Classes leaderboard
Holiday National Maths Contest - Dec 9 to Dec 15
This contest has now finished. Congratulations to all those who took part!
Position | Class name | Region | Score |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Year 6, Middleton Tyas C E Primary School | England | 956 |
2nd | Contest Team 673504 | England | 919 |
3rd | Year 6 V-T, St Paul's C of E Primary School | England | 908 |
4th | Oak, Oakington C of E Primary School | England | 905 |
5th | P6/7, St Joachim's Primary | Scotland | 902 |
6th | Primary 7b 2016/17, Whitehirst Park Primary | Scotland | 901 |
7th | 14, Woden Primary School | England | 868 |
8th | Contest Team 649968 | England | 862 |
9th | P7a, Oakgrove Primary | Scotland | 857 |
10th | 12, Woden Primary School | England | 853 |
11th | P5a, Parkhead Primary School | Scotland | 847 |
12th | Year 6, Bootham Junior School | England | 841 |
13th | P7H, Nether Robertland Primary | Scotland | 841 |
14th | Mrs Murphy 5.16, Mearns Primary | Scotland | 834 |
15th | 5A, Bonnyrigg Primary School | Scotland | 832 |
16th | 5K, Churchtown Primary School | England | 830 |
17th | Willow class, Stone with Woodford C of E Primary School | England | 825 |
18th | P6a 2016/17, Parkhead Primary School | Scotland | 822 |
19th | Mrs Tarvit's Primary 6 , East Plean Primary | Scotland | 813 |
20th | 4W, Howard Junior School | England | 812 |
21st | Primary 7, Chatelherault Primary School | Scotland | 805 |
22nd | 11, Woden Primary School | England | 803 |
23rd | 5MN, Churchtown Primary School | England | 801 |
24th | 5M, Churchtown Primary School | England | 797 |
25th | Contest Team 670358 | England | 796 |
26th | P5b 2016/17, Parkhead Primary School | Scotland | 788 |
27th | Mr Donald's Class, Sandbank Primary School | Scotland | 785 |
28th | 6B, St Mary's CE Primary School | England | 784 |
29th | P7/6 Mrs Thomson, Barmulloch Primary School | Scotland | 773 |
30th | Primary 7B, Scotstoun Primary | Scotland | 768 |
31st | Sea Turtles , Mevagissey school | England | 762 |
32nd | MissV, Our Lady and Saint Patrick | Northern Ireland | 752 |
33rd | Primary 4/5, Taynuilt Primary School | Scotland | 751 |
34th | Primary 7a, Kings Oak Primary | Scotland | 749 |
35th | HOLLY, Orchards CofE School | England | 741 |
36th | Contest Team 687568 | England | 741 |
37th | P6Mul, Our Lady and Saint Patrick | Northern Ireland | 727 |
38th | Year 5, St Anne's C of E School | England | 726 |
39th | P 7J, Birkhill Primary School | Scotland | 720 |
40th | Class 4 !, Birstwith School | England | 719 |
41st | Contest Team 673975 | England | 718 |
42nd | Primary 4/5, Auchinloch Primary School | Scotland | 715 |
43rd | P5-7 Gaelic, Salen Primary | Scotland | 715 |
44th | P7B, Birkhill Primary School | Scotland | 714 |
45th | p6, Canal View Primary School | Scotland | 714 |
46th | Primary 4-7, St Matthew's Primary | Scotland | 706 |
47th | 13, Woden Primary School | England | 705 |
48th | Primary 4 Mr Dickie, Simpson Primary School | Scotland | 696 |
49th | 3B, Howard Junior School | England | 694 |
50th | Class 3 Mr Bradley, St Ignatius Catholic Primary School | England | 690 |
51st | Mrs O P4, Limekilns Primary School | Scotland | 688 |
52nd | 5B, Bonnyrigg Primary School | Scotland | 685 |
53rd | 5b, St. Fillan's Primary | Scotland | 680 |
54th | Primary 7, St. Patrick's Primary | Scotland | 675 |
55th | Contest Team 689777 | England | 672 |
56th | 7c, St. Fillan's Primary | Scotland | 671 |
57th | Primary 6 2016-17, Lady Alice Primary School | Scotland | 670 |
58th | Contest Team 657586 | England | 667 |
59th | Contest Team 674369 | England | 665 |
60th | Kilchoan, Kilchoan Primary School | Scotland | 661 |
61st | Primary4/3, St Paul's Shettleston | Scotland | 661 |
62nd | Mr Ackland's Maths, Oakwood Primary School | England | 660 |
63rd | Y3, Rift House Primary School | England | 658 |
64th | Staincliffe's Sorcerers, Middleton Tyas C E Primary School | England | 657 |
65th | P4-7 English, Salen Primary | Scotland | 657 |
66th | JP, Hugglescote Community Primary School | England | 650 |
67th | 3/4G, Loddon Junior | England | 648 |
68th | 5B, St Paul's C of E Primary School | England | 648 |
69th | Primary 3A, Simpson Primary School | Scotland | 647 |
70th | 7B1, Clifton High School | England | 646 |
71st | 6B, Churchtown Primary School | England | 645 |
72nd | U2, St Marychurch CofE Primary and Nursery School | England | 645 |
73rd | King's Oak Super Sevens (7b), Kings Oak Primary | Scotland | 638 |
74th | P6b, Scotstoun Primary | Scotland | 636 |
75th | Primary 7a, St Constantine's Primary | Scotland | 634 |
76th | P7, Mosspark Primary School | Scotland | 633 |
77th | P5H, Viewlands Primary School | Scotland | 633 |
78th | Contest Team 673508 | England | 626 |
79th | Contest Team 681342 | England | 619 |
80th | Tryfan, Ysgol Nant y Groes | Wales | 615 |
81st | 10, Woden Primary School | England | 611 |
82nd | P6, St Joseph's | Scotland | 611 |
83rd | Contest Team 678658 | England | 608 |
84th | Contest Team 681343 | England | 603 |
85th | Mr Jenkins' Maths Group, Knowles Primary School | England | 602 |
86th | 2PS, Copthorne Prep School | England | 597 |
87th | Contest Team 673077 | England | 597 |
88th | Contest Team 667660 | England | 592 |
89th | P7A 2016, Scotstoun Primary | Scotland | 590 |
90th | P5H, Mauricewood Primary | Scotland | 589 |
91st | 5C, Churchtown Primary School | England | 584 |
92nd | 2.1 16/17, Biggar High School | Scotland | 579 |
93rd | Year 4 2016-17, St Mary's Catholic Primary, Churchdown | England | 576 |
94th | Primary 6b, Hillhead Primary School | Scotland | 574 |
95th | Class RR, Highgate Primary Academy | England | 568 |
96th | Miss McKendrick P5, Stanley Primary | Scotland | 568 |
97th | Contest Team 670931 | England | 568 |
98th | 6D'V, St Paul's C of E Primary School | England | 565 |
99th | Contest Team 671780 | England | 565 |
100th | Primary 7, Hallside Primary | Scotland | 564 |
101st | Voyager, Uphill Primary School | England | 563 |
102nd | Primary 6, Thornliebank Primary | Scotland | 561 |
103rd | Section 2 (2016-17), Glencryan School | Scotland | 560 |
104th | P6a, Scotstoun Primary | Scotland | 558 |
105th | Primary6, Torphins primary school | Scotland | 557 |
106th | P3, Gourock Primary | Scotland | 555 |
107th | 7B, St Monica's Milton Primary School | Scotland | 555 |
108th | 4H, Shavington Primary School | England | 554 |
109th | Primary 7, Bargarran Primary | Scotland | 553 |
110th | 7y3, Conyers School | England | 553 |
111th | 1M1, Rosshall Academy | Scotland | 550 |
112th | 3B, Bonnyrigg Primary School | Scotland | 549 |
113th | P5R, Stanley Primary | Scotland | 549 |
114th | 7B1/Ma [VL], Castleford Academy | England | 547 |
115th | Contest Team 674632 | England | 546 |
116th | 3HJ, Copthorne Prep School | England | 546 |
117th | Mr Vickers, Grangetown Primary | England | 546 |
118th | Contest Team 687569 | England | 544 |
119th | Year 4, St Johns Primary School | Isle of Man | 543 |
120th | 4MB, Britannia Primary School | England | 540 |
121st | Contest Team 687260 | England | 539 |
122nd | P5/4 Miss Mitchell, Barmulloch Primary School | Scotland | 539 |
123rd | class, Kilchrenan Primary | Scotland | 535 |
124th | 6P Maths , SOLENT JUNIOR | England | 535 |
125th | P4, Fox Covert | Scotland | 535 |
126th | Y6 2016/2017, St Bernadette's | England | 533 |
127th | P 7, Riverside Primary | Scotland | 529 |
128th | Class 11 2017, Oakwood Primary Academy | England | 527 |
129th | Room 14 P7, Tulloch Primary School | Scotland | 523 |
130th | M3BS, Mayville High School | England | 523 |
131st | P5, Ben Wyvis | Scotland | 523 |
132nd | Primary 4 Mrs Kirk, Simpson Primary School | Scotland | 521 |
133rd | P7a, St Albert's Primary School | Scotland | 521 |
134th | 6/7, Castle Douglas Primary | Scotland | 519 |
135th | Contest Team 665497 | England | 517 |
136th | 1.1 16/17, Biggar High School | Scotland | 517 |
137th | Contest Team 673079 | England | 516 |
138th | Contest Team 665031 | England | 513 |
139th | P6/7, Drumoak Primary | Scotland | 512 |
140th | P5, ARDEER PRIMARY | Scotland | 511 |
141st | P7 B, St Paul's Primary(Whiteinch) | Scotland | 507 |
142nd | P7b 2017, Netherlee Primary | Scotland | 507 |
143rd | Contest Team 681459 | England | 506 |
144th | P6, Rockfield Primary School | Scotland | 505 |
145th | P1-4, Echt School | Scotland | 503 |
146th | Primary 6, Letham Primary School | Scotland | 503 |
147th | Class 4, Weobley Primary School | England | 501 |
148th | Contest Team 686887 | England | 501 |
149th | Researchers, St Martin at Shouldham Primary School | England | 500 |
150th | Year 5/6 2016-2017, St Bernadette's | England | 500 |
151st | 8Q2y Sept 2016 Mrs Bull, Whitburn C of E Academy | England | 499 |
152nd | Maths Club, Northfleet Technology COllege | England | 498 |
153rd | P4/5/6 2016/17, Ullapool Primary | Scotland | 497 |
154th | Mrs Copeland's Primary 3/4, St. Mary's PS | Northern Ireland | 497 |
155th | Year 5 Set 3, Sandye Place Academy | England | 495 |
156th | Contest Team 650994 | England | 494 |
157th | P3/4 2016-17, St Madoes Primary School | Scotland | 493 |
158th | Elterwater Maths, North Lakes School | England | 492 |
159th | P7, ST BRENDANS PRIMARY | Scotland | 492 |
160th | 6CD, Mount Charles Primary | England | 491 |
161st | Contest Team 673072 | England | 490 |
162nd | Miss Robertson, Dalmally Primary School | Scotland | 489 |
163rd | 2016 7aPearce, Falmouth School | England | 488 |
164th | YEAR 6 , Belbroughton CE Primary | England | 486 |
165th | 5SL16, Green Lane Primary School | England | 486 |
166th | Primary 5/4, Antonine Primary | Scotland | 484 |
167th | Contest Team 640892 | England | 484 |
168th | Primary 6/7, McLean Primary School | Scotland | 483 |
169th | Year 3, Dunholme St Chad's CE Primary School | England | 483 |
170th | Contest Team 687573 | England | 482 |
171st | 5a, St. Fillan's Primary | Scotland | 481 |
172nd | Mr Welch's P7b, Crookston Castle Primary School | Scotland | 480 |
173rd | KS2 Squirrels, Primrose Hill Primary School | England | 479 |
174th | 3D, Hollywater School | England | 479 |
175th | Mrs Wood, Stonebow Primary School | England | 479 |
176th | 4B, Abraham Moss Primary Phase | England | 477 |
177th | Primary 4b, Mid Calder Primary | Scotland | 477 |
178th | 5K, Strand on the Green Junior School | England | 476 |
179th | Primary 5-7, North Bute Primary School | Scotland | 475 |
180th | Year 4, Oakwood Preparatory School | England | 475 |
181st | Mrs Rees a Mrs Davies, Ysgol Carwe | Wales | 474 |
182nd | 9, Woden Primary School | England | 474 |
183rd | P1-6, Logiealmond Primary | Scotland | 473 |
184th | Year 1/2, St Bernadette's | England | 473 |
185th | Lewis9R3, De Lacy Academy | England | 472 |
186th | MM, Castor CE Primary School | England | 472 |
187th | P567, Port Ellen Primary School | Scotland | 471 |
188th | P6/7 2016, St David's RC Primary School | Scotland | 469 |
189th | Woodpeckers, Stradbroke Primary | England | 469 |
190th | P7b, St Constantine's Primary | Scotland | 468 |
191st | 6b, St. Fillan's Primary | Scotland | 467 |
192nd | Rm13 2016, Tulloch Primary School | Scotland | 465 |
193rd | 6T, Hotham Primary School | England | 464 |
194th | 7G2/Ma [AHA], Clifton High School | England | 464 |
195th | 6BA, St Mary's CE Primary School | England | 463 |
196th | Ms Roberts' Year 3*, Stamshaw Junior School | England | 462 |
197th | Contest Team 666745 | England | 462 |
198th | P7, Andover Primary School | Scotland | 462 |
199th | P5/6, Holy Family RC School | Scotland | 461 |
200th | Y3 Newton, Taverham Hall Prep School | England | 461 |
201st | 3 Kp, falcons primary school | England | 461 |
202nd | Miss Palmer, Castleview Primary | Scotland | 460 |
203rd | 6R, Strand on the Green Junior School | England | 459 |
204th | Sparrowhawk, Woodland View Junior School | England | 458 |
205th | 7B1/Ma [VL], Castleford Academy | England | 456 |
206th | P5b SP, Bridge of Weir Primary School | Scotland | 455 |
207th | 6Tyler, Leicester High School for Girls | England | 454 |
208th | P5, Letham Primary School | Scotland | 454 |
209th | 4SB, Copthorne Prep School | England | 453 |
210th | 4a Miss D, Parkhead Primary School | Scotland | 453 |
211th | Contest Team 681521 | England | 451 |
212th | Contest Team 689954 | England | 450 |
213th | Year 2, St Bernadette's | England | 449 |
214th | Contest Team 673322 | England | 449 |
215th | P7A , Flora Stevenson School | Scotland | 448 |
216th | P7b, St. Bridget's Primary School | Scotland | 448 |
217th | P6, Keir Hardie | Scotland | 447 |
218th | Contest Team 686265 | Wales | 443 |
219th | P3M 2016 - 2017, Carron Primary School | Scotland | 442 |
220th | 7Y, Ysgol Tryfan | Wales | 442 |
221st | P7a, Garrowhill Primary | Scotland | 441 |
222nd | 4set2, Twyford School | England | 440 |
223rd | 16/17 Hazel Y3, Harlands Primary School | England | 439 |
224th | 4E, Meon Junior School | England | 439 |
225th | 6Y Maths , SOLENT JUNIOR | England | 439 |
226th | P7M, Collydean Primary School | Scotland | 439 |
227th | Primary 6/7, St Madoes Primary School | Scotland | 437 |
228th | Year 6, Bures Primary School | England | 435 |
229th | 4W 2016, Ysgol y Wern | Wales | 435 |
230th | Primary 7, carmyle | Scotland | 434 |
231st | Primary 5, Torphins primary school | Scotland | 433 |
232nd | Contest Team 673831 | England | 433 |
233rd | P 5-7, Glassary Primary | Scotland | 433 |
234th | Primary 4, Banchory Primary School | Scotland | 433 |
235th | P 7, Lochnell Primary | Scotland | 432 |
236th | 1M8, Rosshall Academy | Scotland | 431 |
237th | 6W, Howard Junior School | England | 431 |
238th | 2016-7OP-1, Bishopston Comprehensive School | Wales | 429 |
239th | Primary 6 2016/17, Easter Carmuirs Primary | Scotland | 429 |
240th | Contest Team 670411 | England | 429 |
241st | Contest Team 665951 | England | 428 |
242nd | P7B, Garrowhill Primary | Scotland | 428 |
243rd | 5J2016, Ysgol y Wern | Wales | 427 |
244th | P3a 2016-17, Netherlee Primary | Scotland | 427 |
245th | 5JB, Vale First and Middle School | England | 427 |
246th | P3(1), Broomhill Primary | Scotland | 425 |
247th | Ysgol Gynradd Felinfach, Ysgol Gynradd Felinfach | Wales | 422 |
248th | Contest Team 667112 | England | 421 |
249th | P5S, Pentland PS | Scotland | 421 |
250th | P7a JB, Bridge of Weir Primary School | Scotland | 421 |
251st | Class 6, Weobley Primary School | England | 420 |
252nd | Oak - Year 5, Shawfield Primary School | England | 419 |
253rd | P3/4, Tobermory High School | Scotland | 419 |
254th | P4/5, Falkland Primary School | Scotland | 419 |
255th | P4, Ben Wyvis | Scotland | 418 |
256th | Primary 6, St Constantine's Primary | Scotland | 418 |
257th | Drum, Ysgol Nant y Groes | Wales | 418 |
258th | M3G, Mayville High School | England | 418 |
259th | P4, Tarbert Academy | Scotland | 418 |
260th | Primary 5, Grange Primary School | Scotland | 417 |
261st | 6W, Oakdale Junior School | England | 415 |
262nd | P4B, Tinto Primary | Scotland | 415 |
263rd | Miss Young P7, Newport Primary School | Scotland | 415 |
264th | P5S, Viewlands Primary School | Scotland | 413 |
265th | Fir, Knowles Primary School | England | 413 |
266th | Owl Class, Leeming RAF CP School | England | 412 |
267th | 4G, St Christopher's School | England | 411 |
268th | Elm, Thorner Church Of England Primary School | England | 410 |
269th | Wembley, Lansdowne Primary | Wales | 410 |
270th | Brunswick, Lansdowne Primary | Wales | 409 |
271st | Mrs Reid's Class, Sandbank Primary School | Scotland | 408 |
272nd | Year 3, Oakwood Preparatory School | England | 408 |
273rd | Year 5, Bures Primary School | England | 408 |
274th | P6, Birkhill Primary School | Scotland | 406 |
275th | Primary 7a 2017, Netherlee Primary | Scotland | 406 |
276th | Primary 7 2016, Kirn Primary | Scotland | 405 |
277th | Contest Team 680172 | England | 404 |
278th | 5m, Downs Junior School | England | 404 |
279th | 2MA1-MMU, Inverness High School | Scotland | 404 |
280th | Contest Team 670932 | England | 404 |
281st | YELLOW WHOLE CLASS 2016 2017, West Chiltington Community School | England | 403 |
282nd | P5/4 2016-17, Sgoil Ghaidhlig Ghlaschu | Scotland | 403 |
283rd | 6D, Hotham Primary School | England | 402 |
284th | P7/6 SP, Craigton Primary | Scotland | 402 |
285th | P7a, St. Bridget's Primary School | Scotland | 401 |
286th | PURPLE WHOLE CLASS 2016 2017, West Chiltington Community School | England | 401 |
287th | P3c 2016/17, Netherlee Primary | Scotland | 401 |
288th | 9/10 Foundation Learning, Unity Academy | England | 400 |
289th | Year 5, Hampton Dene Primary School | England | 400 |
290th | 11, Filey Junior School | England | 399 |
291st | 7AJS/Ma, Hornsea School and Language College | England | 398 |
292nd | 7HIS/Ma, Hornsea School and Language College | England | 397 |
293rd | 7G1, Clifton High School | England | 397 |
294th | 9s1 2016/2017 GSu, Longbenton High School | England | 396 |
295th | P7, Rockfield Primary School | Scotland | 396 |
296th | Felbrigg, Holt Community Primary School | England | 396 |
297th | P4/3, St Joseph's Primary School | Scotland | 395 |
298th | 6C, St Antony's Catholic Primary School | England | 394 |
299th | Contest Team 650995 | England | 394 |
300th | Monkeys, Ainderby Steeple | England | 393 |
301st | 3H, Cockton Hill Junior School | England | 393 |
302nd | P2J, St Joseph's RC Primary School | Scotland | 392 |
303rd | P7 Ms B, Victoria Primary School | Scotland | 391 |
304th | P3/4, Sandwick Junior High School | Scotland | 391 |
305th | Contest Team 670934 | England | 390 |
306th | Contest Team 674637 | England | 389 |
307th | 6RW, Mount Charles Primary | England | 389 |
308th | Waterfall 2016-17, Woodlands Meed | England | 388 |
309th | Contest Team 679033 | England | 388 |
310th | Contest Team 666280 | England | 387 |
311th | Contest Team 691496 | England | 387 |
312th | Middle primary, Aith Junior High | Scotland | 387 |
313th | 2016-7OP-2, Bishopston Comprehensive School | Wales | 387 |
314th | P6/7, Andover Primary School | Scotland | 386 |
315th | Primay 6b, St Catherine's Primary | Scotland | 386 |
316th | Mrs Beers, South Parks Primary School | Scotland | 385 |
317th | P7, Lawfield Primary School | Scotland | 385 |
318th | 6G 2016, Churchtown Primary School | England | 384 |
319th | 3W, Twyford School | England | 384 |
320th | Mrs Hay, Limekilns Primary School | Scotland | 384 |
321st | Contest Team 667664 | England | 384 |
322nd | P5/4, Riverside Primary | Scotland | 383 |
323rd | Contest Team 670928 | England | 383 |
324th | Hummingbird 16, Kingswood Primary School | England | 382 |
325th | 4LR, Mount Charles Primary | England | 382 |
326th | Contest Team 667762 | England | 381 |
327th | Class 12, Oakwood Primary Academy | England | 381 |
328th | Wolterton, Holt Community Primary School | England | 381 |
329th | U3, St Marychurch CofE Primary and Nursery School | England | 380 |
330th | P7 2016/2017, Letham Primary School | Scotland | 380 |
331st | 2016-7LS-STF, Bishopston Comprehensive School | Wales | 379 |
