2 - FXJ 2014/15, Devizes School | England | 61 |
2076th | Class 13, Prince Avenue | England | 61 |
2077th | SS 2f 2014/15, Largs Academy | Scotland | 60 |
2078th | Miss Faber, Ullapool Primary | Scotland | 60 |
2079th | Contest Team 276935 | England | 60 |
2080th | SKILLS 9GS, Ysgol Bro Pedr | Wales | 60 |
2081st | Contest Team 244505 | England | 60 |
2082nd | P6M, Kings Road P.S. | Scotland | 60 |
2083rd | Beach Hut, Battle Hill Primary | England | 59 |
2084th | 1L1, Leith Academy | Scotland | 59 |
2085th | Contest Team 278713 | England | 59 |
2086th | HH Year 5/6, St Chads C E Primary School | England | 59 |
2087th | 2B6, Perth High School | Scotland | 59 |
2088th | Contest Team 281628 | England | 59 |
2089th | Primary 4 Mr MacGregor, Walker Road School | Scotland | 58 |
2090th | Contest Team 290370 | England | 58 |
2091st | LG Year 3 /4, St Chads C E Primary School | England | 58 |
2092nd | Owls, Stedham Primary | England | 58 |
2093rd | 4D, Clydach Juniors | Wales | 58 |
2094th | Contest Team 278135 | England | 58 |
2095th | 6H, Howard Junior School | England | 58 |
2096th | 7L, Co-operative Academy of Stoke-on-Trent | England | 57 |
2097th | Sapphire, Redlands School | England | 57 |
2098th | Contest Team 270183 | Northern Ireland | 57 |
2099th | 1S, Shortstown Primary | England | 57 |
2100th | Dolphins, Eden Park Primary | England | 57 |
2101st | Contest Team 287818 | Wales | 57 |
2102nd | p4/5 Mrs Findlater Cubes, Craigiebarns Primary School | Scotland | 56 |
2103rd | Contest Team 238550 | England | 56 |
2104th | Contest Team 259026 | England | 56 |
2105th | P6, St John Vianney RC Primary | Scotland | 56 |
2106th | Contest Team 241030 | England | 56 |
2107th | Group 1, Riverside Primary | England | 56 |
2108th | 5BA, Michael Drayton Junior School | England | 56 |
2109th | Year 2, William Davies | England | 56 |
2110th | Contest Team 280692 | England | 56 |
2111th | Contest Team 285835 | England | 55 |
2112th | Contest Team 267335 | England | 55 |
2113th | Contest Team 283298 | England | 55 |
2114th | Room 5, Parkhill Primary | Scotland | 55 |
2115th | Contest Team 289940 | England | 54 |
2116th | Primary 6b - 14/15, Roslin Primary School | Scotland | 54 |
2117th | Y5 2014, Bellingham Middle School | England | 54 |
2118th | 5CB, Green Lane Primary School | England | 54 |
2119th | Contest Team 291484 | England | 53 |
2120th | 4IM, Welbeck Academy | England | 53 |
2121st | Contest Team 263374 | England | 53 |
2122nd | Contest Team 251286 | England | 53 |
2123rd | Contest Team 268360 | England | 53 |
2124th | Contest Team 275119 | England | 52 |
2125th | Primary 6, St John Ogilvie Primary | Scotland | 52 |
2126th | Contest Team 284510 | England | 52 |
2127th | Contest Team 282990 | England | 52 |
2128th | 9x6 Mrs Sagar 1415, South Craven School | England | 52 |
2129th | 08N/Ma4 (14-15), Worle Community School | England | 52 |
2130th | Miss Gallen, St Colman's Primary School | Northern Ireland | 52 |
2131st | Primary 7/6, Millersneuk Primary | Scotland | 51 |
2132nd | Contest Team 244503 | England | 51 |
2133rd | 8F, City of Peterborough Academy | England | 51 |
2134th | 2S, Shortstown Primary | England | 50 |
2135th | Contest Team 269390 | England | 50 |
2136th | Contest Team 245889 | England | 49 |
2137th | Contest Team 237320 | England | 49 |
2138th | Class 5, Martongate Primary School | England | 49 |