332nd | 5KM, Cherry Orchard Primary School | England | 379 |
333rd | Poplar, Egerton Rothesay | England | 379 |
334th | P7N, Bell's Brae Primary | Scotland | 378 |
335th | Contest Team 683118 | England | 377 |
336th | Wolves, Fairview | England | 377 |
337th | 7x4, Conyers School | England | 377 |
338th | P5a M McL, Bridge of Weir Primary School | Scotland | 376 |
339th | Contest Team 673323 | England | 376 |
340th | Class 3, Sutton Upon Derwent CE Primary School | England | 376 |
341st | P6A 2016, King's Park Primary | Scotland | 375 |
342nd | Blue HR, Thameside Primary School | England | 375 |
343rd | Contest Team 689229 | England | 375 |
344th | Primary 4/3, Moorpark Primary School | Scotland | 374 |
345th | Contest Team 649240 | England | 374 |
346th | Contest Team 674634 | England | 374 |
347th | P3M, Trinity Primary | Scotland | 374 |
348th | Primary 7, Toward Primary | Scotland | 373 |
349th | Pine, Arnbrook Primary | England | 373 |
350th | Primary 5, Craigton Primary | Scotland | 373 |
351st | 7CW/Ma, Hornsea School and Language College | England | 373 |
352nd | Contest Team 668756 | England | 371 |
353rd | Primary 7SB, Parkview Primary School | Scotland | 371 |
354th | Hedgehogs, Starbeck Community Primary School | England | 371 |
355th | Contest Team 667114 | England | 371 |
356th | Sapphire Class, Cockernhoe Primary School | England | 370 |
357th | 6F, Newminster Middle School | England | 370 |
358th | Primary 6, Kilbroney Integrated Primary School | Northern Ireland | 369 |
359th | Contest Team 632560 | England | 368 |
360th | Contest Team 674631 | England | 368 |
361st | Primary 2/3, Keir Hardie | Scotland | 368 |
362nd | Contest Team 691084 | England | 368 |
363rd | Endeavour, The Bawburgh School | England | 367 |
364th | P4/3, Cairneyhill Primary | Scotland | 367 |
365th | P3/4, Al Qalam Primary School | Scotland | 366 |
366th | Year 1, Cheddington Combined School | England | 366 |
367th | Contest Team 650596 | England | 365 |
368th | Year 3 2016/17, St Bernadette's | England | 365 |
369th | Contest Team 668939 | England | 365 |
370th | 9G4, Christopher Whitehead Language College | England | 365 |
371st | Mountain 2016-17, Woodlands Meed | England | 365 |
372nd | Herons, Heronsgate School | England | 363 |
373rd | Mrs Pitchers, Stonebow Primary School | England | 363 |
374th | Year 6, St Thomas Mores Catholic Primary | England | 362 |
375th | Owl, Beacon Academy | England | 362 |
376th | P7, St Clare's Primary School | Scotland | 362 |
377th | P5/4, Garelochhead Primary School | Scotland | 361 |
378th | Foxes, Starbeck Community Primary School | England | 361 |
379th | Contest Team 662882 | England | 361 |
380th | Mrs Simeone P6, Dunoon Primary School | Scotland | 361 |
381st | P4 - 2016, John Logie Baird Primary School | Scotland | 360 |
382nd | Alder, Burnt Oak Primary and Children's Centre | England | 359 |
383rd | Primary 4, Torphins primary school | Scotland | 359 |
384th | 5P , Clifton High School | England | 358 |
385th | Year 5 Set 2, Sandye Place Academy | England | 358 |
386th | Contest Team 686263 | Wales | 358 |
387th | Contest Team 692089 | Wales | 358 |
388th | SMH - 7G3, Christopher Whitehead Language College | England | 357 |
389th | Contest Team 632572 | England | 356 |
390th | Contest Team 676607 | England | 356 |
391st | 5JW, Walton Priory Middle School | England | 356 |
392nd | Primary 5b, Hillhead Primary School | Scotland | 356 |
393rd | Primary 7/6, Bargarran Primary | Scotland | 356 |
394th | Contest Team 680568 | England | 356 |
395th | BEE, Grove Infants | England | 355 |
396th | 6S, Strand on the Green Junior School | England | 354 |
397th | P7B, Knightswood Primary School | Scotland | 354 |
398th | Miss Mercer, Ralston Primary School | Scotland | 354 |
399th | Primary 6 2016, Our Lady's Primary | Scotland | 353 |
400th | Year 5, Middleton Tyas C E Primary School | England | 352 |
401st | Primary 3, Kirn Primary | Scotland | 352 |
402nd | Contest Team 671115 | England | 352 |
403rd | Class 12, Mossford Green Primary School | England | 351 |
404th | P6/7, Lawhead Primary | Scotland | 351 |
405th | P5R11, St. Bridget's Primary School | Scotland | 350 |
406th | Contest Team 667576 | England | 350 |
407th | 1.3 16/17, Biggar High School | Scotland | 349 |
408th | Year 6, St Silas C Of E | England | 348 |
409th | Contest Team 657584 | England | 348 |
410th | 5EC, Hillside Primary School | England | 348 |
411th | 3R 2016, Downfield Primary School | England | 347 |
412th | Contest Team 666742 | England | 347 |
413th | Contest Team 639563 | England | 347 |
414th | 2W, WILLIAM MORRIS | England | 346 |
415th | P7 Dalrymple, Dalrymple Primary | Scotland | 346 |
416th | Primary 4/5, Linnvale Primary School | Scotland | 346 |
417th | P4b, Merrylee Primary School | Scotland | 346 |
418th | P4b, Killermont Primary School | Scotland | 345 |
419th | Contest Team 676907 | England | 345 |
420th | Year 5 2016-17, Carr Head Primary | England | 344 |
421st | 7b, St. Fillan's Primary | Scotland | 344 |
422nd | P5M, Pentland PS | Scotland | 344 |
423rd | 1.2 16/17, Biggar High School | Scotland | 343 |
424th | 7KG/Ma, Hornsea School and Language College | England | 343 |
425th | Desert, Woodlands Meed | England | 343 |
426th | 5P, Strand on the Green Junior School | England | 342 |
427th | Contest Team 673631 | England | 341 |
428th | 3P, St Helen Catholic Primary School | England | 341 |
429th | Contest Team 672177 | England | 341 |
430th | Contest Team 670194 | England | 340 |
431st | Class 5 Mr Bartram, St Ignatius Catholic Primary School | England | 340 |
432nd | P1-4e, Bun Sgoil Shlèite | Scotland | 340 |
433rd | 8, Easterside Academy | England | 340 |
434th | 5c, St. Fillan's Primary | Scotland | 340 |
435th | Year 4, scotholme school | England | 339 |
436th | CLY3, St. Kentigern's | England | 339 |
437th | CLY2, St. Kentigern's | England | 338 |
438th | 6B, St Matthews C of E Bradford | England | 338 |
439th | Primary4a, St Constantine's Primary | Scotland | 338 |
440th | JS, Evington Valley Primary School | England | 338 |
441st | Contest Team 651243 | England | 337 |
442nd | Year 3, Springside | England | 337 |
443rd | P5 (2016-17), Park Primary School | Scotland | 337 |
444th | P4/5, Royal School of Dunkeld | Scotland | 337 |
445th | Contest Team 670402 | England | 337 |
446th | Orcas of Antartica, Ashington CE First School | England | 336 |
447th | Blwyddyn 3, carreg hirfaen | Wales | 336 |
448th | P7/6/5, Woodmuir Primary | Scotland | 335 |
449th | 7BT, Forest School | England | 335 |
450th | 6B, Shavington Primary School | England | 335 |
451st | 3c, St. Fillan's Primary | Scotland | 334 |
452nd | Contest Team 672933 | England | 334 |
453rd | Blwyddyn 5, carreg hirfaen | Wales | 334 |
454th | CLY4, St. Kentigern's | England | 334 |
455th | 2017 Y7 set 7L2 Pm, Kingsmead School | England | 334 |
456th | 4M, Howard Junior School | England | 333 |
457th | Primary 6/7, St. Columba's RC Primary | Scotland | 333 |
458th | P4, Kirn Primary | Scotland | 333 |
459th | Red Kites, Kettlesing Felliscliffe Community Primary School | England | 332 |
460th | Contest Team 674635 | England | 331 |
461st | Year 3, scotholme school | England | 331 |
462nd | Year 2, Bures Primary School | England | 330 |
463rd | Topaz, Albemarle | England | 330 |
464th | Class 4, Hemswell Primary School | England | 329 |
465th | Contest Team 673506 | England | 329 |
466th | CLY5, St. Kentigern's | England | 329 |
467th | Contest Team 667130 | England | 329 |
468th | Y3, Christ the King Catholic Academy | England | 329 |
469th | P5b- Miss McNay, saint nicholas primary broxburn | Scotland | 328 |
470th | P5R12, St. Bridget's Primary School | Scotland | 328 |
471st | KS4M1, Mowbray | England | 328 |
472nd | Antarctica, Rudgwick Primary | England | 327 |
473rd | P6, Wallace Primary | Scotland | 326 |
474th | 2016-7SH-1, Bishopston Comprehensive School | Wales | 326 |
475th | Contest Team 673075 | England | 326 |
476th | Navigators, St Martin at Shouldham Primary School | England | 326 |
477th | primary 6, RHU PRIMARY | Scotland | 326 |
478th | P5a, Killermont Primary School | Scotland | 325 |
479th | Contest Team 682190 | England | 325 |
480th | Primary 4, Errol Primary School | Scotland | 325 |
481st | Foxes, Easebourne Primary School | England | 325 |
482nd | 6S, St Matthews C of E Bradford | England | 325 |
483rd | Class 3, Arkholme C of E Primary | England | 324 |
484th | Contest Team 666746 | England | 324 |
485th | Contest Team 673069 | England | 324 |
486th | P6 3&4 Miss Anderson, Onthank Primary School | Scotland | 323 |
487th | Contest Team 682183 | England | 323 |
488th | P4 2016/2017, Torrance Primary School | Scotland | 323 |
489th | Leven, Holy Trinity Primary School | England | 323 |
490th | P7b, Our Lady Of The Rosary | Scotland | 323 |
491st | Falcons, Heronsgate School | England | 322 |
492nd | 6G, St Hugh's | England | 322 |
493rd | Contest Team 683035 | England | 322 |
494th | Contest Team 687011 | England | 322 |
495th | P3, Craigton Primary | Scotland | 321 |
496th | Willow, Stockton on the Forest Primary School | England | 321 |
497th | Lower Primary, Mid Yell Junior High School | Scotland | 320 |
498th | Contest Team 671485 | England | 320 |
499th | Chiltern, Valley Road School | England | 320 |
500th | Mathletes Group, Haimo Primary School | England | 320 |
501st | 3R2016, Ysgol y Wern | Wales | 319 |
502nd | Contest Team 602890 | England | 319 |
503rd | 8M, Glan-Y-Môr School | Wales | 319 |
504th | P2/3, Sandwick Junior High School | Scotland | 319 |
505th | 3AD, The Downs Malvern | England | 319 |
506th | Mrs Brownsell, Green Lane Primary Academy | England | 318 |
507th | P5/6M, Edenside Primary School | Scotland | 318 |
508th | Contest Team 670333 | England | 318 |
509th | 3B, Abraham Moss Primary Phase | England | 317 |
510th | Chestnut, Waverley Academy | England | 317 |
511th | Clas 5a, Sgoil Ghaidhlig Ghlaschu | Scotland | 316 |
512th | 5W, St Antony's Catholic Primary School | England | 316 |
513th | Chandra, Uphill Primary School | England | 316 |
514th | Primary 7 2016-17, Pennyburn Primary School | Scotland | 316 |
515th | P4, Craigton Primary | Scotland | 316 |
516th | Contest Team 680136 | England | 316 |
517th | Cairo, Manorfield Primary | England | 316 |
518th | 3bd, falcons primary school | England | 316 |
519th | Contest Team 688859 | England | 315 |
520th | Contest Team 679867 | England | 315 |
521st | Mrs Tayler Year 2, Blaenbaglan Primary School | Wales | 315 |
522nd | P5 - Miss Chaplin, Menstrie Primary School | Scotland | 314 |
523rd | Contest Team 673615 | England | 314 |
524th | Primary 4b, Parkhead Primary School | Scotland | 314 |
525th | Y6, Rift House Primary School | England | 314 |
526th | Sycamore 2016-17, Waverley Academy | England | 313 |
527th | Discoverers, St Martin at Shouldham Primary School | England | 313 |
528th | 3H, St James's CE Primary | England | 312 |
529th | Y4, Christ the King Catholic Academy | England | 312 |
530th | Contest Team 650595 | England | 312 |
531st | Contest Team 579105 | England | 312 |
532nd | Contest Team 668940 | England | 312 |
533rd | Cedar, Outwoods Edge Primary School | England | 311 |
534th | Upper primary, Aith Junior High | Scotland | 311 |
535th | Miss Carter, New Machar School | Scotland | 311 |
536th | Contest Team 664996 | England | 311 |
537th | Colgrain P4/5, Colgrain Primary | Scotland | 311 |
538th | Class 3, Birstwith School | England | 311 |
539th | Year 5 Set 4, Sandye Place Academy | England | 310 |
540th | Contest Team 670926 | England | 310 |
541st | Room 12, Robert Owen Memorial Primary School | Scotland | 309 |
542nd | Contest Team 670924 | England | 309 |
543rd | P7C, Newhill Primary School | Scotland | 309 |
544th | Contest Team 664814 | England | 309 |
545th | Year 4 Rowan, Long Lee Primary | England | 309 |
546th | Otters, Easebourne Primary School | England | 308 |
547th | Hazel, Burnt Oak Primary and Children's Centre | England | 308 |
548th | 6N, scotholme school | England | 308 |
549th | Miss McHarg's P7a, Crookston Castle Primary School | Scotland | 307 |
550th | 6LYD, Redlands Primary School | England | 307 |
551st | 6W, Sholing Junior School | England | 307 |
552nd | Contest Team 605678 | England | 306 |
553rd | Contest Team 687570 | England | 306 |
554th | 4S - Rowling, Southway Junior School | England | 306 |
555th | Contest Team 669643 | England | 306 |
556th | Contest Team 680123 | England | 305 |
557th | Contest Team 686929 | England | 305 |
558th | Contest Team 667966 | England | 305 |
559th | Contest Team 676901 | England | 304 |
560th | Diamond, Albemarle | England | 304 |
561st | 6a, St. Fillan's Primary | Scotland | 303 |
562nd | 2B, Abraham Moss Primary Phase | England | 303 |
563rd | 6P, Newminster Middle School | England | 303 |
564th | Contest Team 673618 | England | 303 |
565th | 5S, St Hugh's | England | 303 |
566th | Year 5, Bootham Junior School | England | 303 |
567th | Miss Williams, St Davids RC Primary School | Wales | 303 |
568th | Primary 4, Linnvale Primary School | Scotland | 302 |
569th | Primary 4b, Lourdes Primary School | Scotland | 302 |
570th | Mr Wilkinson's Class, Badger Hil Primary School | England | 302 |
571st | P3/4, Falkland Primary School | Scotland | 301 |
572nd | U1, St Marychurch CofE Primary and Nursery School | England | 301 |
573rd | 7G/Ma3, Glan-Y-Môr School | Wales | 301 |
574th | Mrs Burnell P5/6, Drymen Primary School | Scotland | 301 |
575th | Owl 16, Kingswood Primary School | England | 301 |
576th | Year 5/6, Hawkshead | England | 301 |
577th | Contest Team 649569 | England | 301 |
578th | 3Y, Abraham Moss Primary Phase | England | 300 |
579th | P6B, Pentland PS | Scotland | 300 |
580th | 6J2016, Ysgol y Wern | Wales | 300 |
581st | JK S1-16, St Mungo's Academy | Scotland | 300 |
582nd | 5B, Abraham Moss Primary Phase | England | 300 |
583rd | P4b BL&JD, Bridge of Weir Primary School | Scotland | 299 |
584th | P4/5, St. Winning's Primary School | Scotland | 299 |
585th | Contest Team 680135 | England | 298 |
586th | Contest Team 669768 | England | 298 |
587th | Maple, Thorner Church Of England Primary School | England | 298 |
588th | Blue AL, Thameside Primary School | England | 298 |
589th | Year 6 - Miss Leggett, St James's CE Primary | England | 298 |
590th | new P7s Mrs McG, Lady Alice Primary School | Scotland | 298 |
591st | PIN, Grove Infants | England | 297 |
592nd | Miss Lees S1, Our Lady's High Motherwell | Scotland | 297 |
593rd | 4set1, Twyford School | England | 297 |
594th | Contest Team 687571 | England | 296 |
595th | P6a room 14, St. Bridget's Primary School | Scotland | 296 |
596th | Seals, St Nicolas and St Mary Primary | England | 296 |
597th | Primary 7B, Wallacewell Primary | Scotland | 296 |
598th | 5a, Garrowhill Primary | Scotland | 296 |
599th | P6WM, The Community School of Auchterarder | Scotland | 295 |
600th | P5-7, Echt School | Scotland | 295 |
601st | Class 4, Horndon-on-the-Hill C of E Primary School | England | 295 |
602nd | Primary 5b, Mid Calder Primary | Scotland | 295 |
603rd | Mr MacDonald's Class, Sandbank Primary School | Scotland | 295 |
604th | Colgrain P7B, Colgrain Primary | Scotland | 295 |
605th | P5/4, Lawhead Primary | Scotland | 294 |
606th | P7, Newtongrange Primary School | Scotland | 294 |
607th | Contest Team 673830 | England | 294 |
608th | P6/5 2016 2017, Tinto Primary | Scotland | 294 |
609th | Contest Team 689242 | England | 294 |
610th | 6c, St. Fillan's Primary | Scotland | 294 |
611th | OAK, Orchards CofE School | England | 293 |
612th | 2Y, Abraham Moss Primary Phase | England | 293 |
613th | Contest Team 666279 | England | 293 |
614th | 6E, Sholing Junior School | England | 293 |
615th | Primary 5, Banchory Primary School | Scotland | 293 |
616th | Little Owls, Eden Park Primary School | England | 293 |
617th | P1-3, St Matthew's Primary | Scotland | 292 |
618th | Contest Team 686977 | England | 292 |
619th | 7G2 - DLE, Christopher Whitehead Language College | England | 292 |
620th | Contest Team 687572 | England | 292 |
621st | 4K, Wheelers Lane Primary School | England | 291 |
622nd | 3S, St Francis of Assisi Catholic Primary School | England | 291 |
623rd | P3W, Trinity Primary | Scotland | 291 |
624th | p3/4, lumphinnans primary community school | Scotland | 291 |
625th | Mrs Auger's maths, Richmond Methodist Primary School | England | 290 |
626th | Y2 Bumblebees, Primrose Hill Primary School | England | 290 |
627th | Contest Team 661901 | Isle of Man | 290 |
628th | P6/5, Lochgilphead Primary School | Scotland | 290 |
629th | P6 2016, Touch Primary | Scotland | 290 |
630th | Contest Team 639681 | England | 290 |
631st | Contest Team 681569 | England | 289 |
632nd | MR, Hamilton Primary School | England | 289 |
633rd | Year 6C, Bradley Green Primary School | England | 289 |
634th | 4, Clydach Juniors | Wales | 289 |
635th | 6F, St Christopher's School | England | 288 |
636th | Mr Albeson, Green Lane Primary Academy | England | 288 |
637th | Contest Team 665962 | England | 288 |
638th | P5, St Joseph's Primary School | Scotland | 288 |
639th | Year 3 2016, Dover Park Primary School | England | 288 |
640th | Contest Team 668948 | England | 288 |
641st | Primary 3, Oakwood Primary | Scotland | 287 |
642nd | Contest Team 681261 | England | 287 |
643rd | Year 6, St Teresa's RCP School | England | 287 |
644th | 3T, Littlegarth School | England | 287 |
645th | Y3 Noether, Taverham Hall Prep School | England | 286 |
646th | p3/4 , Holy Family RC School | Scotland | 286 |
647th | 6C, Cockton Hill Junior School | England | 286 |
648th | Miss Maddick, Stonebow Primary School | England | 286 |
649th | Contest Team 666289 | England | 286 |
650th | P4A 2016/17, St Ninian's Primary | Scotland | 285 |
651st | P3-4 Gaelic, Salen Primary | Scotland | 285 |
652nd | Year 6, Wells Primary school | England | 285 |
653rd | 6.2/Maa [ATA], Clifton High School | England | 285 |
654th | Mrs Norris P6a, Crookston Castle Primary School | Scotland | 285 |
655th | Contest Team 678712 | England | 285 |
656th | 5KB, Cockington Primary School | England | 285 |
657th | Contest Team 669078 | England | 284 |
658th | MAPLE, Orchards CofE School | England | 284 |
659th | 7G/Ma1, Glan-Y-Môr School | Wales | 284 |
660th | PINE, Orchards CofE School | England | 284 |
661st | P4/5, Auchinleck Primary School | Scotland | 283 |
662nd | Contest Team 689329 | England | 283 |
663rd | Contest Team 686334 | England | 283 |
664th | 1m1 2016-2017, Knightswood Secondary | Scotland | 283 |
665th | 6H, Sholing Junior School | England | 283 |
666th | Year 8 Set 2, Sandye Place Academy | England | 282 |
667th | Contest Team 668936 | England | 282 |
668th | P3B, Simpson Primary School | Scotland | 282 |
669th | Contest Team 677392 | England | 282 |
670th | P5 2016, Auchtermuchty Primary School | Scotland | 282 |
671st | Miss Smith, Stonebow Primary School | England | 282 |
672nd | Contest Team 667121 | England | 282 |
673rd | Contest Team 691497 | England | 281 |
674th | 3B, Downs Junior School | England | 281 |