2139th | Y8 2014, Bellingham Middle School | England | 49 |
2140th | Elgar, St Monica Primary School | England | 48 |
2141st | Year 3, Lydd Primary School | England | 48 |
2142nd | Mr McCall's 6M, St Mary's CE Primary School | England | 48 |
2143rd | 9S/Ma4 (14-15), Worle Community School | England | 48 |
2144th | Contest Team 244498 | England | 47 |
2145th | Primary 6/5 (P6), Balmuildy Primary School | Scotland | 47 |
2146th | 7P2Ma2 SMA 2014-2015, Sirius Academy | England | 47 |
2147th | Primary 7, Hanover Street School | Scotland | 47 |
2148th | P6, Cumbrae Primary School | Scotland | 47 |
2149th | Contest Team 269598 | England | 47 |
2150th | Contest Team 270277 | England | 47 |
2151st | Contest Team 276731 | England | 46 |
2152nd | Contest Team 275285 | England | 46 |
2153rd | Room 9, Parkhill Primary | Scotland | 46 |
2154th | 2S, Well Lane Primary School | England | 45 |
2155th | Contest Team 245898 | England | 45 |
2156th | Contest Team 283299 | England | 45 |
2157th | 08E2R/M 14/15, Penrice Academy | England | 45 |
2158th | 5HA, Michael Drayton Junior School | England | 45 |
2159th | 9P2Ma2 SBN 2014-2015, Sirius Academy | England | 45 |
2160th | Contest Team 232479 | England | 45 |
2161st | Buzzards, Kanes Hill | England | 44 |
2162nd | YR 5 - Maple, Oasis Academy Shirley Park (Primary) | England | 44 |
2163rd | P3A 2014/2015, East Craigs Primary | Scotland | 44 |
2164th | Primary 2, Strathblane Primary School | Scotland | 43 |
2165th | Miss Dunn's Maths Class, Balfron Primary | Scotland | 43 |
2166th | Contest Team 232466 | England | 43 |
2167th | Contest Team 283300 | England | 43 |
2168th | P7 2014 2015, Auchinleck Primary School | Scotland | 42 |
2169th | P7y 2014-2015, St Peter's Primary School | Scotland | 42 |
2170th | Contest Team 290372 | England | 41 |
2171st | Mr McCulloch, Richmond CofE Primary School | England | 41 |
2172nd | 8P4Ma1 LCR 2014 - 2015, Sirius Academy | England | 41 |
2173rd | Year 6, Bradley Green Primary School | England | 40 |
2174th | Year 2 Miss Aslam, Oasis Academy Limeside | England | 40 |
2175th | 07E2P/M 14/15, Penrice Academy | England | 40 |
2176th | 7R, Afon Taf High School | Wales | 40 |
2177th | 9 Set 4, Pedmore Technology College | England | 40 |
2178th | 9P1Ma6 SJE 2014-2015, Sirius Academy | England | 40 |
2179th | Contest Team 267454 | England | 40 |
2180th | Year 5, Old Road Primary School | Wales | 39 |
2181st | P7T, Kings Road P.S. | Scotland | 39 |
2182nd | Booster Class, Whitburn C of E Academy | England | 39 |
2183rd | Contest Team 275038 | England | 39 |
2184th | 9L, Co-operative Academy of Stoke-on-Trent | England | 39 |
2185th | P3 Mrs V.Campbell, Kings Road P.S. | Scotland | 39 |
2186th | 8H2, City of Peterborough Academy | England | 39 |
2187th | Contest Team 286451 | England | 38 |
2188th | 8C1, City of Peterborough Academy | England | 38 |
2189th | Contest Team 274147 | England | 38 |
2190th | Contest Team 291066 | England | 37 |
2191st | Contest Team 288399 | Scotland | 36 |
2192nd | YR 6 - Hawthorn, Oasis Academy Shirley Park (Primary) | England | 36 |
2193rd | YR 6 - Cedar, Oasis Academy Shirley Park (Primary) | England | 36 |
2194th | Contest Team 290967 | England | 36 |
2195th | Hawthorn, Burnt Oak Primary and Children's Centre | England | 36 |
2196th | Contest Team 244502 | England | 36 |