675th | Miss Munro & Primary 7, St Bernadette's RC Primary School | Scotland | 281 |
676th | 4S, St Christopher's School | England | 281 |
677th | Sputnik, Uphill Primary School | England | 281 |
678th | P2, Holy Family RC School | Scotland | 281 |
679th | 9, Penn Fields school | England | 281 |
680th | Colgrain P6B, Colgrain Primary | Scotland | 281 |
681st | Contest Team 669698 | Northern Ireland | 281 |
682nd | Primary 7, Tynewater Primary School | Scotland | 280 |
683rd | P3/4, Carron Primary School | Scotland | 280 |
684th | Willow 2016-2017, Springwell Junior School | England | 280 |
685th | Contest Team 647092 | England | 280 |
686th | Year 4, St Teresa's RCP School | England | 280 |
687th | Primary 7, Hillside Primary | Scotland | 280 |
688th | Year 4, Bures Primary School | England | 280 |
689th | 6KM, Cherry Orchard Primary School | England | 279 |
690th | 7c/Ma1, All Saints Catholic College | England | 279 |
691st | Contest Team 624621 | England | 279 |
692nd | P4JC Mrs Clyne, Girvan Primary | Scotland | 279 |
693rd | Mrs Samuel Year 1, Blaenbaglan Primary School | Wales | 279 |
694th | Contest Team 649830 | England | 279 |
695th | Year 6, Southill Primary School | England | 278 |
696th | Contest Team 662881 | England | 278 |
697th | Primary 5, Moorpark Primary School | Scotland | 278 |
698th | 5.1 RJE, Birchensale Middle School | England | 278 |
699th | P6B, Troon Primary School | Scotland | 278 |
700th | Contest Team 637847 | England | 277 |
701st | Contest Team 683091 | England | 277 |
702nd | 1.2, Balerno High School | Scotland | 277 |
703rd | Contest Team 679861 | England | 277 |
704th | Hedgehogs, Fairview | England | 277 |
705th | S1 BF 1617, George Watson's College | Scotland | 277 |
706th | Taliesin, Richmond Park | Wales | 276 |
707th | 7h/Ma1, All Saints Catholic College | England | 276 |
708th | 3FOX, Redlands Primary School | England | 276 |
709th | 8CW/Ma, Hornsea School and Language College | England | 276 |
710th | Contest Team 666286 | England | 276 |
711th | 5L, Goosewell Primary School | England | 275 |
712th | Primary 3d, Hillhead Primary School | Scotland | 275 |
713th | 5P Maths 16-17, St James's CE Primary | England | 275 |
714th | p4 Mrs Kyle, Anstruther Primary School | Scotland | 275 |
715th | Year 5, Christ the King Catholic Academy | England | 275 |
716th | Satellites, The Bawburgh School | England | 275 |
717th | Y3G, Osmani | England | 275 |
718th | P6 2016-2017, Riverside Primary | Scotland | 275 |
719th | Contest Team 686930 | England | 274 |
720th | 4F, Wheelers Lane Primary School | England | 274 |
721st | Lionel, Lansdowne Primary | Wales | 274 |
722nd | Oak Class 2016-2017, SINGLETON C E PRIMARY | England | 274 |
723rd | Contest Team 669767 | England | 274 |
724th | Contest Team 675182 | England | 274 |
725th | P4b 2016/17, Sgoil Ghaidhlig Ghlaschu | Scotland | 274 |
726th | P5/6/7, Lamlash Primary School | Scotland | 274 |
727th | Mrs Cunningham, Stonebow Primary School | England | 274 |
728th | 2 McELHINNEY, St John Vianney Primary School | England | 274 |
729th | 1.1, Balerno High School | Scotland | 273 |
730th | Contest Team 686331 | England | 273 |
731st | Primary 6, Dykesmains Primary | Scotland | 273 |
732nd | Mrs Gardikiotis' Year 3, Stamshaw Junior School | England | 273 |
733rd | OAK, Grove Infants | England | 273 |
734th | Contest Team 673071 | England | 273 |
735th | P7 Group 2, Mount Vernon Primary School | Scotland | 273 |
736th | Kingfisher, Woodland View Junior School | England | 273 |
737th | P7b Mrs Thomson, Parkhead Primary School | Scotland | 273 |
738th | P4B, Linlithgow Primary | Scotland | 272 |
739th | Contest Team 669081 | England | 272 |
740th | Contest Team 686983 | England | 272 |
741st | 2 WALSH, St John Vianney Primary School | England | 272 |
742nd | Contest Team 650993 | England | 272 |
743rd | CHESTNUT, Orchards CofE School | England | 271 |
744th | P5, St Constantine's Primary | Scotland | 271 |
745th | Mrs Sansome's Maths, Oakwood Primary School | England | 271 |
746th | Jellyfish, Kanes Hill | England | 271 |
747th | P4cr, Balloch primary school | Scotland | 271 |
748th | Contest Team 674638 | England | 271 |
749th | Hawks, Heronsgate School | England | 270 |
750th | Contest Team 639679 | England | 270 |
751st | Contest Team 669770 | England | 270 |
752nd | Contest Team 670415 | England | 270 |
753rd | Primary 3b, Mrs Taylor, Giffnock Primary | Scotland | 270 |
754th | Judd's Jaguars, Middleton Tyas C E Primary School | England | 269 |
755th | Contest Team 691072 | England | 269 |
756th | Primary 5, Kilbroney Integrated Primary School | Northern Ireland | 269 |
757th | Year 8 set 3 , Sandye Place Academy | England | 269 |
758th | P4 2016, Auchtermuchty Primary School | Scotland | 269 |
759th | 5cm, The Blake C of E Primary School | England | 269 |
760th | Miss Davis, Rawmarsh St Josephs Catholic Primary | England | 269 |
761st | SMR, Hamilton Primary School | England | 268 |
762nd | 7a 2016-17, Parkhead Primary School | Scotland | 268 |
763rd | Contest Team 666853 | England | 268 |
764th | Contest Team 675181 | England | 267 |
765th | Contest Team 678389 | England | 267 |
766th | Year 3 , Hollins Grundy Primary School | England | 267 |
767th | S1, Tarbert Academy | Scotland | 266 |
768th | Y4/5 Dormice, Primrose Hill Primary School | England | 266 |
769th | P4/5 (2016-17), Bellyeoman Primary School | Scotland | 266 |
770th | Contest Team 664569 | England | 265 |
771st | Mathletes Group 2, Haimo Primary School | England | 265 |
772nd | Contest Team 673073 | England | 264 |
773rd | Contest Team 689231 | England | 264 |
774th | Contest Team 677451 | England | 264 |
775th | 9S4 - TY, Christopher Whitehead Language College | England | 264 |
776th | Yellow AB, Thameside Primary School | England | 264 |
777th | 5W 2016-2017, Dallas Road Primary | England | 264 |
778th | Mr Wills' Maths Set, Oakwood Primary School | England | 264 |
779th | 8y3, Conyers School | England | 264 |
780th | P7/6, Lawhead Primary | Scotland | 264 |
781st | Primary 6 2016-2017, Fordbank Primary | Scotland | 263 |
782nd | 7H4 BDJ, Prince Henry's Grammar School | England | 263 |
783rd | Primary 7 2016, St John's Primary School | Scotland | 263 |
784th | Pumas 16-17, Tanners Brook Primary School | England | 263 |
785th | P7b gp2, St. Bridget's Primary School | Scotland | 263 |
786th | Contest Team 669319 | England | 262 |
787th | 3M, Strand on the Green Junior School | England | 261 |
788th | Contest Team 686266 | Wales | 261 |
789th | 2016-7BI-2, Bishopston Comprehensive School | Wales | 261 |
790th | Primary5/4 2016/17, St Michael's Primary School | Scotland | 261 |
791st | Contest Team 656794 | England | 261 |
792nd | Mrs Murray Primary 6, St. Mary's PS | Northern Ireland | 261 |
793rd | Contest Team 680171 | England | 261 |
794th | P6b MD, Bridge of Weir Primary School | Scotland | 260 |
795th | P5, Lorne Primary | Scotland | 260 |
796th | Contest Team 649757 | England | 260 |
797th | P4a, Netherlee Primary | Scotland | 260 |
798th | class 2, Grewelthorpe CE Primary School | England | 260 |
799th | Class 3, Horndon-on-the-Hill C of E Primary School | England | 259 |
800th | Contest Team 642471 | England | 258 |
801st | Year 2, St Thomas Mores Catholic Primary | England | 258 |
802nd | Magnificent Mossies P5/6/7 , Mosstowie Primary School | Scotland | 258 |
803rd | P6A, Mauricewood Primary | Scotland | 258 |
804th | MAP, Grove Infants | England | 258 |
805th | mna, Babington Community College | England | 258 |
806th | 2016 10Pearce, Falmouth School | England | 258 |
807th | Pearl, Higher Failsworth Primary School | England | 257 |
808th | Y5B, Brookburn Primary | England | 257 |
809th | 7A, St Monica's Milton Primary School | Scotland | 256 |
810th | 7A2, Chelmer Valley High School | England | 256 |
811th | CLY6, St. Kentigern's | England | 256 |
812th | 7-1, Kirkby Stephen Grammar School | England | 256 |
813th | Contest Team 689803 | England | 256 |
814th | Oak 2016-2017, Springwell Junior School | England | 256 |
815th | Mr Callan - P6, St Stephens Primary Coatbridge | Scotland | 256 |
816th | 10n, Babington Community College | England | 256 |
817th | P3a GS, Bridge of Weir Primary School | Scotland | 255 |
818th | Contest Team 601453 | England | 255 |
819th | Contest Team 665800 | England | 254 |
820th | Contest Team 679028 | England | 254 |
821st | Year 6, Woodlea Primary School | England | 254 |
822nd | Contest Team 672912 | England | 254 |
823rd | Class 2 Mrs Duffy, St Ignatius Catholic Primary School | England | 253 |
824th | 4Y, Abraham Moss Primary Phase | England | 253 |
825th | Class 4 , Bishopton Redmarshall CE Primary | England | 253 |
826th | Scarlet, Redlands School | England | 253 |
827th | P7b, St Ninian's RC Primary School | Scotland | 253 |
828th | Class 14, Mossford Green Primary School | England | 253 |
829th | Holly Class, Knowles Primary School | England | 253 |
830th | 4JL, Hillside Primary School | England | 252 |
831st | P3S, Trinity Primary | Scotland | 252 |
832nd | P3 2016, Auchtermuchty Primary School | Scotland | 252 |
833rd | Hawthorn 2016-2017, Springwell Junior School | England | 252 |
834th | Butterflies, Eden Park Primary School | England | 251 |
835th | Contest Team 689244 | England | 251 |
836th | Contest Team 666285 | England | 251 |
837th | P7, Antonine Primary | Scotland | 251 |
838th | Contest Team 680836 | England | 251 |
839th | P4A, Craigroyston Primary School | Scotland | 251 |
840th | P4C Uphall Primary School, Uphall Primary School | Scotland | 250 |
841st | 4CM, Downfield Primary School | England | 250 |
842nd | P6a SG, Bridge of Weir Primary School | Scotland | 250 |
843rd | Contest Team 681460 | England | 250 |
844th | 8, Penn Fields school | England | 250 |
845th | Year 5 Set 1, Sandye Place Academy | England | 250 |
846th | Contest Team 672387 | England | 250 |
847th | Primary 6, St Vincent's Primary School | Scotland | 249 |
848th | 7X4 (2016-17), Brynteg school | Wales | 249 |
849th | ROWAN, Orchards CofE School | England | 249 |
850th | 5D, Hyrstmount Junior School | England | 249 |
851st | Year 3, Cheddington Combined School | England | 249 |
852nd | Contest Team 685327 | England | 249 |
853rd | Sapphire, Down Hall Primary School | England | 249 |
854th | Contest Team 669079 | England | 249 |
855th | Yellow BW, Thameside Primary School | England | 249 |
856th | Year 3, St Thomas Mores Catholic Primary | England | 248 |
857th | BEECH, Orchards CofE School | England | 248 |
858th | Contest Team 649827 | England | 248 |
859th | Contest Team 678851 | England | 248 |
860th | Maple, Lavendon Primary School | England | 248 |
861st | 4S, Downfield Primary School | England | 248 |
862nd | Primary 5/6, Balcurvie Primary | Scotland | 248 |
863rd | Year 6 Mrs G Maths 2016-17, St James's CE Primary | England | 248 |
864th | 4JP, Vale First and Middle School | England | 248 |
865th | P6, Fox Covert | Scotland | 248 |
866th | 6Rose, Leicester High School for Girls | England | 248 |
867th | Contest Team 602888 | England | 247 |
868th | Contest Team 666287 | England | 247 |
869th | P5/6, St Constantine's Primary | Scotland | 247 |
870th | Year 2 , St Oswald's Catholic Primary School | England | 247 |
871st | 3C, Twyford School | England | 247 |
872nd | P3/4*, Lamlash Primary School | Scotland | 247 |
873rd | Contest Team 683037 | England | 247 |
874th | Primary 2/3, St. Ninian's RCPS | Scotland | 247 |
875th | Contest Team 670359 | England | 246 |
876th | 4VB, Britannia Primary School | England | 246 |
877th | 7F/Ma1, Fitzalan High School | Wales | 246 |
878th | P3/2, Craigton Primary | Scotland | 246 |
879th | P5b, Killermont Primary School | Scotland | 246 |
880th | P3 2015/16, Whitehirst Park Primary | Scotland | 246 |
881st | Primary 2, Errol Primary School | Scotland | 246 |
882nd | P6 , Denny Primary School | Scotland | 246 |
883rd | Year 2, St Anne's C of E School | England | 246 |
884th | 7RJA/Ma, Hornsea School and Language College | England | 245 |
885th | Y4R*, Malin Bridge Primary School | England | 245 |
886th | P7G, Pentland PS | Scotland | 245 |
887th | Mr Prowse, Ferryhill Primary | Scotland | 245 |
888th | Primary 5b 2016/17, Netherlee Primary | Scotland | 245 |
889th | S1 Mrs Anderson 16-17, Castlemilk High School | Scotland | 245 |
890th | Contest Team 668943 | England | 245 |
891st | 3P, Howard Junior School | England | 245 |
892nd | 1MA2-MMU, Inverness High School | Scotland | 244 |
893rd | Contest Team 642473 | England | 244 |
894th | 4OC, St Antony's Catholic Primary School | England | 244 |
895th | Year 4, St Anne's C of E School | England | 244 |
896th | P2K/H, Trinity Primary | Scotland | 244 |
897th | Emerald, Albemarle | England | 244 |
898th | P5-7, Ardgour Primary | Scotland | 244 |
899th | Contest Team 681573 | England | 244 |
900th | 4SG, Mount Charles Primary | England | 244 |
901st | Primary 4B, Wallacewell Primary | Scotland | 243 |
902nd | P4A, Garrowhill Primary | Scotland | 243 |
903rd | P3-4, Newport Primary School | Scotland | 243 |
904th | P6, ARDEER PRIMARY | Scotland | 243 |
905th | Contest Team 667115 | England | 243 |
906th | Year 3, St Lawrence's CE Primary School | England | 243 |
907th | P5, Auchinleck Primary School | Scotland | 242 |
908th | P6a 2016-2017, Sgoil Ghaidhlig Ghlaschu | Scotland | 242 |
909th | P5a Room 9, St. Marie's R.C. Primary School | Scotland | 242 |
910th | Y6 - Mrs Payne's Maths Set, Woodland View Junior School | England | 242 |
911th | P7P (2016), Dyce Primary School | Scotland | 242 |
912th | Contest Team 664997 | England | 242 |
913th | S3 - 3M1 - Miss Merrick, Lochend Community High School | Scotland | 242 |
914th | Primary 4, Scalloway Primary School | Scotland | 242 |
915th | Y4C, Ballifield Primary | England | 242 |
916th | Primary 7b, Merrylee Primary School | Scotland | 242 |
917th | p4c 2016-17, Netherlee Primary | Scotland | 242 |
918th | Mr Davison, Green Lane Primary Academy | England | 242 |
919th | Contest Team 651120 | England | 241 |
920th | Year 6 2016, Dover Park Primary School | England | 241 |
921st | P5, Lochnell Primary | Scotland | 241 |
922nd | Primary 5/6L, Errol Primary School | Scotland | 241 |
923rd | P7, Netherthird Primary | Scotland | 241 |
924th | Year 3, Wells Primary school | England | 241 |
925th | Year 6, Oakwood Preparatory School | England | 240 |
926th | 3T, Downs Junior School | England | 240 |
927th | P6a 2016 / 17, St John's RC Primary | Scotland | 240 |
928th | Contest Team 671114 | England | 240 |
929th | Turtles 16-17, Tanners Brook Primary School | England | 240 |
930th | P7/6, St. Winning's Primary School | Scotland | 239 |
931st | 7BH, Forest School | England | 239 |
932nd | P5N, Craigroyston Primary School | Scotland | 239 |
933rd | P4/5 Mr Boag, Aileymill Primary School | Scotland | 239 |
934th | 5J, St Matthews C of E Bradford | England | 239 |
935th | P6/5 (2016/17), Kirn Primary | Scotland | 239 |
936th | P7a, Our Lady Of The Rosary | Scotland | 239 |
937th | Primary 3, Croftmalloch Primary School | Scotland | 239 |
938th | Class 6, Oasis Academy Longmeadow | England | 239 |
939th | 6H, scotholme school | England | 239 |
940th | 5Tu, St Hugh's | England | 238 |
941st | Contest Team 642481 | England | 238 |
942nd | Melanite, Higher Failsworth Primary School | England | 238 |
943rd | Y6 Kingfishers, Oaklands Primary School | England | 238 |
944th | Contest Team 651701 | England | 238 |
945th | P6, Craigroyston Primary School | Scotland | 238 |
946th | Ms Ayers, Blaenbaglan Primary School | Wales | 238 |
947th | Swans, Heronsgate School | England | 237 |
948th | Contest Team 639535 | England | 237 |
949th | 6SC, Goosewell Primary School | England | 237 |
950th | 3T, Shortstown Primary | England | 237 |
951st | 10R6, De Lacy Academy | England | 237 |
952nd | P6S, Viewlands Primary School | Scotland | 237 |
953rd | Contest Team 623909 | England | 237 |
954th | R14(2016/7), Thorntree Primary School | Scotland | 237 |
955th | Contest Team 585041 | Wales | 236 |
956th | Lewes, St. Margaret's C.E. Primary | England | 236 |
957th | Mrs Hogg, Stanley Primary | Scotland | 236 |
958th | Year 5 2016-17, St Mary's Catholic Primary, Churchdown | England | 235 |
959th | Year 4, Frodsham CE Primary School | England | 235 |
960th | 3M2016, Ysgol y Wern | Wales | 235 |
961st | Sapphire, Albemarle | England | 235 |
962nd | Primary 3 - 2016/17, Pumpherston & Uphall Station | Scotland | 235 |
963rd | P7, Craigroyston Primary School | Scotland | 235 |
964th | P5/6, Falkland Primary School | Scotland | 234 |
965th | Year 1, St Pauls CofE | England | 234 |
966th | Eagles, Leeming RAF CP School | England | 234 |
967th | P7 Group 1, Mount Vernon Primary School | Scotland | 234 |
968th | P6a, Killermont Primary School | Scotland | 234 |
969th | P4/3 O'Neill 2016-7, Kelburn Primary | Scotland | 234 |
970th | Year 3, Springfield School | England | 234 |
971st | Year3, St Buryan Academy | England | 234 |
972nd | 6LC, Goosewell Primary School | England | 233 |
973rd | Primary 5/4, Battlefield Primary School | Scotland | 233 |
974th | Elder 2016-2017, Springwell Junior School | England | 233 |
975th | 3H, Strand on the Green Junior School | England | 233 |
976th | Contest Team 679032 | England | 233 |
977th | Contest Team 667967 | England | 233 |
978th | Contest Team 680193 | England | 233 |
979th | Year 3, Stock Church of England Primary | England | 233 |
980th | 4S, Shortstown Primary | England | 233 |
981st | 6W, Grimsdyke School | England | 233 |
982nd | 3K, St Francis of Assisi Catholic Primary School | England | 232 |
983rd | 6JG, Ripple Primary School | England | 232 |
984th | Primary 5 2016, Hythehill Primary School | Scotland | 232 |
985th | Primary 2/3, St John's Primary | Scotland | 232 |
986th | Otters, Starbeck Community Primary School | England | 232 |
987th | 6E, The Grove Academy | England | 232 |
988th | P3C, Simpson Primary School | Scotland | 232 |
989th | 7P5 WTR, Prince Henry's Grammar School | England | 231 |
990th | Citrine, Albemarle | England | 231 |
991st | Primary 3a, Canal View Primary School | Scotland | 231 |
992nd | P5/6, Dalmeny Primary School | Scotland | 231 |
993rd | Contest Team 661905 | Isle of Man | 231 |
994th | Y3CC, Malin Bridge Primary School | England | 231 |
995th | Irwell, Holy Trinity Primary School | England | 231 |
996th | Mr Bailey's, St Chrysostoms | England | 231 |
997th | Leopard, Sandhurst Junior School | England | 230 |
998th | BLUE WHOLE CLASS 2016 2017*, West Chiltington Community School | England | 230 |
999th | 3K, Downs Junior School | England | 230 |
1000th | Contest Team 669062 | England | 230 |
1001st | Year 5A, Upper Beeding Primary | England | 230 |
1002nd | P6a, Garrowhill Primary | Scotland | 230 |
1003rd | Contest Team 673828 | England | 229 |
1004th | 3.2, Castlemilk High School | Scotland | 229 |
1005th | P4 2016-17, Sandwood Primary | Scotland | 229 |
1006th | Dolphins 16-17*, Tanners Brook Primary School | England | 229 |
1007th | P7654G, Rockfield Primary School | Scotland | 229 |
1008th | 4TC, Copthorne Prep School | England | 229 |
1009th | Contest Team 649832 | England | 229 |
1010th | P7, St. Charles' Primary School | Scotland | 229 |
1011th | 3A, Holt Farm Junior School | England | 229 |
1012th | Primary 6, Strathdevon Primary School | Scotland | 229 |
1013th | P4B 2016/2017, St. Marie's R.C. Primary School | Scotland | 229 |
1014th | Panthers, Barleyhurst Park Primary School | England | 229 |
1015th | Contest Team 655442 | England | 228 |
1016th | Contest Team 669316 | England | 228 |
1017th | P5, Rockfield Primary School | Scotland | 228 |
1018th | Contest Team 649566 | England | 228 |
1019th | 4GO, Colegrave Primary School | England | 228 |
1020th | Pelican 16, Kingswood Primary School | England | 228 |
1021st | Willow - Year 6, Shawfield Primary School | England | 227 |
1022nd | Year 6A, Upper Beeding Primary | England | 227 |
1023rd | Contest Team 673833 | England | 227 |
1024th | Primary 3/2, Haghill Park Primary School | Scotland | 227 |
1025th | Contest Team 649966 | England | 227 |
1026th | Holt, Holt Community Primary School | England | 227 |
1027th | P5, Kirn Primary | Scotland | 227 |
1028th | Tegid, Richmond Park | Wales | 226 |
1029th | Primary 5/4, Blackwood Primary | Scotland | 226 |
1030th | P5, Abbey Primary | Scotland | 226 |
1031st | Year 5 Miss Leggett, St James's CE Primary | England | 226 |
1032nd | Panda, Sandhurst Junior School | England | 226 |
1033rd | Contest Team 659912 | England | 226 |
1034th | Primary 5, Keir Hardie | Scotland | 226 |
1035th | Year 3, Meltham Moor Primary School | England | 225 |
1036th | P3a 2016 2017, Parkhead Primary School | Scotland | 225 |
1037th | Contest Team 674588 | England | 225 |
1038th | Contest Team 639682 | England | 225 |
1039th | Contest Team 651242 | England | 225 |
1040th | Year 4, Hollins Grundy Primary School | England | 224 |
1041st | Lincoln, Lansdowne Primary | Wales | 224 |
1042nd | Contest Team 639568 | England | 224 |
1043rd | Contest Team 667131 | England | 224 |
1044th | Primary 6/7 (2016-17), Bellyeoman Primary School | Scotland | 224 |
1045th | Contest Team 680251 | England | 224 |
1046th | Contest Team 665495 | England | 224 |
1047th | Class NW, Highgate Primary Academy | England | 224 |
1048th | Contest Team 665961 | England | 223 |
1049th | 6D, The Grove Academy | England | 223 |
1050th | Year 6 Set 5, Sandye Place Academy | England | 223 |
1051st | Year 1, Bures Primary School | England | 223 |
1052nd | Contest Team 691292 | England | 223 |
1053rd | Contest Team 672774 | England | 223 |
1054th | P4 - 2016/17, Letham Primary School | Scotland | 223 |
1055th | Primary5B, SOUND PRIMARY | Scotland | 223 |
1056th | P3D, Simpson Primary School | Scotland | 223 |
1057th | Mrs Coggins P7b, St Andrew's Primary | Scotland | 222 |
1058th | Contest Team 649300 | England | 222 |
1059th | 6C/Maa [AHA], Clifton High School | England | 222 |
1060th | 2016-7BI-1, Bishopston Comprehensive School | Wales | 222 |
1061st | Class 13, Mossford Green Primary School | England | 222 |
1062nd | Topaz, Down Hall Primary School | England | 222 |
1063rd | Mrs Podmore & P2, St Bernadette's RC Primary School | Scotland | 222 |
1064th | P4, Troon Primary School | Scotland | 222 |
1065th | 2.3, Castlemilk High School | Scotland | 222 |
1066th | 3RH, The Downs Malvern | England | 222 |
1067th | I.T., Salvation Army Hadleigh Training Centre | England | 222 |
1068th | Contest Team 667969 | England | 222 |
1069th | 1M4, Rosshall Academy | Scotland | 222 |
1070th | Contest Team 673834 | England | 222 |
1071st | 2D, King's House School | England | 222 |
1072nd | Kingfishers, Leeming RAF CP School | England | 221 |
1073rd | Contest Team 650991 | England | 221 |
1074th | Shark (Year 6), Aldborough Primary School | England | 221 |
1075th | Y4H, Cwmrhydyceirw Primary School | Wales | 221 |
1076th | Contest Team 669644 | England | 221 |
1077th | Year 5, Stock Church of England Primary | England | 221 |
1078th | Y5, Rift House Primary School | England | 220 |
1079th | Primary 7/6, St Roch's Primary | Scotland | 220 |
1080th | BAT, Sandhurst Junior School | England | 220 |
1081st | HAWTHORN, Orchards CofE School | England | 220 |
1082nd | Contest Team 656789 | England | 220 |
1083rd | P7D, Burntisland primary school | Scotland | 220 |
1084th | Class 2, Sampford Arundel Primary school | England | 220 |
1085th | Year 4B, Upper Beeding Primary | England | 219 |
1086th | P7, Falkland Primary School | Scotland | 219 |
1087th | Opal, Down Hall Primary School | England | 219 |
1088th | 2.1, Balerno High School | Scotland | 219 |
1089th | P7, Tarbert Primary School | Scotland | 219 |
1090th | 7yd, Davison C of E High School | England | 219 |
1091st | 1m8 2016-2017, Knightswood Secondary | Scotland | 219 |
1092nd | Year 3, St Ethelberts School | England | 219 |
1093rd | 7A3/Ma [VL], Castleford Academy | England | 219 |
1094th | P7B 2016, St Bride's primary | Scotland | 218 |
1095th | Class 4J, Barrowcliff School | England | 218 |
1096th | 2P, scotholme school | England | 218 |
1097th | P7C, Harrysmuir Primary | Scotland | 218 |
1098th | 6Pa, St Catherine's C of E Primary | England | 218 |
1099th | Enterprise, The Bawburgh School | England | 218 |
1100th | Year 2, Springside | England | 218 |
1101st | Contest Team 632554 | England | 218 |
1102nd | Year 6, St James CE Primary | England | 217 |
1103rd | Contest Team 692899 | Isle of Man | 217 |
1104th | P3/4, Blairhall Primary School | Scotland | 217 |
1105th | P3 Miss S McEwan, Dunoon Primary School | Scotland | 217 |
1106th | 3CL, Michael Drayton Junior School | England | 217 |
1107th | P7 , Fossoway Primary School | Scotland | 217 |
1108th | Primary 3, Troqueer | Scotland | 217 |
1109th | Contest Team 642477 | England | 217 |
1110th | P2R5, St. Bridget's Primary School | Scotland | 216 |
1111th | Dalrymple P5, Dalrymple Primary | Scotland | 216 |
1112th | 10X/Ma1, Worle Community School | England | 216 |
1113th | Contest Team 670925 | England | 216 |
1114th | 6Ke, Churchtown Primary School | England | 216 |
1115th | Lions, Heene C of E Primary School | England | 216 |
1116th | 5T, Newminster Middle School | England | 216 |
1117th | Y4, Rift House Primary School | England | 215 |
1118th | 5CW, Isambard Brunel Junior School | England | 215 |
1119th | 5A - Hawking, Southway Junior School | England | 215 |
1120th | Primary 4/5, Balcurvie Primary | Scotland | 215 |
1121st | 7xa, Davison C of E High School | England | 215 |
1122nd | 7R1, De Lacy Academy | England | 215 |
1123rd | Contest Team 683036 | England | 214 |
1124th | Contest Team 662873 | England | 214 |
1125th | Contest Team 655444 | England | 214 |
1126th | P7 2016, St David's RC Primary School | Scotland | 214 |
1127th | Contest Team 671118 | England | 214 |
1128th | 4P, Littlegarth School | England | 214 |
1129th | Contest Team 683034 | England | 213 |
1130th | 1.4 16/17, Biggar High School | Scotland | 213 |
1131st | Contest Team 683033 | England | 213 |
1132nd | Emerald, Down Hall Primary School | England | 213 |
1133rd | Mrs. Palmer, Blaenbaglan Primary School | Wales | 213 |
1134th | infants, St Gerard's Juniors | Wales | 213 |
1135th | Contest Team 669307 | England | 213 |
1136th | 9n, Babington Community College | England | 213 |
1137th | 4C, St Hugh's | England | 213 |
1138th | 7B3/Ma, Worle Community School | England | 213 |
1139th | Contest Team 686333 | England | 213 |
1140th | 9GT*, Forest School | England | 213 |
1141st | Glacier 16-17, Woodlands Meed | England | 213 |
1142nd | P4, ST BRENDANS PRIMARY | Scotland | 212 |
1143rd | Spiders, Shirley Junior School | England | 212 |
1144th | Contest Team 686046 | England | 212 |
1145th | Class 3, Hemswell Primary School | England | 212 |
1146th | P2a AP, Bridge of Weir Primary School | Scotland | 212 |
1147th | 5AWa, Beeches Primary School | England | 212 |
1148th | Primary 4, Gourock Primary | Scotland | 212 |
1149th | Contest Team 649596 | England | 212 |
1150th | P4 and 5, Brodick Primary School | Scotland | 212 |
1151st | Mrs Gate, St.Teresa's R.C Primary School | England | 211 |
1152nd | Contest Team 669666 | England | 211 |
1153rd | P2-7, St Thomas' Primary | Scotland | 211 |
1154th | 4W - Shakespeare, Southway Junior School | England | 211 |
1155th | Contest Team 678017 | England | 211 |
1156th | P4, St. Bridget's Primary School | Scotland | 210 |
1157th | Contest Team 692839 | England | 210 |
1158th | Contest Team 669640 | England | 209 |
1159th | Y4S, Osmani | England | 209 |
1160th | P6R15, St. Bridget's Primary School | Scotland | 209 |
1161st | P6b, Garrowhill Primary | Scotland | 209 |
1162nd | P3/4, Keir Hardie | Scotland | 209 |
1163rd | Lark 16, Kingswood Primary School | England | 209 |
1164th | Green IB, Thameside Primary School | England | 208 |
1165th | 9X1, Mary Immaculate High School | Wales | 208 |
1166th | Year 4, Wells Primary school | England | 208 |
1167th | 7R, Ysgol Tryfan | Wales | 208 |
1168th | Contest Team 666561 | England | 208 |
1169th | Contest Team 642474 | England | 208 |
1170th | Contest Team 683023 | England | 208 |
1171st | Primary 3/2, Mid Calder Primary | Scotland | 208 |
1172nd | Cedar, Knowles Primary School | England | 208 |
1173rd | P6/7, Cuiken Primary | Scotland | 208 |
1174th | P6b 2016, Kings Oak Primary | Scotland | 208 |
1175th | P5, Calderwood Lodge Primary School | Scotland | 208 |
1176th | Year 6 Set 2, Sandye Place Academy | England | 208 |
1177th | 11KG/Ma, Hornsea School and Language College | England | 207 |
1178th | Contest Team 686932 | England | 207 |
1179th | Contest Team 670927 | England | 207 |
1180th | 5C, Shavington Primary School | England | 207 |
1181st | P5/4, Garrowhill Primary | Scotland | 207 |
1182nd | 5/6JHa, Barnham Primary School | England | 207 |
1183rd | Contest Team 679438 | England | 207 |
1184th | 2017 Y9 set 4X Mi, Kingsmead School | England | 207 |
1185th | Contest Team 673080 | England | 207 |
1186th | P5 2016, St David's RC Primary School | Scotland | 207 |
1187th | 9CW 2016, Hornsea School and Language College | England | 206 |
1188th | P5/6 H, Errol Primary School | Scotland | 206 |
1189th | 3A, St Monica's Milton Primary School | Scotland | 206 |
1190th | Clas Gaidhlig, Goodlyburn Primary School | Scotland | 206 |
1191st | Seahorses, St Nicolas and St Mary Primary | England | 206 |
1192nd | Contest Team 668431 | England | 206 |
1193rd | Mrs Mistry, Stonebow Primary School | England | 205 |
1194th | Year 8 Set 4, Sandye Place Academy | England | 205 |
1195th | Contest Team 668513 | England | 205 |
1196th | 5jb/hl, The Blake C of E Primary School | England | 204 |
1197th | P6/5, Lawhead Primary | Scotland | 204 |
1198th | Contest Team 671133 | England | 204 |
1199th | Year 4 2016, Embsay primary school | England | 204 |
1200th | Contest Team 651521 | England | 204 |
1201st | 3M4, Rosshall Academy | Scotland | 204 |
1202nd | 7DLV, The Hundred of Hoo Academy | England | 204 |
1203rd | P5B, Dykesmains Primary | Scotland | 204 |
1204th | P2b MC, Bridge of Weir Primary School | Scotland | 204 |
1205th | Contest Team 671120 | England | 204 |
1206th | 7M/Ma, Glan-Y-Môr School | Wales | 203 |
1207th | P7, St Joseph's Primary School | Scotland | 203 |
1208th | Primary 4, St Ninian's RC Primary School | Scotland | 203 |
1209th | 7n3 2016/2017 NS, Longbenton High School | England | 203 |
1210th | Contest Team 655446 | England | 203 |
1211th | Contest Team 649829 | England | 203 |
1212th | Stingray (Year 3), Aldborough Primary School | England | 202 |
1213th | Math Year 4 Lower Set, Knowles Primary School | England | 202 |
1214th | Y2C, Cwmrhydyceirw Primary School | Wales | 202 |
1215th | Contest Team 680138 | England | 201 |
1216th | Contest Team 589296 | England | 201 |
1217th | Weasels, Starbeck Community Primary School | England | 201 |
1218th | Contest Team 683027 | England | 201 |
1219th | Contest Team 655445 | England | 201 |
1220th | 2016-7SH-2, Bishopston Comprehensive School | Wales | 201 |
1221st | Contest Team 658035 | England | 201 |
1222nd | 7-2, Kirkby Stephen Grammar School | England | 200 |
1223rd | Primary 7a, Sacred Heart Primary | Scotland | 200 |
1224th | P4/3, Lawhead Primary | Scotland | 200 |
1225th | Class 2, Luckington Community School | England | 200 |
1226th | P4B Room 6 2016-17, Capshard Primary School | Scotland | 200 |
1227th | Maths Year 5 Mrs Felce, Knowles Primary School | England | 200 |
1228th | Primary 4A, Wallacewell Primary | Scotland | 199 |
1229th | Contest Team 686931 | England | 199 |
1230th | 7y2, Conyers School | England | 199 |
1231st | P5c, Netherlee Primary | Scotland | 199 |
1232nd | Contest Team 667659 | England | 199 |
1233rd | Year 5, Oakwood Preparatory School | England | 199 |
1234th | 4R, The Grove Academy | England | 199 |
1235th | P3b, Killermont Primary School | Scotland | 199 |
1236th | C1, Ysgol Aberconwy | Wales | 198 |
1237th | Sea Otters, St Nicolas and St Mary Primary | England | 198 |
1238th | Maple Tree Scott, Sandye Place Academy | England | 198 |
1239th | Class 6, Horndon-on-the-Hill C of E Primary School | England | 198 |
1240th | 6L, St Christopher's School | England | 198 |
1241st | 7P2 BDJ, Prince Henry's Grammar School | England | 197 |
1242nd | Year 5 2016, Dover Park Primary School | England | 197 |
1243rd | Primary 7/6, Rockfield Primary School | Scotland | 197 |
1244th | Contest Team 678015 | England | 197 |
1245th | Ladybirds, Shirley Junior School | England | 197 |
1246th | Caradog, Richmond Park | Wales | 197 |
1247th | 3S - Picasso, Southway Junior School | England | 197 |
1248th | Year 4, Dunholme St Chad's CE Primary School | England | 197 |
1249th | Primary 2/3, Auchinloch Primary School | Scotland | 197 |
1250th | 6M, Newminster Middle School | England | 197 |
1251st | Y3 Cayley, Taverham Hall Prep School | England | 197 |
1252nd | 5, Gayhurst School | England | 197 |
1253rd | Rydal Water Maths, North Lakes School | England | 196 |
1254th | 7s1 2016/2017 GSu, Longbenton High School | England | 196 |
1255th | P3N, Tinto Primary | Scotland | 196 |
1256th | Contest Team 649835 | England | 196 |
1257th | Primary 4, Silverwood Primary School | Scotland | 196 |
1258th | Contest Team 655443 | England | 196 |
1259th | Y2V*, Malin Bridge Primary School | England | 196 |
1260th | Contest1, Kaimes School | Scotland | 196 |
1261st | P5/6/7, Blackford Primary | Scotland | 195 |
1262nd | Kestrel 16, Kingswood Primary School | England | 195 |
1263rd | Contest Team 670417 | England | 195 |
1264th | Contest Team 649756 | England | 195 |
1265th | P7, Cardenden Primary School | Scotland | 195 |
1266th | 5DBb, Beeches Primary School | England | 194 |
1267th | P4H 16-17, Holy Cross R C Primary | Scotland | 194 |
1268th | Contest Team 671183 | England | 194 |
1269th | Contest Team 642482 | England | 194 |
1270th | 7M, St Christopher's School | England | 194 |
1271st | Class of 2022, Kinnoull Primary | Scotland | 194 |
1272nd | Primary 5a, Merrylee Primary School | Scotland | 194 |
1273rd | P2, Tarbert Primary School | Scotland | 194 |
1274th | Olympic/Oceanic, Vermont School | England | 194 |
1275th | 6SW, Whitefield Primary School | England | 194 |
1276th | Miss Waller's Maths Class, Sacred Heart | England | 193 |
1277th | Year 6 2016, Roberts Primary School | England | 193 |
1278th | Primary 7, Errol Primary School | Scotland | 193 |
1279th | Amazon Class, Welbourne Primary School | England | 193 |
1280th | Mars, Pentrergraig Primary | Wales | 193 |
1281st | P4b, St Joseph's Primary School | Scotland | 192 |
1282nd | P6b (2016-17) - Miss Simpson, All Saints Primary | Scotland | 192 |
1283rd | Contest Team 655440 | England | 192 |
1284th | 7x2, Conyers School | England | 192 |
1285th | Contest Team 682561 | England | 192 |
1286th | P5-7, Easdale Primary School | Scotland | 192 |
1287th | Year 5 Set 5, Sandye Place Academy | England | 192 |
1288th | 8P1 WTR, Prince Henry's Grammar School | England | 192 |
1289th | Year 3, Haxey C of E Primary School | England | 191 |
1290th | Contest Team 647090 | England | 191 |
1291st | Rowan, Burnt Oak Primary and Children's Centre | England | 191 |
1292nd | Y5L*, Malin Bridge Primary School | England | 191 |
1293rd | 4E 2016, St James's CE Primary | England | 191 |
1294th | Contest Team 659913 | England | 191 |
1295th | Mrs Gunter, St Davids RC Primary School | Wales | 191 |
1296th | P 6/7, Meigle Primary | Scotland | 191 |
1297th | Contest Team 611822 | England | 190 |
1298th | Contest Team 642476 | England | 190 |
1299th | P4S, Craigroyston Primary School | Scotland | 190 |
1300th | 5LH, St Antony's Catholic Primary School | England | 190 |
1301st | Contest Team 673617 | England | 190 |
1302nd | P_6, Sighthill Primary | Scotland | 190 |
1303rd | Snowy Owls, Kettlesing Felliscliffe Community Primary School | England | 189 |
1304th | 5CB, Vale First and Middle School | England | 189 |
1305th | 5A, Keir Hardie Primary School | England | 189 |
1306th | Year 7 Set 1, Sandye Place Academy | England | 189 |
1307th | P4, Murrayfield Primary School | Scotland | 189 |
1308th | 6T, Downfield Primary School | England | 189 |
1309th | P2/1, Tighnabruaich Primary School | Scotland | 189 |
1310th | Contest Team 644556 | England | 189 |
1311th | 1.5, Oban High School | Scotland | 189 |
1312th | Contest Team 665496 | England | 189 |
1313th | 10M1*, Huntcliff Academy | England | 189 |
1314th | Primary 4/5, Anderston Primary | Scotland | 189 |
1315th | Contest Team 669080 | England | 188 |
1316th | 02F, Copthorne Prep School | England | 188 |
1317th | 4A 2016-17, Stanley Primary School | England | 188 |
1318th | 4V, St Paul's C of E Primary School | England | 188 |
1319th | 10X5 (2016-17), Brynteg school | Wales | 188 |
1320th | Grasshoppers, Shirley Junior School | England | 188 |
1321st | Contest Team 632561 | England | 188 |
1322nd | P4, Keir Hardie | Scotland | 188 |
1323rd | Mr Drummond's S1, Our Lady's High Motherwell | Scotland | 188 |
1324th | Contest Team 671782 | England | 187 |
1325th | Year 5, Springside | England | 187 |
1326th | CEDAR, Orchards CofE School | England | 187 |
1327th | Y5 Progress Sept 2016, Taverham Hall Prep School | England | 187 |
1328th | C2, Ysgol Aberconwy | Wales | 187 |
1329th | P4R10, St. Bridget's Primary School | Scotland | 187 |
1330th | Contest Team 670488 | England | 187 |
1331st | P2, Milngavie Primary | Scotland | 187 |
1332nd | Contest Team 673076 | England | 187 |
1333rd | Year 2 2016, Dover Park Primary School | England | 187 |
1334th | 4C, Holt Farm Junior School | England | 187 |
1335th | 1.3, Balerno High School | Scotland | 186 |
1336th | Kingfishers, Heronsgate School | England | 186 |
1337th | Contest Team 673226 | Wales | 186 |
1338th | Snowy Owls, Eden Park Primary School | England | 186 |
1339th | P5M, Inch View Primary & Nursery School | Scotland | 186 |
1340th | P4a RM, Bridge of Weir Primary School | Scotland | 186 |
1341st | CKhir16/17, Brimmond School | Scotland | 186 |
1342nd | Contest Team 676904 | England | 186 |
1343rd | SR, Hamilton Primary School | England | 186 |
1344th | Barracuda (Year 3), Aldborough Primary School | England | 186 |