2197th | P.7/6 (2014/2015), St Mary's Primary | Scotland | 36 |
2198th | Dunstanburgh, Horton Grange Primary | England | 35 |
2199th | Contest Team 245887 | England | 35 |
2200th | Year 5, St Johns CE Primary School | England | 35 |
2201st | P4B, Benarty Primary School | Scotland | 35 |
2202nd | Contest Team 271410 | England | 35 |
2203rd | 3M5 CB, Glenrothes High School | Scotland | 35 |
2204th | P5, Gullane Primary School | Scotland | 35 |
2205th | Year 3, St Patrick's Primary School | Northern Ireland | 35 |
2206th | Mr Siddons, Westbury School | England | 34 |
2207th | THOMAS, Ysgol Gymraeg Rhydaman | Wales | 34 |
2208th | 2Z4, Forfar Academy | Scotland | 34 |
2209th | Contest Team 267396 | England | 34 |
2210th | 8H1, City of Peterborough Academy | England | 34 |
2211th | 07H1P/M 14/15, Penrice Academy | England | 33 |
2212th | Neptune, Sharlston Community School | England | 33 |
2213th | Primary 4, st mary's | Scotland | 33 |
2214th | 8XMa3, St Edmunds Catholic Academy | England | 33 |
2215th | Contest Team 289647 | England | 32 |
2216th | Contest Team 286076 | England | 32 |
2217th | 205, Bannockburn High School | Scotland | 32 |
2218th | Contest Team 280135 | England | 31 |
2219th | Garfield, St Monica Primary School | England | 31 |
2220th | P4/3, Lochfield Primary | Scotland | 31 |
2221st | worms, Kanes Hill | England | 31 |
2222nd | 1K, Oasis Academy Nunsthorpe | England | 31 |
2223rd | Year 6, St Oswald's Catholic Primary School | England | 31 |
2224th | Contest Team 245884 | England | 31 |
2225th | Year 4, Kearsley West Primary School | England | 30 |
2226th | Year 6 Set 1, Dumpton School | England | 30 |
2227th | Contest Team 244504 | England | 30 |
2228th | Primary 5, Echline Primary School | Scotland | 29 |
2229th | Contest Team 290970 | England | 29 |
2230th | Primary 6b, Cardross Primary School | Scotland | 28 |
2231st | Contest Team 251076 | England | 28 |
2232nd | P6, Coylton Primary | Scotland | 28 |
2233rd | Contest Team 240606 | England | 27 |
2234th | 5H, Bidston Avenue Primary School | England | 27 |
2235th | Year 6 Set 2, King's House School | England | 26 |
2236th | Miss Smith, Usworth Colliery Primary School | England | 26 |
2237th | Contest Team 271848 | Scotland | 26 |
2238th | 4 Blue, Hill Mead Primary | England | 25 |
2239th | P2/3, Kings Road P.S. | Scotland | 25 |
2240th | Amy's awe_sums, Bents Green | England | 24 |
2241st | Gold, Redlands School | England | 24 |
2242nd | Year 6 2014/2015, Pallister Park Primary | England | 24 |
2243rd | Contest Team 267397 | England | 23 |
2244th | 4M, Bidston Avenue Primary School | England | 22 |
2245th | Contest Team 283303 | England | 21 |
2246th | 8G4, Forest School | England | 20 |
2247th | 3HJ, Welbeck Academy | England | 20 |
2248th | Contest Team 267391 | England | 19 |
2249th | Contest Team 245893 | England | 19 |
2250th | year 6, BERNARD GILPIN PRIMARY SCHOOL | England | 18 |
2251st | 7B2, Chelmer Valley High School | England | 17 |
2252nd | primary one, Loanhead Primary | Scotland | 16 |
2253rd | 07H2R/M 14/15, Penrice Academy | England | 15 |
2254th | Contest Team 290969 | England | 14 |
2255th | Contest Team 267383 | England | 13 |
2256th | 8y RWI, The Hundred of Hoo Academy | England | 12 |
2257th | Contest Team 286088 | England | 11 |
2258th | P3/4/5, Findochty Primary School | Scotland | 10 |
2259th | 1H, Well Lane Primary School | England | 2 |