1345th | P2/3 McKenzie 2016-7, Kelburn Primary | Scotland | 185 |
1346th | 8yc, Davison C of E High School | England | 185 |
1347th | 4/3A, St Helen Catholic Primary School | England | 185 |
1348th | 5SR, Meltham Moor Primary School | England | 185 |
1349th | P4a, Knightswood Primary School | Scotland | 185 |
1350th | Mrs Bennie, The Malling | England | 185 |
1351st | 2017 y8 set 4 Gn, Kingsmead School | England | 185 |
1352nd | Contest Team 674382 | England | 185 |
1353rd | Deer, Ingrow Primary school | England | 185 |
1354th | Class 7, Mossford Green Primary School | England | 184 |
1355th | LABURNUM, Orchards CofE School | England | 184 |
1356th | P3b, Lourdes Primary School | Scotland | 184 |
1357th | Blwyddyn 6, carreg hirfaen | Wales | 184 |
1358th | P5 mrs wakefield 2016/2017, Dunoon Primary School | Scotland | 184 |
1359th | 11nMa3 2016-2017 GSu, Longbenton High School | England | 184 |
1360th | P6a 2016/17 , Netherlee Primary | Scotland | 184 |
1361st | Mr Brown, Aldbrough Primary School | England | 183 |
1362nd | Contest Team 668664 | England | 183 |
1363rd | Y3/4B*, Malin Bridge Primary School | England | 183 |
1364th | Contest Team 662721 | England | 183 |
1365th | Mrs Shand, Ralston Primary School | Scotland | 183 |
1366th | Contest Team 686335 | England | 183 |
1367th | Primary 5, St Catherine's RC Primary School | Scotland | 183 |
1368th | Primary 7, Whitecrook Primary | Scotland | 183 |
1369th | 4G2016, Ysgol y Wern | Wales | 183 |
1370th | Miss Howell's Primary 4, New Machar School | Scotland | 182 |
1371st | Dahl, John Harrox Primary | England | 182 |
1372nd | 6L, Holt Farm Junior School | England | 182 |
1373rd | P3a, Troon Primary School | Scotland | 182 |
1374th | Contest Team 602889 | England | 182 |
1375th | 7Q2y SBu 2016, Whitburn C of E Academy | England | 182 |
1376th | P4b 2016/17, Crookston Castle Primary School | Scotland | 182 |
1377th | P4/5, Newhill Primary School | Scotland | 182 |
1378th | ASH, Grove Infants | England | 182 |
1379th | Venus, Pentrergraig Primary | Wales | 181 |
1380th | CLASS 4 Mrs Humbles/Ridgeon, St Ignatius Catholic Primary School | England | 181 |
1381st | 7a 2016 / 17, St John's RC Primary | Scotland | 181 |
1382nd | Kingfisher 16, Kingswood Primary School | England | 181 |
1383rd | Contest Team 681260 | England | 181 |
1384th | P6 Miss Young, Gavinburn Primary | Scotland | 181 |
1385th | Year 3, Kearsley West Primary School | England | 181 |
1386th | P5/6, St Charles Primary | Scotland | 181 |
1387th | Primary 7, St. David's Primary School | Scotland | 180 |
1388th | 4WR, Vale First and Middle School | England | 180 |
1389th | Primary 6 2016/17, Strathblane Primary School | Scotland | 180 |
1390th | Contest Team 650597 | England | 180 |
1391st | Contest Team 686989 | England | 180 |
1392nd | Year5, St Buryan Academy | England | 180 |
1393rd | P3 2016/2017, Torrance Primary School | Scotland | 180 |
1394th | 8AP2, Babington Community College | England | 180 |
1395th | Mr Sharp, St.Teresa's R.C Primary School | England | 180 |
1396th | P5-6, Castletown Primary | Scotland | 180 |
1397th | Rainforest 6 2016, South Park Primary School | England | 180 |
1398th | 6B, St Hugh's | England | 180 |
1399th | Miss Aaron's, St Chrysostoms | England | 180 |
1400th | Pine 2016-2017, Springwell Junior School | England | 180 |
1401st | Mrs Cavalli, St Davids RC Primary School | Wales | 180 |
1402nd | KS3M1, Mowbray | England | 180 |
1403rd | 8JD 16, Ellesmere College | England | 179 |
1404th | P4C, Knightswood Primary School | Scotland | 179 |
1405th | Australasia, Rudgwick Primary | England | 179 |
1406th | Primary 7/6, Morningside Primary School | Scotland | 179 |
1407th | Miss Watts & Miss Escreet, Aldbrough Primary School | England | 178 |
1408th | 1B1 NEW, Falkirk High School | Scotland | 178 |
1409th | Contest Team 686893 | England | 178 |
1410th | 9R2, De Lacy Academy | England | 178 |
1411th | Contest Team 647396 | England | 178 |
1412th | P3/4/5, Calderbank Primary | Scotland | 178 |
1413th | Garnet, Down Hall Primary School | England | 178 |
1414th | 6B, Abraham Moss Primary Phase | England | 178 |
1415th | Ash - Year 4, Shawfield Primary School | England | 178 |
1416th | 6R, Goosewell Primary School | England | 178 |
1417th | Year 5, St Teresa's RCP School | England | 178 |
1418th | Year 4, Springside | England | 178 |
1419th | Sumpups, St. Charles' Primary School | Scotland | 177 |
1420th | 1.3, St Margaret Mary's Secondary School | Scotland | 177 |
1421st | P6M2 16/17, Abercromby Primary School | Scotland | 177 |
1422nd | Y1 Dragonflies, Primrose Hill Primary School | England | 177 |
1423rd | Blwyddyn 4, carreg hirfaen | Wales | 177 |
1424th | 8 6 16, Co-operative Academy of Stoke-on-Trent | England | 177 |
1425th | Contest Team 667661 | England | 177 |
1426th | Y2 Foxes, Primrose Hill Primary School | England | 177 |
1427th | Y6B, Brookburn Primary | England | 177 |
1428th | P1/2, Lamlash Primary School | Scotland | 176 |
1429th | P4a, Killermont Primary School | Scotland | 176 |
1430th | Blue EJ, Thameside Primary School | England | 176 |
1431st | Tigers, New Scotland Hill | England | 176 |
1432nd | P4/3, St. Charles' Primary School | Scotland | 176 |
1433rd | Primary 7A, Hyndland Primary School | Scotland | 176 |
1434th | Contest Team 631195 | England | 176 |
1435th | Year 5, Cheddington Combined School | England | 175 |
1436th | Contest Team 666397 | England | 175 |
1437th | P4B 2016, St John's RC Primary | Scotland | 175 |
1438th | Contest Team 686888 | England | 175 |
1439th | 7Y2 (2016-17), Brynteg school | Wales | 175 |
1440th | P2B, Glenburn Primary | Scotland | 175 |
1441st | 7xy2 2016, Mary Immaculate High School | Wales | 175 |
1442nd | The Nest, Eden Park Primary School | England | 175 |
1443rd | Class 5, Weobley Primary School | England | 174 |
1444th | Contest Team 683484 | Northern Ireland | 174 |
1445th | 7H1 WYL, Prince Henry's Grammar School | England | 174 |
1446th | P3C 16.17, St Bernadette's RC Primary School | Scotland | 174 |
1447th | 4EN, Vale First and Middle School | England | 174 |
1448th | Primary 4, Greenhills Primary | Scotland | 174 |
1449th | Contest Team 669824 | England | 174 |
1450th | Contest Team 680137 | England | 174 |
1451st | 6Pe, St Catherine's C of E Primary | England | 174 |
1452nd | Contest Team 651244 | England | 174 |
1453rd | P4-7, Strathdon | Scotland | 174 |
1454th | 4W, St Hugh's | England | 174 |
1455th | P6C 2016-2017, Netherlee Primary | Scotland | 174 |
1456th | P3b, Our Lady Of The Rosary | Scotland | 173 |
1457th | Everest Maths 2016, South Park Primary School | England | 173 |
1458th | 7H2 WTR, Prince Henry's Grammar School | England | 173 |
1459th | Contest Team 650594 | England | 173 |
1460th | p6 2016, St Andrews Primary School | Scotland | 173 |
1461st | Contest Team 674146 | England | 173 |
1462nd | Contest Team 680179 | England | 173 |
1463rd | Contest Team 577839 | England | 173 |
1464th | P7/6, Aultmore Park Primary | Scotland | 173 |
1465th | Contest Team 644185 | England | 172 |
1466th | Mathias2017, Larkfield Primary School | England | 172 |
1467th | Blickling, Holt Community Primary School | England | 172 |
1468th | Cherries, Pimperne Primary | England | 172 |
1469th | Contest Team 666743 | England | 172 |
1470th | Contest Team 649567 | England | 172 |
1471st | Contest Team 664812 | England | 172 |
1472nd | Contest Team 674633 | England | 172 |
1473rd | Miss T Primary 7, St Paul's RC Primary School | Scotland | 172 |
1474th | Hawthorn, Thorner Church Of England Primary School | England | 171 |
1475th | 7 6 16, Co-operative Academy of Stoke-on-Trent | England | 171 |
1476th | 8-3, Ysgol Tryfan | Wales | 171 |
1477th | Primary 3B, Wallacewell Primary | Scotland | 171 |
1478th | 3G, St James's CE Primary | England | 171 |
1479th | P5/6, Aberlour Primary School | Scotland | 171 |
1480th | Contest Team 679832 | England | 171 |
1481st | Primary 7, John Paul II Primary | Scotland | 171 |
1482nd | P4 2016/17, Langbank Primary School | Scotland | 170 |
1483rd | Mrs MacLean, Ralston Primary School | Scotland | 170 |
1484th | Contest Team 677278 | England | 170 |
1485th | 7cp/Ma2 16-17, Ysgol Dyffryn Conwy | Wales | 170 |
1486th | Contest Team 686976 | England | 170 |
1487th | Discovery , Thames View Primary School | England | 170 |
1488th | Primary 4 , Camstradden Primary School | Scotland | 170 |
1489th | Contest Team 674395 | England | 170 |
1490th | Year 2, Clydach Juniors | Wales | 170 |
1491st | Year 6, Christ the King Catholic Academy | England | 170 |
1492nd | Lynx, Shirley Junior School | England | 169 |
1493rd | 11n1, Babington Community College | England | 169 |
1494th | P3D, Harrysmuir Primary | Scotland | 169 |
1495th | Year 5, Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School | England | 169 |
1496th | Primary 6, Nether Currie Primary | Scotland | 169 |
1497th | P5/6/7, Tobermory High School | Scotland | 169 |
1498th | 9A/Ma3, Glan-Y-Môr School | Wales | 169 |
1499th | All of Mrs Bruty's*, Cedar Hall | England | 169 |
1500th | 4W, Trinity Primary | Scotland | 169 |
1501st | P7A 2016 2017, Our Lady of the Missions | Scotland | 169 |
1502nd | 1.5, Balerno High School | Scotland | 169 |
1503rd | Miss Wheeler S2, Our Lady's High Motherwell | Scotland | 169 |
1504th | P6BW, Mauricewood Primary | Scotland | 168 |
1505th | 10Y4 (2016-17), Brynteg school | Wales | 168 |
1506th | 6AT, Ripple Primary School | England | 168 |
1507th | 5W, Howard Junior School | England | 168 |
1508th | 6D, Churchtown Primary School | England | 168 |
1509th | P6b 2016, Parkhead Primary School | Scotland | 168 |
1510th | 3G, Townhill Junior School | England | 168 |
1511th | Contest Team 667663 | England | 168 |
1512th | P3b 2016/17, Netherlee Primary | Scotland | 168 |
1513th | Ravens, buckland primary | England | 168 |
1514th | Y6A, Osmani | England | 168 |
1515th | Contest Team 642480 | England | 168 |
1516th | Primary 4, St Joseph's Primary School | Scotland | 167 |
1517th | Year 3, St Teresa's RCP School | England | 167 |
1518th | P1-3 English, Salen Primary | Scotland | 167 |
1519th | P1-2 Gaelic, Salen Primary | Scotland | 167 |
1520th | P2C, Cults Primary | Scotland | 167 |
1521st | Contest Team 650990 | England | 167 |
1522nd | Primary 5/4, Croftmalloch Primary School | Scotland | 167 |
1523rd | Contest Team 622582 | England | 167 |
1524th | P2, Kelloholm Primary | Scotland | 167 |
1525th | P4/3, Kirn Primary | Scotland | 167 |
1526th | 7R4, De Lacy Academy | England | 166 |
1527th | Class 3, Sleights CE VC School | England | 166 |
1528th | 9Y/Ma6, Worle Community School | England | 166 |
1529th | Primary 4, Oakwood Primary | Scotland | 166 |
1530th | Year 6 - Set 1 (MB), Copthorne Prep School | England | 166 |
1531st | 5M, St Paul's C of E Primary School | England | 166 |
1532nd | 3BR, Downs Junior School | England | 166 |
1533rd | 8Y/Ma3, Worle Community School | England | 166 |
1534th | P6, Ben Wyvis | Scotland | 166 |
1535th | 3S, Shortstown Primary | England | 166 |
1536th | Primary 7A, Wallacewell Primary | Scotland | 166 |
1537th | Year 5, Southill Primary School | England | 166 |
1538th | Owls 2016-17, BBCPS | England | 166 |
1539th | NG red 2016, Hornsea School and Language College | England | 166 |
1540th | Primary 7, Torphins primary school | Scotland | 165 |
1541st | Contest Team 691218 | England | 165 |
1542nd | Primary 5 - 16/17, Roslin Primary School | Scotland | 165 |
1543rd | NeneGate School, Nenegate School | England | 165 |
1544th | Contest Team 678012 | England | 165 |
1545th | KS3M2, Mowbray | England | 165 |
1546th | 5S, Howard Junior School | England | 165 |
1547th | 8BT*, Forest School | England | 165 |
1548th | P4 - Mrs S, Pumpherston & Uphall Station | Scotland | 165 |
1549th | Year 4, St Silas C Of E | England | 165 |
1550th | Sealions, St Nicolas and St Mary Primary | England | 165 |
1551st | P3R8, St. Bridget's Primary School | Scotland | 164 |
1552nd | Year 4 , Belbroughton CE Primary | England | 164 |
1553rd | Year 3 2016, Crossley St Primary School | England | 164 |
1554th | Contest Team 667117 | England | 164 |
1555th | 3W, Townhill Junior School | England | 164 |
1556th | ORANGE WHOLE CLASS 2016 2017, West Chiltington Community School | England | 164 |
1557th | Parakeet 16, Kingswood Primary School | England | 164 |
1558th | Contest Team 689230 | England | 163 |
1559th | Contest Team 671181 | England | 163 |
1560th | Contest Team 649828 | England | 163 |
1561st | Contest Team 673070 | England | 163 |
1562nd | Amethyst, Albemarle | England | 163 |
1563rd | Niagara Class, Welbourne Primary School | England | 163 |
1564th | 7B1, Chelmer Valley High School | England | 163 |
1565th | Peregrine Falcon, Sandhurst Junior School | England | 163 |
1566th | Contest Team 677275 | England | 163 |
1567th | 6R, Grimsdyke School | England | 162 |
1568th | Contest Team 679863 | England | 162 |
1569th | Contest Team 621888 | England | 162 |
1570th | Contest Team 673222 | Wales | 162 |
1571st | Durham, St Wilfrids RCVA Primary | England | 162 |
1572nd | Year 6, Springfield School | England | 162 |
1573rd | Year 1 , St Oswald's Catholic Primary School | England | 162 |
1574th | Contest Team 670416 | England | 162 |
1575th | Contest Team 680134 | England | 162 |
1576th | 4M, Goosewell Primary School | England | 162 |
1577th | Koala Bear, Sandhurst Junior School | England | 161 |
1578th | P3/2 DM, Bridge of Weir Primary School | Scotland | 161 |
1579th | Year 6 Set 4, Sandye Place Academy | England | 161 |
1580th | Beech, Thorner Church Of England Primary School | England | 161 |
1581st | Beech, Burnt Oak Primary and Children's Centre | England | 161 |
1582nd | Contest Team 672946 | England | 161 |
1583rd | Hawks, Eden Park Primary School | England | 161 |
1584th | Primary 5, Silverwood Primary School | Scotland | 161 |
1585th | Mrs McLeod, Ralston Primary School | Scotland | 161 |
1586th | 9n2 2016/2017 NS, Longbenton High School | England | 161 |
1587th | Year 3, St Alphonsus RC Primary School | England | 161 |
1588th | Contest Team 659915 | England | 161 |
1589th | 5 Mr. Ellison's group, Bournville Junior School | England | 161 |
1590th | 2017 Y7 set 7L3 Mi, Kingsmead School | England | 161 |
1591st | Contest Team 677276 | England | 160 |
1592nd | P3a, Craiglockhart Primary School | Scotland | 160 |
1593rd | 5W, Newminster Middle School | England | 160 |
1594th | 5b, Carolside Primary | Scotland | 160 |
1595th | Year 5, Wells Primary school | England | 160 |
1596th | Primary 7 2016-2017, Fordbank Primary | Scotland | 160 |
1597th | P4, Cairneyhill Primary | Scotland | 160 |
1598th | Primary 3, Aith Junior High | Scotland | 160 |
1599th | 3, Wyburns Primary School | England | 160 |
1600th | 2MA3, Inverness High School | Scotland | 160 |
1601st | P5-7, Strontian Primary | Scotland | 159 |
1602nd | Primary 6/7 - Mrs Beattie, Loirston Primary | Scotland | 159 |
1603rd | 1m4 2016-2017, Knightswood Secondary | Scotland | 159 |
1604th | Year 6 Maths, Knowles Primary School | England | 159 |
1605th | S2 GG 2016-17, Hillpark Secondary LCR | Scotland | 159 |
1606th | Mrs Wellby's Year 4 Group, Upper Beeding Primary | England | 159 |
1607th | Primary 4/5, Errol Primary School | Scotland | 158 |
1608th | Primary 6 2016-17, Gourock Primary | Scotland | 158 |
1609th | Contest Team 662714 | England | 158 |
1610th | Kestrels, Heronsgate School | England | 158 |
1611th | Contest Team 577830 | England | 158 |
1612th | Contest Team 650462 | England | 158 |
1613th | Yellow SW, Thameside Primary School | England | 158 |
1614th | 7P1 WYL, KEG, Prince Henry's Grammar School | England | 158 |
1615th | 8s3 2016/2017 GSu, Longbenton High School | England | 158 |
1616th | 4HB - Dickens, Southway Junior School | England | 158 |
1617th | Contest Team 670923 | England | 158 |
1618th | Contest Team 667866 | England | 158 |
1619th | Contest Team 673118 | England | 158 |
1620th | P7N, Castleton Primary | Scotland | 158 |
1621st | P4/5, Duloch Primary School | Scotland | 157 |
1622nd | Year 4, Springfield School | England | 157 |
1623rd | Year 4, Haxey C of E Primary School | England | 157 |
1624th | Primary 6, Haghill Park Primary School | Scotland | 157 |
1625th | P7, Glashieburn School | Scotland | 157 |
1626th | Mr Drugan S3 16/17, Shawlands Academy | Scotland | 157 |
1627th | 8H1 NNC, Prince Henry's Grammar School | England | 157 |
1628th | Contest Team 639565 | England | 157 |
1629th | 2J, Downfield Primary School | England | 157 |
1630th | 2.2, Balerno High School | Scotland | 157 |
1631st | P5, Masterton Primary School | Scotland | 157 |
1632nd | P5/6, Torryburn Primary School | Scotland | 157 |
1633rd | Siskin 16, Kingswood Primary School | England | 157 |
1634th | 4C, Downs Junior School | England | 157 |
1635th | 7h/Ma2, All Saints Catholic College | England | 157 |
1636th | P3-4, Castletown Primary | Scotland | 157 |
1637th | Contest Team 683031 | England | 156 |
1638th | P4/5, Calderwood Primary | Scotland | 156 |
1639th | S1 - 1M2 - Miss Merrick, Lochend Community High School | Scotland | 156 |
1640th | Year 5, St Thomas Mores Catholic Primary | England | 156 |
1641st | P_3a, Sighthill Primary | Scotland | 156 |
1642nd | Contest Team 686990 | England | 156 |
1643rd | Hawks, Leeming RAF CP School | England | 156 |
1644th | Elephants, Baring Primary School | England | 156 |
1645th | Class 10, Pirehill First School | England | 156 |
1646th | 7BC1, Babington Community College | England | 156 |
1647th | Green FM, Thameside Primary School | England | 156 |
1648th | P1A, Killermont Primary School | Scotland | 156 |
1649th | P6S 2016 - 2017, Trinity Primary | Scotland | 156 |
1650th | Contest Team 680837 | England | 155 |
1651st | P5/6, Cuiken Primary | Scotland | 155 |
1652nd | Contest Team 664624 | England | 155 |
1653rd | Redwood, Outwoods Edge Primary School | England | 155 |
1654th | mrs cairns P3, Dunoon Primary School | Scotland | 155 |
1655th | 8H4 JSC, Prince Henry's Grammar School | England | 155 |
1656th | 1U, Colegrave Primary School | England | 155 |
1657th | P6H, Redwell Primary School | Scotland | 155 |
1658th | 8KI/Ma, Hornsea School and Language College | England | 155 |
1659th | Contest Team 673710 | England | 155 |
1660th | 4GN, Aspin Park School | England | 155 |
1661st | Emerald, Redlands School | England | 155 |
1662nd | Primary 4, Balornock Primary | Scotland | 155 |
1663rd | Unicorns 16-17, Tanners Brook Primary School | England | 155 |
1664th | Cedar, Thorner Church Of England Primary School | England | 155 |
1665th | Colgrain P7A, Colgrain Primary | Scotland | 154 |
1666th | Primary 3A, Wallacewell Primary | Scotland | 154 |
1667th | Mrs Moseley, St John's Catholic Primary School | England | 154 |
1668th | Year 6 , Kearsley West Primary School | England | 154 |
1669th | Y4P, Ballifield Primary | England | 153 |
1670th | P5/6 - Mrs McDonald, Fishermoss Primary School | Scotland | 153 |
1671st | Diamond, Down Hall Primary School | England | 153 |
1672nd | 2.3, St Margaret Mary's Secondary School | Scotland | 153 |
1673rd | 5S, Downs Junior School | England | 153 |
1674th | P6/5 - 2016/2017, Lady Alice Primary School | Scotland | 153 |
1675th | Contest Team 631194 | England | 153 |
1676th | 4A5 16/17, Greenwood Academy | Scotland | 153 |
1677th | 5F, Townhill Junior School | England | 153 |
1678th | Contest Team 577827 | England | 153 |
1679th | Nottingham, Lansdowne Primary | Wales | 153 |
1680th | Colgrain P6A, Colgrain Primary | Scotland | 153 |
1681st | P2a, Merrylee Primary School | Scotland | 153 |
1682nd | P3B, Shawlands Primary School | Scotland | 152 |
1683rd | P4b, Our Lady Of The Rosary | Scotland | 152 |
1684th | Primary 5, Hillside Primary | Scotland | 152 |
1685th | Year 5, scotholme school | England | 152 |
1686th | Contest Team 677272 | England | 152 |
1687th | 1.3, Oban High School | Scotland | 152 |
1688th | 9yc, Davison C of E High School | England | 152 |
1689th | Tawny Owls, Eden Park Primary School | England | 152 |
1690th | Y2D, Cwmrhydyceirw Primary School | Wales | 151 |
1691st | Miss Basham, Grangetown Primary | England | 151 |
1692nd | Elm 2016-2017, Springwell Junior School | England | 151 |
1693rd | P3B, Victoria Primary School | Scotland | 151 |
1694th | 8c1, All Saints Catholic College | England | 151 |
1695th | P4/3, Quarry Brae Primary School | Scotland | 151 |
1696th | P_5, Sighthill Primary | Scotland | 151 |
1697th | Year6CL, Copthorne Prep School | England | 151 |
1698th | Contest Team 679027 | England | 151 |
1699th | Holkham, Holt Community Primary School | England | 151 |
1700th | Contest Team 669306 | England | 151 |
1701st | 6J, Newminster Middle School | England | 151 |
1702nd | Contest Team 677269 | England | 151 |
1703rd | Primary 4b 2016-17, St Benedict's Primary School | Scotland | 150 |
1704th | 7v/M1, Howden School | England | 150 |
1705th | P2B, Killermont Primary School | Scotland | 150 |
1706th | Contest Team 661904 | Isle of Man | 150 |
1707th | P5b 2016-17, Sgoil Ghaidhlig Ghlaschu | Scotland | 150 |
1708th | Y2, Christ the King Catholic Academy | England | 149 |
1709th | Kestrels, Eden Park Primary School | England | 149 |
1710th | Contest Team 657585 | England | 149 |
1711th | Foxes, Fairview | England | 149 |
1712th | 3SW, Michael Drayton Junior School | England | 149 |
1713th | Contest Team 656873 | England | 149 |
1714th | Tal y Fan, Ysgol Nant y Groes | Wales | 149 |
1715th | Contest Team 676605 | England | 149 |
1716th | Class 1, Hemswell Primary School | England | 149 |
1717th | 5.18, Mearns Primary | Scotland | 149 |
1718th | DHM Y10, Llanidloes High School | Wales | 149 |
1719th | 4M 2016-17, Glenburn Primary | Scotland | 149 |
1720th | Year 3, Bures Primary School | England | 149 |
1721st | Contest Team 671510 | England | 148 |
1722nd | 5/6JHo, Barnham Primary School | England | 148 |
1723rd | P7 Lambert 2016-7, Kelburn Primary | Scotland | 148 |
1724th | P6Y, Newhill Primary School | Scotland | 148 |
1725th | P1B, Killermont Primary School | Scotland | 148 |
1726th | P3B Stacey Blackburn, Parkhead Primary School | Scotland | 148 |
1727th | YEAR SIX, Kingston Primary School | England | 148 |
1728th | P3, Eastbank Primary | Scotland | 148 |
1729th | Contest Team 679031 | England | 148 |
1730th | 2AB, Mount Charles Primary | England | 147 |
1731st | Contest Team 669064 | England | 147 |
1732nd | Year 4 (Owls), Perrymount Primary School | England | 147 |
1733rd | Mrs Hughes Primary 7, St. Mary's PS | Northern Ireland | 147 |
1734th | 6MS , Vale First and Middle School | England | 147 |
1735th | Elm, Burnt Oak Primary and Children's Centre | England | 147 |
1736th | Mrs Martin, Ralston Primary School | Scotland | 147 |
1737th | Contest Team 642475 | England | 147 |
1738th | 9ya, Davison C of E High School | England | 147 |
1739th | 9t/M1, Howden School | England | 147 |
1740th | Class 9, Pirehill First School | England | 147 |
1741st | Year 3., St Anne's C of E School | England | 146 |
1742nd | 9M3*, Huntcliff Academy | England | 146 |
1743rd | Contest Team 649568 | England | 146 |
1744th | Contest Team 673507 | England | 146 |
1745th | 4H, Cockton Hill Junior School | England | 146 |
1746th | P6F, Burntisland primary school | Scotland | 146 |
1747th | Uned Gymraeg*, Ysgol Maesydre | Wales | 146 |
1748th | Contest Team 669823 | England | 146 |
1749th | Mr Weighman, Barton CE Primary School | England | 146 |
1750th | Contest Team 673829 | England | 146 |
1751st | 2017 Y9 set 3 Gn, Kingsmead School | England | 146 |
1752nd | P4C Room 14 2016-17, Capshard Primary School | Scotland | 146 |
1753rd | P6/7, lumphinnans primary community school | Scotland | 146 |
1754th | P2A, Killermont Primary School | Scotland | 146 |
1755th | 4R, Strand on the Green Junior School | England | 145 |
1756th | 7 2a, The Gregg School | England | 145 |
1757th | Mrs Tiggywinkle, Wellesley Park Primary School | England | 145 |
1758th | Contest Team 683024 | England | 145 |
1759th | Contest Team 686928 | England | 145 |
1760th | 9X1 (2016-17), Brynteg school | Wales | 145 |
1761st | Class 4-7, Happyhansel | Scotland | 145 |
1762nd | P6, Tarbert Primary School | Scotland | 145 |
1763rd | P5W 2016-17, New Elgin Primary | Scotland | 145 |
1764th | P_3b, Sighthill Primary | Scotland | 145 |
1765th | P1a, Merrylee Primary School | Scotland | 145 |
1766th | 3D, Britannia Primary School | England | 145 |
1767th | P5a, Our Lady Of The Rosary | Scotland | 145 |
1768th | Year 5 - Set 2 (MB), Copthorne Prep School | England | 144 |
1769th | Contest Team 669304 | England | 144 |
1770th | 7, Castle Douglas Primary | Scotland | 144 |
1771st | 09, Filey Junior School | England | 144 |
1772nd | Contest Team 681570 | England | 144 |
1773rd | Contest Team 674381 | England | 144 |
1774th | Maths Wizards! P5M, Brimmond School | Scotland | 144 |
1775th | P4, Croftfoot Primary School | Scotland | 144 |
1776th | 5A, Montgomery Junior School | England | 144 |
1777th | Primary 7 2016, Denny Primary School | Scotland | 144 |
1778th | Kingfisher, Beacon Academy | England | 144 |
1779th | Contest Team 673011 | England | 144 |
1780th | P1 Tracey Campbell, Dunoon Primary School | Scotland | 143 |
1781st | y6, Meltham Moor Primary School | England | 143 |
1782nd | Contest Team 686984 | England | 143 |
1783rd | P4, St Mark's Primary | Scotland | 143 |
1784th | 1.4, Oban High School | Scotland | 143 |
1785th | Contest Team 671128 | England | 143 |
1786th | Miss Logue, Stonebow Primary School | England | 143 |
1787th | 2016 8aPearce, Falmouth School | England | 143 |
1788th | Contest Team 657963 | England | 143 |
1789th | Primary 6b - Mr Cross, King's Park Primary | Scotland | 143 |
1790th | Contest Team 676043 | Wales | 143 |
1791st | Contest Team 670423 | England | 142 |
1792nd | Year 1, Holy Trinity Primary School, Halstead | England | 142 |
1793rd | 7X3 (2016-17), Brynteg school | Wales | 142 |
1794th | Ursa Major, Banister Primary School | England | 142 |
1795th | Primary 7, St Catherine's RC Primary School | Scotland | 142 |
1796th | 8 2a, The Gregg School | England | 142 |
1797th | P7M , Shawlands Primary School | Scotland | 142 |
1798th | Year 5, St John the Divine Primary CofE School | England | 142 |
1799th | 5.3 LKT, Birchensale Middle School | England | 142 |
1800th | 8a/Ma2, Congleton High School | England | 141 |
1801st | 2.4, Balerno High School | Scotland | 141 |
1802nd | Contest Team 683026 | England | 141 |
1803rd | Contest Team 665957 | England | 141 |
1804th | 5R, Bidston Avenue Primary School | England | 141 |
1805th | Contest Team 649299 | England | 141 |
1806th | 7y1, Conyers School | England | 141 |
1807th | Contest Team 689321 | England | 141 |
1808th | Sparrows, Eden Park Primary School | England | 141 |
1809th | Contest Team 667508 | England | 141 |
1810th | Contest Team 669324 | England | 140 |
1811th | P3a 2016-2017, Sgoil Ghaidhlig Ghlaschu | Scotland | 140 |
1812th | AB year 3, St Chads C E Primary School | England | 140 |
1813th | 1.4, Balerno High School | Scotland | 140 |
1814th | Contest Team 677274 | England | 140 |
1815th | Moonstone, Down Hall Primary School | England | 140 |
1816th | 8x4, Conyers School | England | 140 |
1817th | 7C3, Chelmer Valley High School | England | 140 |
1818th | P6A 2016/2017, Kings Oak Primary | Scotland | 140 |
1819th | Contest Team 671125 | England | 139 |
1820th | 7X2 (2016-17), Brynteg school | Wales | 139 |
1821st | Contest Team 605679 | England | 139 |
1822nd | Woodgate, John Clare Primary | England | 139 |
1823rd | Year 10 (ATA), Clifton High School | England | 139 |
1824th | Contest Team 669641 | England | 139 |
1825th | Contest Team 681578 | England | 139 |
1826th | RED WHOLE CLASS 2016 2017, West Chiltington Community School | England | 139 |
1827th | Primary 6 - Mrs McPhee/Mrs Maclean, Loirston Primary | Scotland | 139 |
1828th | Year4, St Buryan Academy | England | 138 |
1829th | Yr 1 Mrs Simpson/Mrs Petrylak, Muxton Primary School | England | 138 |
1830th | Primary 2/3, Merrylee Primary School | Scotland | 138 |
1831st | ELM, Orchards CofE School | England | 138 |
1832nd | 7xy/Ma2, Mary Immaculate High School | Wales | 138 |
1833rd | St Theresa, St. Joseph's Catholic Primary School | England | 138 |
1834th | Eagle, Sandhurst Junior School | England | 138 |
1835th | Contest Team 665491 | England | 138 |
1836th | Primary 4a, Mid Calder Primary | Scotland | 138 |
1837th | Primary 6 2016/17, Pumpherston & Uphall Station | Scotland | 138 |
1838th | Contest Team 673390 | England | 138 |
1839th | P6, Kirn Primary | Scotland | 138 |
1840th | P7 2016-2017, Parkhill Primary | Scotland | 138 |
1841st | Contest Team 668937 | England | 138 |
1842nd | 2016 8bPearce, Falmouth School | England | 138 |
1843rd | P5/4, Balloch primary school | Scotland | 137 |
1844th | 5/6, Castle Douglas Primary | Scotland | 137 |
1845th | Falcons, Wroxton CE(A) Primary School | England | 137 |
1846th | Warkworth, St Wilfrids RCVA Primary | England | 137 |
1847th | P5, Wallace Primary | Scotland | 137 |
1848th | Year 6, Gomersal St. Mary's Primary School | England | 137 |
1849th | Pufferfish, Eden Park Primary School | England | 137 |
1850th | Pandas, Heene C of E Primary School | England | 137 |
1851st | P5, Fox Covert | Scotland | 137 |
1852nd | Contest Team 659914 | England | 137 |
1853rd | Peter Rabbit, Wellesley Park Primary School | England | 137 |
1854th | Contest Team 670116 | Scotland | 137 |
1855th | Miss Merriman, Stonebow Primary School | England | 136 |
1856th | Contest Team 682553 | England | 136 |
1857th | New 1.6, Falkirk High School | Scotland | 136 |
1858th | Primary 6, Noss Primary School | Scotland | 136 |
1859th | P4b, Garrowhill Primary | Scotland | 136 |
1860th | P5b (2016/17), St. Marie's R.C. Primary School | Scotland | 136 |
1861st | Class 1, Clapham CE Primary School | England | 136 |
1862nd | BEECH, Ashfield Primary | England | 136 |
1863rd | P5/6S 2016-2017, New Elgin Primary | Scotland | 136 |
1864th | P4a 2016/17, Crookston Castle Primary School | Scotland | 136 |
1865th | 7Y3 (2016-17), Brynteg school | Wales | 136 |
1866th | P3(2), Broomhill Primary | Scotland | 136 |
1867th | Contest Team 667134 | England | 135 |
1868th | Primary 4/5 - 2016/17 - Mrs Bain, Anstruther Primary School | Scotland | 135 |
1869th | 7X1 (2016-17), Brynteg school | Wales | 135 |
1870th | Contest Team 670192 | England | 135 |
1871st | 5H, New End | England | 135 |
1872nd | 7xe, Davison C of E High School | England | 135 |
1873rd | S2 2016-17 (3), Largs Academy | Scotland | 135 |
1874th | Class 2, Arkholme C of E Primary | England | 135 |
1875th | 9R5, De Lacy Academy | England | 135 |
1876th | P3b, King's Park Primary | Scotland | 135 |
1877th | Hazel year 4, Stockton on the Forest Primary School | England | 135 |
1878th | P5H, New Elgin Primary | Scotland | 135 |
1879th | 3K, Strand on the Green Junior School | England | 134 |
1880th | P7, Barshare Primary | Scotland | 134 |
1881st | C3, Ysgol Aberconwy | Wales | 134 |
1882nd | 7BP1, Babington Community College | England | 134 |
1883rd | 2016-17 SW S3, Our Lady's High School | Scotland | 134 |
1884th | P3, Tarbert Primary School | Scotland | 134 |
1885th | Contest Team 666284 | England | 134 |
1886th | Primary 7c 2017, Netherlee Primary | Scotland | 134 |
1887th | 7xb, Davison C of E High School | England | 134 |
1888th | 4L, St Hugh's | England | 134 |
1889th | Contest Team 605677 | England | 134 |
1890th | 2016-7TN-1, Bishopston Comprehensive School | Wales | 134 |
1891st | 2M, King's House School | England | 134 |
1892nd | 6T, Bidston Avenue Primary School | England | 134 |
1893rd | Contest Team 692254 | England | 134 |
1894th | 5S maths, St James's CE Primary | England | 134 |
1895th | 8R4, De Lacy Academy | England | 133 |
1896th | Contest Team 602891 | England | 133 |
1897th | P7, St Agatha's Primary School | Scotland | 133 |
1898th | Y6 Kestrels, Oaklands Primary School | England | 133 |
1899th | P6/5, Balloch primary school | Scotland | 133 |
1900th | Oak, Thorner Church Of England Primary School | England | 133 |
1901st | Y6 2016, The Richmond School | England | 133 |
1902nd | 6F, Holt Farm Junior School | England | 133 |
1903rd | Primary 5/4, St. Charles' Primary School | Scotland | 133 |
1904th | Year 5 2016, Crossley St Primary School | England | 133 |
1905th | 11P1x 2016/2017, Whitburn C of E Academy | England | 133 |
1906th | Contest Team 658037 | England | 133 |
1907th | Mrs Saeed, Blackfriars Primary | Scotland | 133 |
1908th | P7, Troon Primary School | Scotland | 132 |
1909th | 2016 9Pearce, Falmouth School | England | 132 |
1910th | Y4 Foxes, Oaklands Primary School | England | 132 |
1911th | 5/6AH, Barnham Primary School | England | 132 |
1912th | Contest Team 655441 | England | 132 |
1913th | Contest Team 689299 | England | 132 |
1914th | Contest Team 669068 | England | 132 |
1915th | 2D, scotholme school | England | 132 |
1916th | 5D, Newminster Middle School | England | 132 |
1917th | Alexandria, St Jude's Primary School | England | 132 |
1918th | P4a, Strathesk Primary School | Scotland | 131 |
1919th | Class 2, Easterside Academy | England | 131 |
1920th | Contest Team 681461 | England | 131 |
1921st | Primary 6b, Balornock Primary | Scotland | 131 |
1922nd | P7D, Mill O' Forest | Scotland | 131 |
1923rd | 5C, Townhill Junior School | England | 131 |
1924th | Contest Team 667124 | England | 131 |
1925th | Year 4, Stock Church of England Primary | England | 131 |
1926th | 2.5, Balerno High School | Scotland | 131 |
1927th | Contest Team 681258 | England | 131 |
1928th | Y6S, Ballifield Primary | England | 131 |
1929th | 5B, Woodfall Primary School | England | 131 |
1930th | Contest Team 667132 | England | 131 |
1931st | Mr Dobbs, St Davids RC Primary School | Wales | 131 |
1932nd | 6MD, Ripple Primary School | England | 130 |
1933rd | 6PD, Greenleys Junior School | England | 130 |
1934th | P6 2016-17, St. Angela's R.C. Primary | Scotland | 130 |
1935th | Contest Team 630237 | England | 130 |
1936th | Pioneer, Thames View Primary School | England | 130 |
1937th | Primary 4/3, Fairlie Primary School | Scotland | 130 |
1938th | Contest Team 686980 | England | 130 |
1939th | P5M Miss McNaught, Gavinburn Primary | Scotland | 130 |
1940th | Contest Team 664608 | Wales | 130 |
1941st | 7P3 FNA, JSC, Prince Henry's Grammar School | England | 130 |
1942nd | Contest Team 683117 | England | 130 |
1943rd | Primary 7b, kingspark primary | Scotland | 130 |
1944th | Mrs Bailey, Stonebow Primary School | England | 130 |
1945th | Primary 6/7, Halyrude RC Primary School | Scotland | 130 |
1946th | 8 2b, The Gregg School | England | 129 |
1947th | Contest Team 630236 | England | 129 |
1948th | P4/3, Tinto Primary | Scotland | 129 |
1949th | Contest Team 686985 | England | 129 |
1950th | Year 6 2016-17, St Mary's Catholic Primary, Churchdown | England | 129 |
1951st | 1/2S*, Malin Bridge Primary School | England | 129 |
1952nd | P3R6, St. Bridget's Primary School | Scotland | 129 |
1953rd | 1A4JGAB, Queen Anne High School | Scotland | 129 |
1954th | Contest Team 611821 | England | 128 |
1955th | 7, Wyburns Primary School | England | 128 |
1956th | 6LN, Whitefield Primary School | England | 128 |
1957th | P 7/6, Miltonbank Primary | Scotland | 128 |
1958th | P4, Shawlands Primary School | Scotland | 128 |
1959th | P5/6, St Vincent's Primary School | Scotland | 128 |
1960th | Class 3, Parkers School | England | 128 |
1961st | 2 Mr Smith, Sgoil Ghaidhlig Ghlaschu | Scotland | 128 |
1962nd | Fuji Maths 2016, South Park Primary School | England | 128 |
1963rd | Caterpillars, Eden Park Primary School | England | 128 |
1964th | Contest Team 669063 | England | 128 |
1965th | Year 5/ 6, St Mary's Catholic Primary School | England | 128 |
1966th | 2M2, Rosshall Academy | Scotland | 128 |
1967th | National 4 - Seniors - 2016-17, Lochend Community High School | Scotland | 128 |
1968th | Contest Team 665485 | England | 127 |
1969th | 1B, St James's CE Primary | England | 127 |
1970th | P5Snew, Tinto Primary | Scotland | 127 |
1971st | P7 2016, Hythehill Primary School | Scotland | 127 |
1972nd | Sharks, Eden Park Primary School | England | 127 |
1973rd | Contest Team 676905 | England | 127 |
1974th | Wyre, Holy Trinity Primary School | England | 127 |
1975th | P3, St Mark's Primary | Scotland | 127 |
1976th | 4c, Carolside Primary | Scotland | 127 |
1977th | Mr Rimmer's Maths Group, Knowles Primary School | England | 127 |
1978th | 3DK, Burstow Primary School | England | 127 |
1979th | Contest Team 664813 | England | 127 |
1980th | Mrs Molloy S1 16/17, Castlemilk High School | Scotland | 127 |
1981st | P7M, Bishopton Primary School | Scotland | 127 |
1982nd | 5A, Burstow Primary School | England | 127 |
1983rd | Primary 4A, Lourdes Primary School | Scotland | 127 |
1984th | Contest Team 667111 | England | 126 |
1985th | Mr McNair 4B7, Shawlands Academy | Scotland | 126 |
1986th | Contest Team 677270 | England | 126 |
1987th | 8A/Ma2, Glan-Y-Môr School | Wales | 126 |
1988th | 8ye, Davison C of E High School | England | 126 |
1989th | Contest Team 649834 | England | 126 |
1990th | Primary 4a, Merrylee Primary School | Scotland | 126 |
1991st | Contest Team 682569 | England | 126 |
1992nd | Contest Team 680131 | England | 125 |
1993rd | Contest Team 671236 | England | 125 |
1994th | ALMOND, Orchards CofE School | England | 125 |
1995th | Year 6 2016-2017, Witton Gilbert Primary School | England | 125 |
1996th | Y5 Parallel 2 Sept 2016, Taverham Hall Prep School | England | 125 |
1997th | NHA - 8Ma3, Looe Community Academy | England | 125 |
1998th | Primary 4a, Hillhead Primary School | Scotland | 125 |
1999th | 8A/Ma3, Glan-Y-Môr School | Wales | 125 |
2000th | 5set2, Twyford School | England | 125 |
2001st | 5P, Newminster Middle School | England | 125 |
2002nd | Contest Team 682226 | England | 125 |
2003rd | Holly, Outwoods Edge Primary School | England | 125 |
2004th | Y5W, Cwmrhydyceirw Primary School | Wales | 125 |
2005th | Primary 5, Calderwood Primary | Scotland | 125 |
2006th | P1b VM, Bridge of Weir Primary School | Scotland | 125 |
2007th | 3G, Holt Farm Junior School | England | 124 |
2008th | Primary 4, Moorpark Primary School | Scotland | 124 |
2009th | Cuthbert 2016 - 17, Bullion Lane Primary | England | 124 |
2010th | P6G , Trinity Primary | Scotland | 124 |
2011th | Y5 Hedgehogs , Oaklands Primary School | England | 124 |
2012th | Contest Team 649597 | England | 124 |
2013th | Contest Team 631196 | England | 124 |
2014th | 4d, Carolside Primary | Scotland | 124 |
2015th | Primary 7/6, Mid Calder Primary | Scotland | 124 |
2016th | Orinoco Class, Welbourne Primary School | England | 124 |
2017th | P6b 2016 / 17, St John's RC Primary | Scotland | 124 |
2018th | Year 7 Set 3, Sandye Place Academy | England | 123 |
2019th | Primary 7, Kilbroney Integrated Primary School | Northern Ireland | 123 |
2020th | Mrs C P6, St Paul's RC Primary School | Scotland | 123 |
2021st | 3A - Turner, Southway Junior School | England | 123 |
2022nd | Contest Team 669071 | England | 123 |
2023rd | 3S, St Christopher's School | England | 123 |
2024th | P4L, Tinto Primary | Scotland | 123 |
2025th | Kittiwake 16, Kingswood Primary School | England | 123 |
2026th | Year 8 Set 5, Sandye Place Academy | England | 123 |
2027th | 4SB, Beeches Primary School | England | 123 |
2028th | 5set3, Twyford School | England | 123 |
2029th | Contest Team 651520 | England | 123 |
2030th | P5/6, St John's Primary | Scotland | 123 |
2031st | 4b, Carolside Primary | Scotland | 123 |
2032nd | 9xa, Davison C of E High School | England | 123 |
2033rd | 1R, Montgomery Junior School | England | 122 |
2034th | Year 7, Mary Immaculate High School | Wales | 122 |
2035th | P4, Blackfriars Primary | Scotland | 122 |
2036th | Year 4, Kearsley West Primary School | England | 122 |
2037th | P7, Keir Hardie | Scotland | 122 |
2038th | Y5 Hares, Oaklands Primary School | England | 122 |
2039th | Contest Team 669642 | England | 122 |
2040th | Primary 5 Miss Falconer, Skene Square Primary School | Scotland | 122 |
2041st | Year 1, St Thomas Mores Catholic Primary | England | 122 |
2042nd | Contest Team 676606 | England | 122 |
2043rd | Dunstanburgh, St Wilfrids RCVA Primary | England | 122 |
2044th | Y5a, Brookburn Primary | England | 122 |
2045th | P5B, Kinross Primary School | Scotland | 121 |
2046th | Miss Fowler P7c, Crookston Castle Primary School | Scotland | 121 |
2047th | Contest Team 671127 | England | 121 |
2048th | Y5 Parallel 1 Sept 2016, Taverham Hall Prep School | England | 121 |
2049th | Contest Team 679037 | England | 121 |
2050th | Mrs Clarke's maths set, Woodland View Junior School | England | 121 |
2051st | Contest Team 630457 | England | 121 |
2052nd | Contest Team 669066 | England | 121 |
2053rd | 2H, Montgomery Junior School | England | 121 |
2054th | Voyagers, St Martin at Shouldham Primary School | England | 121 |
2055th | 5RMC, Walton Priory Middle School | England | 121 |
2056th | 5F 2016-2017, Dallas Road Primary | England | 120 |
2057th | Miss Goulet, Knowles Primary School | England | 120 |
2058th | Contest Team 671129 | England | 120 |
2059th | Contest Team 673223 | Wales | 120 |
2060th | P4P, Dalry PS | Scotland | 120 |
2061st | 7H3 FXC, Prince Henry's Grammar School | England | 120 |
2062nd | Class 3, Grewelthorpe CE Primary School | England | 120 |
2063rd | P7a 2016-17, Sgoil Ghaidhlig Ghlaschu | Scotland | 120 |
2064th | 7, Penn Fields school | England | 120 |
2065th | 7M1, Huntcliff Academy | England | 120 |
2066th | P6 Mrs O'Donnell, Clober Primary | Scotland | 120 |
2067th | 6M, The Grove Academy | England | 120 |
2068th | 8Q2X HB 2016/2017, Whitburn C of E Academy | England | 120 |
2069th | 8x/Ma1, St Edmunds Catholic Academy | England | 120 |
2070th | Contest Team 650461 | England | 120 |
2071st | Contest Team 673711 | England | 120 |
2072nd | Year 4, Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School | England | 120 |
2073rd | Primary 7, Dykesmains Primary | Scotland | 120 |
2074th | Kites, Wroxton CE(A) Primary School | England | 119 |
2075th | Contest Team 672940 | England | 119 |
2076th | 3C, Burstow Primary School | England | 119 |
2077th | Year 4, Tonysguboriau primary school | Wales | 119 |
2078th | Year 4 2016-17, St Barnabas CE Primary School | England | 119 |
2079th | 3.4 16/17, Biggar High School | Scotland | 119 |
2080th | Miss Robinson, Grangetown Primary | England | 119 |
2081st | Contest Team 611828 | England | 119 |
2082nd | Swifts, Eden Park Primary School | England | 119 |
2083rd | Contest Team 673012 | England | 119 |
2084th | P4b (2016/17) , All Saints Primary | Scotland | 118 |
2085th | Year 7 - set 1, Alcester Academy | England | 118 |
2086th | 4A, St Monica's Milton Primary School | Scotland | 118 |
2087th | 2A, The Grove Academy | England | 118 |
2088th | Contest Team 678592 | England | 118 |
2089th | Cambodia 16 17, Billingshurst Primary School | England | 118 |
2090th | P3 2016-17, Crossgates Primary School | Scotland | 117 |
2091st | 6.3 LKT, Birchensale Middle School | England | 117 |
2092nd | lna, Babington Community College | England | 117 |
2093rd | S1 MW 1617, George Watson's College | Scotland | 117 |
2094th | Primary 7a, Balornock Primary | Scotland | 117 |
2095th | Mrs MacFarlane P2, St Agatha's Primary School | Scotland | 117 |
2096th | P2- Mrs Macdonald, Dunoon Primary School | Scotland | 117 |
2097th | P5/6, Rothes Primary School | Scotland | 117 |
2098th | 4P, St Helen Catholic Primary School | England | 117 |
2099th | C.6-7g, Bun Sgoil Shlèite | Scotland | 117 |
2100th | Topaz Class, Thames View Primary School | England | 116 |
2101st | S2 BF 1617, George Watson's College | Scotland | 116 |
2102nd | 5HATH, Redlands Primary School | England | 116 |
2103rd | Year 4 , St Oswald's Catholic Primary School | England | 116 |
2104th | 4G, Colegrave Primary School | England | 116 |
2105th | Contest Team 673224 | Wales | 116 |
2106th | 3.4, Oban High School | Scotland | 116 |
2107th | Contest Team 679802 | England | 116 |
2108th | 3B7, Shawlands Academy | Scotland | 116 |
2109th | 8M4*, Huntcliff Academy | England | 116 |
2110th | Year 3, Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School | England | 116 |
2111th | 8ya, Davison C of E High School | England | 116 |
2112th | 4M, St James's CE Primary | England | 115 |
2113th | RM S2 2016-17, Castlemilk High School | Scotland | 115 |
2114th | 1m5 2016-2017, Knightswood Secondary | Scotland | 115 |
2115th | Miss Ross, Ralston Primary School | Scotland | 115 |
2116th | class 4, Grewelthorpe CE Primary School | England | 115 |
2117th | 3M, Twyford School | England | 115 |
2118th | Chestnut 2016-2017, Springwell Junior School | England | 115 |
2119th | Primary 4, Dunbeg Primary | Scotland | 115 |
2120th | 3MW, Beeches Primary School | England | 115 |
2121st | 7h/Ma3, All Saints Catholic College | England | 115 |
2122nd | Miss Pavey, Ferryhill Primary | Scotland | 115 |
2123rd | Buttermere Maths, North Lakes School | England | 114 |
2124th | Contest Team 651524 | England | 114 |
2125th | Primary 4b, Hillington Primary School | Scotland | 114 |
2126th | 7B4/Ma [DP], Castleford Academy | England | 114 |
2127th | P5R, Carron Primary School | Scotland | 114 |
2128th | 3B - Dali, Southway Junior School | England | 114 |
2129th | 7R5, De Lacy Academy | England | 114 |
2130th | 1m7 2016-2017, Knightswood Secondary | Scotland | 114 |
2131st | Primary 6B Mrs McGarry, Forthill Primary School | Scotland | 114 |
2132nd | Y3 Unicorns, Primrose Hill Primary School | England | 114 |
2133rd | Primary 2a 2016/17, St John's Primary | Scotland | 114 |
2134th | Class AK, Highgate Primary Academy | England | 114 |
2135th | Class 2, Clapham CE Primary School | England | 113 |
2136th | 4H 2016, St James's CE Primary | England | 113 |
2137th | Contest Team 671119 | England | 113 |
2138th | Y4G, Cwmrhydyceirw Primary School | Wales | 113 |
2139th | Rowan 2016-2017, Springwell Junior School | England | 113 |
2140th | Primary 7a, Merrylee Primary School | Scotland | 113 |
2141st | Nightingale, Manor Primary School | England | 113 |
2142nd | Primary 7 2016-2017, St Teresas Primary | Scotland | 113 |
2143rd | Y3O, Osmani | England | 113 |
2144th | P5B, Burntisland primary school | Scotland | 113 |
2145th | Primary 4, St. Martha's Primary | Scotland | 113 |
2146th | 7ya, Davison C of E High School | England | 112 |
2147th | Contest Team 672936 | England | 112 |
2148th | 7B2/Ma, Worle Community School | England | 112 |
2149th | 4k, Downs Junior School | England | 112 |
2150th | 7Y4 (2016-17), Brynteg school | Wales | 112 |
2151st | P2 (2016-17), Bellyeoman Primary School | Scotland | 112 |
2152nd | Mrs Molloy's S2 16/17, Castlemilk High School | Scotland | 112 |
2153rd | P4BC, Langlees Primary School | Scotland | 112 |
2154th | P7 2016/2017, Torrance Primary School | Scotland | 112 |
2155th | Colgrain P4, Colgrain Primary | Scotland | 112 |
2156th | 6.1 RJE, Birchensale Middle School | England | 112 |
2157th | Primary 7a 2016-17, St Benedict's Primary School | Scotland | 112 |
2158th | Saturn, Pentrergraig Primary | Wales | 111 |
2159th | 8h/Ma1, All Saints Catholic College | England | 111 |
2160th | P6/5V, St. Margaret's PS | Scotland | 111 |
2161st | 2DEF, Ardrossan Academy | Scotland | 111 |
2162nd | Contest Team 673712 | England | 111 |
2163rd | Contest Team 682184 | England | 111 |
2164th | 5N1, Holt Farm Junior School | England | 111 |
2165th | Birch, Outwoods Edge Primary School | England | 111 |
2166th | Y5/6W, Malin Bridge Primary School | England | 111 |
2167th | ND, Hamilton Primary School | England | 111 |
2168th | Bagheera, Wellesley Park Primary School | England | 111 |
2169th | P4/2016, Auchenlodment Primary School | Scotland | 110 |
2170th | 7B5/Ma, Worle Community School | England | 110 |
2171st | 5LB, Mount Charles Primary | England | 110 |
2172nd | BFG, Wellesley Park Primary School | England | 110 |
2173rd | Elm , St Botolph's CofE Primary | England | 110 |
2174th | 4B, Townhill Junior School | England | 110 |
2175th | 4a, Carolside Primary | Scotland | 110 |
2176th | Primary 3, Scalloway Primary School | Scotland | 110 |
2177th | Frogs, Ingrow Primary school | England | 110 |
2178th | Upper Primary, Mid Yell Junior High School | Scotland | 110 |
2179th | P3b CF, Bridge of Weir Primary School | Scotland | 110 |
2180th | 3b, Carolside Primary | Scotland | 110 |
2181st | Brunel, Platts Heath Primary School | England | 109 |
2182nd | Contest Team 677271 | England | 109 |
2183rd | 7c/Ma2, All Saints Catholic College | England | 109 |
2184th | 4RT, Copthorne Prep School | England | 109 |
2185th | 9X/Ma5, Worle Community School | England | 109 |
2186th | Contest Team 613615 | England | 109 |
2187th | Year 3R (Starlings), Perrymount Primary School | England | 108 |
2188th | P2A, St Constantine's Primary | Scotland | 108 |
2189th | 8n2 2016/2017 NS, Longbenton High School | England | 108 |
2190th | Contest Team 649760 | England | 108 |
2191st | Contest Team 665463 | England | 108 |
2192nd | Contest Team 669731 | England | 108 |
2193rd | 1m3 (2016-17), Lochend Community High School | Scotland | 108 |
2194th | Primary 6, St George's Primary | Scotland | 108 |
2195th | Primary 3/2 2016-17, St Benedict's Primary School | Scotland | 108 |
2196th | Lemon, Redlands School | England | 108 |
2197th | Primary 4b, St Constantine's Primary | Scotland | 108 |
2198th | 6B, Merrylee Primary School | Scotland | 108 |
2199th | Contest Team 639567 | England | 108 |
2200th | Year 6/5, Aldbrough Primary School | England | 108 |
2201st | 5W, Trinity Primary | Scotland | 108 |
2202nd | P6/5B, Danestone Primary School | Scotland | 108 |
2203rd | Contest Team 678587 | England | 108 |
2204th | Contest Team 686988 | England | 108 |
2205th | Contest Team 649755 | England | 107 |
2206th | Contest Team 633268 | England | 107 |
2207th | Mrs Millar maths setting, Anderson's Primary | Scotland | 107 |
2208th | 4G, Goosewell Primary School | England | 107 |
2209th | Contest Team 665501 | England | 107 |
2210th | Y6E, Cwmrhydyceirw Primary School | Wales | 107 |
2211th | Contest Class 2, Avonbridge Primary | Scotland | 107 |
2212th | 5RN, Mount Charles Primary | England | 107 |
2213th | Year 5 Ash, Long Lee Primary | England | 107 |
2214th | Class 3, Fagley Primary School | England | 107 |
2215th | 3H, Goosewell Primary School | England | 106 |
2216th | 4M, The Grove Academy | England | 106 |
2217th | 4, Gayhurst School | England | 106 |
2218th | Jupiter, Pentrergraig Primary | Wales | 106 |
2219th | 8A6/Ma [PJ], Castleford Academy | England | 106 |
2220th | P5 (2016-17), Bellyeoman Primary School | Scotland | 106 |
2221st | 5B, Goosewell Primary School | England | 106 |
2222nd | Contest Team 687341 | England | 106 |
2223rd | Mr Carter, Green Lane Primary Academy | England | 106 |
2224th | P7W, Mauricewood Primary | Scotland | 106 |
2225th | Contest Team 670317 | England | 106 |
2226th | Contest Team 673704 | England | 106 |
2227th | Miss Morrison, Ralston Primary School | Scotland | 106 |
2228th | Class 4 2016-2017, Easterside Academy | England | 106 |
2229th | 5W, Woodfall Primary School | England | 106 |
2230th | Primary 4B, Knightswood Primary School | Scotland | 106 |
2231st | 8A/Ma1, Glan-Y-Môr School | Wales | 106 |
2232nd | 5T, St Hugh's | England | 106 |
2233rd | Primary 2b, Seaview Primary School | Scotland | 105 |
2234th | 11Y2 (2106-17), Brynteg school | Wales | 105 |
2235th | 7 1b, The Gregg School | England | 105 |
2236th | P7b 2106-17, Sgoil Ghaidhlig Ghlaschu | Scotland | 105 |
2237th | Contest Team 671130 | England | 105 |
2238th | 1M, Bidston Avenue Primary School | England | 105 |
2239th | WIL, Grove Infants | England | 105 |
2240th | P76, Glencairn Primary | Scotland | 105 |
2241st | Contest Team 651526 | England | 105 |
2242nd | Mrs Gaskarth, Park End Primary School | England | 105 |
2243rd | 5SC, Walton Priory Middle School | England | 105 |
2244th | 1.1, Oban High School | Scotland | 104 |
2245th | Mrs Wellby's Year 5 Group , Upper Beeding Primary | England | 104 |
2246th | 8h1, Ysgol Aberconwy | Wales | 104 |
2247th | Year 1 (Robins), Perrymount Primary School | England | 104 |
2248th | Contest Team 649831 | England | 104 |
2249th | 8NL/Ma, Hornsea School and Language College | England | 104 |
2250th | P3/4, Fox Covert | Scotland | 104 |
2251st | Primary 6 2016, Calderwood Lodge Primary School | Scotland | 104 |
2252nd | 5Co, Townhill Junior School | England | 104 |
2253rd | Morpurgo, John Harrox Primary | England | 104 |
2254th | RM S1 16-17, Castlemilk High School | Scotland | 104 |
2255th | Contest Team 682567 | England | 104 |
2256th | Primary 3B, Merrylee Primary School | Scotland | 104 |
2257th | Primary 3 Mrs Fry, Hillside Primary | Scotland | 104 |
2258th | 6LK, St Margaret's C of E Primary School | England | 103 |
2259th | 3 & 4, St Gerard's Juniors | Wales | 103 |
2260th | Class 4, Arkholme C of E Primary | England | 103 |
2261st | Bassenthwaite Lake Maths, North Lakes School | England | 103 |
2262nd | Contest Team 686991 | England | 103 |
2263rd | 5N2, Holt Farm Junior School | England | 103 |
2264th | 4M, Wheelers Lane Primary School | England | 103 |
2265th | Contest Team 668942 | England | 103 |
2266th | P7/6, St Vincent's Primary School | Scotland | 103 |
2267th | P5B, Canal View Primary School | Scotland | 103 |
2268th | Starlings, Eden Park Primary School | England | 103 |
2269th | Primary 7 16/17, Dedridge Primary School | Scotland | 103 |
2270th | P6a 2016/17, St. Marie's R.C. Primary School | Scotland | 103 |
2271st | C1-2 g, Bun Sgoil Shlèite | Scotland | 103 |
2272nd | Contest Team 672346 | England | 103 |
2273rd | Year 2, St Ethelberts School | England | 103 |
2274th | Primary 3a, Merrylee Primary School | Scotland | 102 |
2275th | Badgers, Starbeck Community Primary School | England | 102 |
2276th | 11b/ma3, Congleton High School | England | 102 |
2277th | Contest Team 611827 | England | 102 |
2278th | Contest Team 679035 | England | 102 |
2279th | Contest Team 656793 | England | 102 |
2280th | JK S2-16, St Mungo's Academy | Scotland | 102 |
2281st | Contest Team 673078 | England | 102 |
2282nd | Ullswater Maths, North Lakes School | England | 102 |
2283rd | Contest Team 662872 | England | 102 |
2284th | Chestnut, Burnt Oak Primary and Children's Centre | England | 102 |
2285th | Mrs Cruddas Y2, Seaburn Dene Primary School | England | 102 |
2286th | Year 6, Springside | England | 102 |
2287th | 8c/Ma3, All Saints Catholic College | England | 102 |
2288th | 4C, Cockton Hill Junior School | England | 101 |
2289th | Hargreaves, John Harrox Primary | England | 101 |
2290th | P5A (2016/2017), Netherlee Primary | Scotland | 101 |
2291st | Primary 4, Castlehill Primary | Scotland | 101 |
2292nd | P4McD, Harrysmuir Primary | Scotland | 101 |
2293rd | 6H Maths , SOLENT JUNIOR | England | 101 |
2294th | Contest Team 642472 | England | 101 |
2295th | Contest Team 623906 | England | 101 |
2296th | 8T 2016/17, Whitburn C of E Academy | England | 101 |
2297th | P2 2016, Park Primary School | Scotland | 101 |
2298th | P4d 2017, Netherlee Primary | Scotland | 101 |
2299th | Holly 2016-2017, Springwell Junior School | England | 101 |
2300th | 5CG, Vale First and Middle School | England | 100 |
2301st | Eagles , St Mary's Catholic Primary , Axminster | England | 100 |
2302nd | 3BM, Michael Drayton Junior School | England | 100 |
2303rd | Y6A, Brookburn Primary | England | 100 |
2304th | Year 3, Belbroughton CE Primary | England | 100 |
2305th | Green RM, Thameside Primary School | England | 100 |
2306th | Year 6 2016, St Meryl Primary | England | 100 |
2307th | Tiger, Baring Primary School | England | 100 |
2308th | BC, Leeming RAF CP School | England | 100 |
2309th | Contest Team 623907 | England | 100 |
2310th | Contest Team 665773 | England | 100 |
2311th | Y4 Polyhedron Sept 2016, Taverham Hall Prep School | England | 100 |
2312th | Contest Team 667116 | England | 99 |
2313th | P6c, Forthill Primary School | Scotland | 99 |
2314th | Year 4, Gomersal St. Mary's Primary School | England | 99 |
2315th | 5D2016, Ysgol y Wern | Wales | 99 |
2316th | P5A, Fair Isle Primary School | Scotland | 99 |
2317th | 7R2, De Lacy Academy | England | 99 |
2318th | Primary 6, St Catherine's RC Primary School | Scotland | 99 |
2319th | Contest Team 682559 | England | 99 |
2320th | Contest Team 639561 | England | 98 |
2321st | Year 6, St Anne's C of E School | England | 98 |
2322nd | Contest Team 679034 | England | 98 |
2323rd | Primary 3b 2016-17, St Benedict's Primary School | Scotland | 98 |
2324th | 8Y1 (2016-17), Brynteg school | Wales | 98 |
2325th | Primary 4 16/17, Dedridge Primary School | Scotland | 98 |
2326th | R13(2016/17), Thorntree Primary School | Scotland | 98 |
2327th | 7Y1 (2016-17), Brynteg school | Wales | 98 |
2328th | Primary 7b 2016-17, St Benedict's Primary School | Scotland | 98 |
2329th | Contest Team 682951 | England | 98 |
2330th | Year 4, Holy Trinity Primary School, Halstead | England | 97 |
2331st | P4a, Eastbank Primary | Scotland | 97 |
2332nd | P6F, Harrysmuir Primary | Scotland | 97 |
2333rd | 56P*, Ysgol Maesydre | Wales | 97 |
2334th | Contest Team 577832 | England | 97 |
2335th | S2 Miss Grimmond, Barrhead High | Scotland | 97 |
2336th | Contest Team 642479 | England | 97 |
2337th | Contest Team 665878 | England | 97 |
2338th | Leopards, Heene C of E Primary School | England | 97 |
2339th | 6WP, Downs Junior School | England | 97 |
2340th | Ms Houston, Blackfriars Primary | Scotland | 97 |
2341st | Year 4 Top Set , Knowles Primary School | England | 97 |
2342nd | Year 6 2016_2017, St Barnabas CE Primary School | England | 97 |
2343rd | Primary 3, Moorpark Primary School | Scotland | 97 |
2344th | Contest Team 681575 | England | 97 |
2345th | Owls, Woodlands Meed | England | 96 |
2346th | Contest Team 673000 | England | 96 |
2347th | Contest Team 666744 | England | 96 |
2348th | Donaldson, John Harrox Primary | England | 96 |
2349th | Owls, Motcombe Primary School | England | 96 |
2350th | SW, Hamilton Primary School | England | 96 |
2351st | 4G, Strand on the Green Junior School | England | 96 |
2352nd | p2G, Kelloholm Primary | Scotland | 96 |
2353rd | Chicken Frog, Sandhurst Junior School | England | 96 |
2354th | P3-7, Drumbowie primary | Scotland | 96 |
2355th | KH 2016/17, Gosforth Central Middle School | England | 96 |
2356th | Contest Team 669065 | England | 96 |
2357th | Contest Team 577834 | England | 96 |
2358th | P3/4/5, Blackford Primary | Scotland | 96 |
2359th | 5S, Goosewell Primary School | England | 96 |
2360th | Contest Team 667968 | England | 96 |
2361st | Penguin 16, Kingswood Primary School | England | 95 |
2362nd | P7 MIss Sullivan, Camstradden Primary School | Scotland | 95 |
2363rd | 8xc, Davison C of E High School | England | 95 |
2364th | P2a, Sgoil Ghaidhlig Ghlaschu | Scotland | 95 |
2365th | P5/4P, Trinity Primary | Scotland | 95 |
2366th | 6a, Carolside Primary | Scotland | 95 |
2367th | Contest Team 682217 | England | 95 |
2368th | P4/5D, St Joseph's | Scotland | 95 |
2369th | 2016-17 CA-LH S1, Our Lady's High School | Scotland | 95 |
2370th | Year 3 , St Oswald's Catholic Primary School | England | 95 |
2371st | 7y4, Conyers School | England | 95 |
2372nd | Quartz Class, LANGHAM VILLAGE SCHOOL | England | 95 |
2373rd | Contest Team 667928 | England | 95 |
2374th | 4TG, James Gillespie's Primary School | Scotland | 94 |
2375th | 9(4), Ysgol Aberconwy | Wales | 94 |
2376th | 5PS 2016/17, Downfield Primary School | England | 94 |
2377th | 1m6 2016-2017, Knightswood Secondary | Scotland | 94 |
2378th | Contest Team 671548 | England | 94 |
2379th | 2J, Saxon Way Primary School | England | 94 |
2380th | Sandpiper 16, Kingswood Primary School | England | 94 |
2381st | 7R3, De Lacy Academy | England | 94 |
2382nd | 7B4/Ma, Worle Community School | England | 94 |
2383rd | 8BR*, Forest School | England | 94 |
2384th | P7, Balloch primary school | Scotland | 94 |
2385th | 4P, Townhill Junior School | England | 94 |
2386th | 4T, Shortstown Primary | England | 94 |
2387th | 9M/Ma1, Glan-Y-Môr School | Wales | 94 |
2388th | Contest Team 667133 | England | 94 |
2389th | y10 Mrs Gray, Conyers School | England | 94 |
2390th | P5B, Trinity Primary | Scotland | 93 |
2391st | Contest Team 691186 | England | 93 |
2392nd | 6I 2016-17, Glenburn Primary | Scotland | 93 |
2393rd | C Dunkerley Year 3 /4, St Chads C E Primary School | England | 93 |
2394th | Contest Team 649969 | England | 93 |
2395th | Contest Team 622576 | England | 93 |
2396th | Contest Team 611813 | England | 93 |
2397th | P4/5, Aboyne Primary | Scotland | 93 |
2398th | Primary5/6, Scalloway Primary School | Scotland | 93 |
2399th | Year 3*, Old Church Primary | England | 93 |
2400th | Contest Team 662079 | England | 93 |
2401st | 5C, Britannia Primary School | England | 92 |
2402nd | Y6W, Cwmrhydyceirw Primary School | Wales | 92 |
2403rd | Mrs Cowie Setting, St Gerardine School | Scotland | 92 |
2404th | 56W*, Ysgol Maesydre | Wales | 92 |
2405th | Primary 4 2016, Our Lady's Primary | Scotland | 92 |
2406th | 7G/Ma2, Glan-Y-Môr School | Wales | 92 |
2407th | 1E, St Mungo's Academy | Scotland | 92 |
2408th | 07, Filey Junior School | England | 92 |
2409th | Contest Team 660828 | England | 92 |
2410th | 5c, Carolside Primary | Scotland | 92 |
2411th | Contest Team 661903 | Isle of Man | 92 |
2412th | Primary 3a 2016-17, St Benedict's Primary School | Scotland | 91 |
2413th | Class 1, Fagley Primary School | England | 91 |
2414th | Year 5, St Ignatius Catholic Primary School | England | 91 |
2415th | Primary 6/7, Bellsbank Primary School | Scotland | 91 |
2416th | 5, Cwmfelin Primary | Wales | 91 |
2417th | Contest Team 649833 | England | 91 |
2418th | Year 6B, Upper Beeding Primary | England | 91 |
2419th | 10Y/Ma1, Worle Community School | England | 91 |
2420th | P5, Auchenlodment Primary School | Scotland | 91 |
2421st | Gatrill's Gruffalos, Middleton Tyas C E Primary School | England | 91 |
2422nd | 7x1, Conyers School | England | 91 |
2423rd | Mr Hall, Green Lane Primary Academy | England | 91 |
2424th | Ash, Burnt Oak Primary and Children's Centre | England | 91 |
2425th | Class 6 - 2016/2017, Priory | England | 91 |
2426th | Class 4, Sleights CE VC School | England | 91 |
2427th | North America, Rudgwick Primary | England | 90 |
2428th | 6S, St Antony's Catholic Primary School | England | 90 |
2429th | Contest Team 616035 | England | 90 |
2430th | 16/17 2E5 Mrs F/Mr J, Greenwood Academy | Scotland | 90 |
2431st | Contest Team 666282 | England | 90 |
2432nd | 3BG, James Gillespie's Primary School | Scotland | 90 |
2433rd | Contest Team 674394 | England | 90 |
2434th | S1.7, Hillpark Secondary LCR | Scotland | 90 |
2435th | P4/3, Merrylee Primary School | Scotland | 90 |
2436th | Contest Team 623904 | England | 90 |
2437th | 7T, Ysgol Tryfan | Wales | 90 |
2438th | S2 2016-17 (1), Largs Academy | Scotland | 90 |
2439th | 6IR, Ripple Primary School | England | 89 |
2440th | P5B, Eastbank Primary | Scotland | 89 |
2441st | P4/5, Cuiken Primary | Scotland | 89 |
2442nd | Pandas, New Scotland Hill | England | 89 |
2443rd | 8y2, Conyers School | England | 89 |
2444th | Contest Team 665493 | England | 89 |
2445th | SM, Hamilton Primary School | England | 89 |
2446th | 2.3, Oban High School | Scotland | 89 |
2447th | 16/17 2D5, Greenwood Academy | Scotland | 89 |
2448th | P4, Bellsbank Primary School | Scotland | 89 |
2449th | Mrs Greig, Llwyncrwn Primary School | Wales | 89 |
2450th | 7M2, Huntcliff Academy | England | 89 |
2451st | Primary 6b, Galston Primary School | Scotland | 89 |
2452nd | Year 2, Meltham Moor Primary School | England | 89 |
2453rd | Primary 6, Kirknewton Primary School | Scotland | 89 |
2454th | 7 1a, The Gregg School | England | 89 |
2455th | P7, Craigton Primary | Scotland | 89 |
2456th | Dalrymple P6, Dalrymple Primary | Scotland | 88 |
2457th | 4M7, Rosshall Academy | Scotland | 88 |
2458th | Class 5, Fagley Primary School | England | 88 |
2459th | 3CC, Copthorne Prep School | England | 88 |
2460th | 4AS, Beeches Primary School | England | 88 |
2461st | 5J, Downs Junior School | England | 88 |
2462nd | Juniper, Burnt Oak Primary and Children's Centre | England | 88 |
2463rd | Primary 6b (16/17), St. Marie's R.C. Primary School | Scotland | 88 |
2464th | Year 3/4, Higher Walton CE Primary School | England | 88 |
2465th | 1.2, Oban High School | Scotland | 88 |
2466th | Clas 4a, Sgoil Ghaidhlig Ghlaschu | Scotland | 88 |
2467th | S2 JF, St Thomas Aquinas | Scotland | 88 |
2468th | Contest Team 686978 | England | 88 |
2469th | Contest Team 667127 | England | 88 |
2470th | P5a, Eastbank Primary | Scotland | 88 |
2471st | Primary 7/6a, Oakwood Primary | Scotland | 88 |
2472nd | Osprey, Beacon Academy | England | 88 |
2473rd | 4CR, Greenfields Community Primary | England | 88 |
2474th | 4E, Townhill Junior School | England | 87 |
2475th | Primary 5a, Mid Calder Primary | Scotland | 87 |
2476th | P1-4, Ardgour Primary | Scotland | 87 |
2477th | Contest Team 682568 | England | 87 |
2478th | Kookaburras 16-17*, Tanners Brook Primary School | England | 87 |
2479th | Primary 6/5, Moorpark Primary School | Scotland | 87 |
2480th | 2MA4, Inverness High School | Scotland | 87 |
2481st | 4set3, Twyford School | England | 87 |
2482nd | 5V 2016, Downfield Primary School | England | 87 |
2483rd | Mrs Griffiths, Ysgol Gymraeg Caerffili | Wales | 87 |
2484th | 3B, Holt Farm Junior School | England | 87 |
2485th | Mr Drugan S2 16/17, Shawlands Academy | Scotland | 87 |
2486th | 1 Mr Smith, Sgoil Ghaidhlig Ghlaschu | Scotland | 87 |
2487th | P2, Fox Covert | Scotland | 87 |
2488th | P4D, Harrysmuir Primary | Scotland | 86 |
2489th | 34T*, Ysgol Maesydre | Wales | 86 |
2490th | Primary 5/6, Hayocks Primary | Scotland | 86 |
2491st | Primary 3C 2016/2017, Crookston Castle Primary School | Scotland | 86 |
2492nd | Mrs Rooker's Maths group, Eden Park Primary School | England | 86 |
2493rd | Year 6 Set 1, Sandye Place Academy | England | 86 |
2494th | P7Y, Pentland PS | Scotland | 86 |
2495th | 9rs/M1, Howden School | England | 86 |
2496th | Contest Team 669075 | England | 85 |
2497th | Galadriel, Wellesley Park Primary School | England | 85 |
2498th | Contest Team 667113 | England | 85 |
2499th | Mr Scott's P6/5, Yoker Primary School | Scotland | 85 |
2500th | Contest Team 671132 | England | 85 |
2501st | Contest Team 692840 | England | 85 |
2502nd | P4B Mrs Fowler and Mrs Thompson, Strathesk Primary School | Scotland | 85 |
2503rd | P7a, Corpus Christi Primary | Scotland | 85 |
2504th | Contest Team 664329 | England | 85 |
2505th | LLB, Hamilton Primary School | England | 85 |
2506th | Year 6, Shortstown Primary | England | 85 |
2507th | P_7, Sighthill Primary | Scotland | 85 |
2508th | Contest Team 650523 | Wales | 85 |
2509th | P6b, Giffnock Primary | Scotland | 85 |
2510th | Matilda, Wellesley Park Primary School | England | 85 |
2511th | Contest Team 672998 | England | 85 |
2512th | Year 7, King Henry VIII Comprehensive School | Wales | 84 |
2513th | HH Year 5/6, St Chads C E Primary School | England | 84 |
2514th | Mrs Butler, Ingleby Greenhow CE Primary School | England | 84 |
2515th | Contest Team 658033 | England | 84 |
2516th | Contest Team 622575 | England | 84 |
2517th | 8xy6 2016, Mary Immaculate High School | Wales | 84 |
2518th | Class 5, Mossford Green Primary School | England | 84 |
2519th | Peacock 16, Kingswood Primary School | England | 84 |
2520th | Contest Team 679392 | England | 84 |
2521st | MA, Hamilton Primary School | England | 84 |
2522nd | Contest Team 674093 | Scotland | 84 |
2523rd | 11-6, Chelmer Valley High School | England | 84 |
2524th | 7a/6c, St. Fillan's Primary | Scotland | 84 |
2525th | Y4TG*, Malin Bridge Primary School | England | 84 |
2526th | Contest Team 639680 | England | 84 |
2527th | 2L, Glenburn Primary | Scotland | 84 |
2528th | Ruby, Down Hall Primary School | England | 84 |
2529th | Hodder 2016-17, Holy Trinity Primary School | England | 84 |
2530th | 5 Archimedes, Parkfields school | England | 84 |
2531st | P4-5, Ballumbie Primary School | Scotland | 84 |
2532nd | 9Y3 (2016-17), Brynteg school | Wales | 83 |
2533rd | Maple 2016-2017, Springwell Junior School | England | 83 |
2534th | Contest Team 658022 | England | 83 |
2535th | Y3GS, Malin Bridge Primary School | England | 83 |
2536th | Tigers, Wigtown School | Scotland | 83 |
2537th | Mr Moran 16/17 1L5, Shawlands Academy | Scotland | 83 |
2538th | P7 Mr. Doherty, Gavinburn Primary | Scotland | 83 |
2539th | Contest Team 677268 | England | 83 |
2540th | MCU, Cargenbridge Primary | Scotland | 83 |
2541st | 6C, Downfield Primary School | England | 83 |
2542nd | BLWYDDYN 5, YSGOL GYMRAEG BRYNSIERFEL | Wales | 83 |
2543rd | Primary 4, Wallace Primary | Scotland | 83 |
2544th | 5F, Oakdale Junior School | England | 83 |
2545th | P6 Smith 2016-7, Kelburn Primary | Scotland | 82 |
2546th | CW a 2016 2017, Lyndhurst Junior | England | 82 |
2547th | Mississippi Class, Welbourne Primary School | England | 82 |
2548th | P6a, Niddrie Mill Primary | Scotland | 82 |
2549th | 8xa, Davison C of E High School | England | 82 |
2550th | P4, Coylton Primary | Scotland | 82 |
2551st | 2.4, Oban High School | Scotland | 82 |
2552nd | CLY1, St. Kentigern's | England | 82 |
2553rd | 2, Wyburns Primary School | England | 82 |
2554th | Contest Team 682558 | England | 82 |
2555th | Contest Team 665171 | England | 82 |
2556th | Contest Team 669077 | England | 81 |
2557th | 7A1, Chelmer Valley High School | England | 81 |
2558th | P4a 2016/2017, St. Marie's R.C. Primary School | Scotland | 81 |
2559th | 4R, Burstow Primary School | England | 81 |
2560th | Contest Team 682560 | England | 81 |
2561st | Contest Team 673706 | England | 80 |
2562nd | Year 4 2016-2017, Welbeck Academy | England | 80 |
2563rd | 12, Filey Junior School | England | 80 |
2564th | Contest Team 672992 | England | 80 |
2565th | 8, Wyburns Primary School | England | 80 |
2566th | Contest Team 672947 | England | 80 |
2567th | Year 7 - set 2, Alcester Academy | England | 80 |
2568th | 6I, Bidston Avenue Primary School | England | 80 |
2569th | Contest Team 686986 | England | 80 |
2570th | 8P4 WYL, Prince Henry's Grammar School | England | 80 |
2571st | 1, Easterside Academy | England | 80 |
2572nd | Year 5/6, Higher Walton CE Primary School | England | 80 |
2573rd | Y4 Pyramid Sept 2016, Taverham Hall Prep School | England | 80 |
2574th | Contest Team 662719 | England | 79 |
2575th | 6CP , Vale First and Middle School | England | 79 |
2576th | Contest Team 682551 | England | 79 |
2577th | 16/17 3B5, Greenwood Academy | Scotland | 79 |
2578th | Y6 Falcons, Perrymount Primary School | England | 79 |
2579th | P4, Dykesmains Primary | Scotland | 79 |
2580th | 3, Cwmfelin Primary | Wales | 79 |
2581st | P2b, Harrysmuir Primary | Scotland | 79 |
2582nd | Contest Team 672993 | England | 79 |
2583rd | Contest Team 644192 | England | 79 |
2584th | 6.5 JXA, Birchensale Middle School | England | 79 |
2585th | Contest Team 692067 | England | 79 |
2586th | 4C, Burstow Primary School | England | 78 |
2587th | 3TF, St Hugh's | England | 78 |
2588th | Year 5, Shortstown Primary | England | 78 |
2589th | Sycamore, Lavendon Primary School | England | 78 |
2590th | Contest Team 672996 | England | 78 |
2591st | P6, Winton Primary School | Scotland | 77 |
2592nd | 8AC2, Babington Community College | England | 77 |
2593rd | Contest Team 656875 | England | 77 |
2594th | Contest Team 665500 | England | 77 |
2595th | 6AC, Michael Drayton Junior School | England | 77 |
2596th | 6CH, Downs Junior School | England | 77 |
2597th | room2, Castletown Primary | Scotland | 77 |
2598th | Contest Team 686987 | England | 77 |
2599th | Contest Team 628007 | England | 77 |
2600th | Class 4, Parkers School | England | 77 |
2601st | 1P5, Holyrood Secondary | Scotland | 76 |
2602nd | P4B, Duloch Primary School | Scotland | 76 |
2603rd | Contest Team 665488 | England | 76 |
2604th | 3CM, Pound Hill Junior School | England | 76 |
2605th | Contest Team 682566 | England | 76 |
2606th | Contest Team 632556 | England | 76 |
2607th | A) Year 7 Numeracy, Whitecross Hereford | England | 76 |
2608th | P5, St Monica's Milton Primary School | Scotland | 76 |
2609th | 4AMb, Beeches Primary School | England | 76 |
2610th | 9Y4 (2106-17), Brynteg school | Wales | 76 |
2611th | 9y1 2016, Mary Immaculate High School | Wales | 75 |
2612th | Contest Team 669772 | England | 75 |
2613th | Primary 5/6, Fairlie Primary School | Scotland | 75 |
2614th | Contest Team 667128 | England | 75 |
2615th | Class 5, Oasis Academy Longmeadow | England | 75 |
2616th | Contest Team 665172 | England | 75 |
2617th | Swift 16, Kingswood Primary School | England | 75 |
2618th | 4F, Downs Junior School | England | 75 |
2619th | Contest Team 668008 | England | 75 |
2620th | Contest Team 683113 | England | 75 |
2621st | Contest Team 669073 | England | 75 |
2622nd | 3.3, St Margaret Mary's Secondary School | Scotland | 75 |
2623rd | Contest Team 670195 | England | 74 |
2624th | 3C, Bidston Avenue Primary School | England | 74 |
2625th | 4PY, Downs Junior School | England | 74 |
2626th | Kestrels, Shirley Junior School | England | 74 |
2627th | Contest Team 686332 | England | 74 |
2628th | Primary 3a, Giffnock Primary | Scotland | 74 |
2629th | Year 4 2016, Dover Park Primary School | England | 74 |
2630th | Year 3 Yew, Long Lee Primary | England | 73 |
2631st | 9P4 NNC, Prince Henry's Grammar School | England | 73 |
2632nd | 4w, New End | England | 73 |
2633rd | 4/5H, Loddon Junior | England | 73 |
2634th | Year 5, St Alphonsus RC Primary School | England | 72 |
2635th | 5V, The Grove Academy | England | 72 |
2636th | Rhinos, Wigtown School | Scotland | 72 |
2637th | P2 2016, Auchtermuchty Primary School | Scotland | 72 |
2638th | Contest Team 639566 | England | 72 |
2639th | Contest Team 682222 | England | 71 |
2640th | 1D, Bidston Avenue Primary School | England | 71 |
2641st | Primary 5b, Giffnock Primary | Scotland | 71 |
2642nd | Contest Team 667965 | England | 71 |
2643rd | 1 Mr MacAulay, Sgoil Ghaidhlig Ghlaschu | Scotland | 71 |
2644th | 3A, Sgoil Ghaidhlig Ghlaschu | Scotland | 71 |
2645th | 6KR, Greenleys Junior School | England | 71 |
2646th | Big Class Mrs Campbell, Lochgoilhead Primary School | Scotland | 71 |
2647th | Contest Team 669667 | England | 71 |
2648th | Year 7 MS 16.17, Dumpton School | England | 71 |
2649th | P7, Coylton Primary | Scotland | 71 |
2650th | 7JD, Ellesmere College | England | 71 |
2651st | Primary 7a, Galston Primary School | Scotland | 71 |
2652nd | Year 4GW, Shirley Manor Primary | England | 71 |
2653rd | 8X4 (2106-17), Brynteg school | Wales | 70 |
2654th | Contest Team 681571 | England | 70 |
2655th | 5M, Britannia Primary School | England | 70 |
2656th | Year 5CL, Copthorne Prep School | England | 70 |
2657th | Contest Team 644190 | England | 70 |
2658th | P7, St. Martha's Primary | Scotland | 70 |
2659th | Mr B's Maths, Mount Carmel Primary School | Scotland | 70 |
2660th | P4, Eastbank Primary | Scotland | 70 |
2661st | Contest Team 668946 | England | 70 |
2662nd | Contest Team 664295 | England | 70 |
2663rd | Primary 4a, Wallace Primary | Scotland | 70 |
2664th | Blwyddyn 6 , YSGOL GYMRAEG BRYNSIERFEL | Wales | 70 |
2665th | Majestic/Titanic/Britannic, Vermont School | England | 69 |
2666th | Contest Team 577822 | England | 69 |
2667th | Contest Team 664607 | Wales | 69 |
2668th | Mrs Lewis, St Davids RC Primary School | Wales | 69 |
2669th | 7BP2, Babington Community College | England | 69 |
2670th | P5/4, Rockfield Primary School | Scotland | 69 |
2671st | P1-3, Strathdon | Scotland | 69 |
2672nd | Primary 4a 2016-17, St Benedict's Primary School | Scotland | 69 |
2673rd | Toucan, Sandhurst Junior School | England | 69 |
2674th | Y2V, Osmani | England | 69 |
2675th | Y6SR 2016/17, Lowfield Primary | England | 69 |
2676th | 11G1*, Forest School | England | 69 |
2677th | C3-5g, Bun Sgoil Shlèite | Scotland | 69 |
2678th | 10Y5 (2016-17), Brynteg school | Wales | 69 |
2679th | Contest Team 679839 | England | 69 |
2680th | 10, Filey Junior School | England | 69 |
2681st | Contest Team 680250 | England | 69 |
2682nd | Class 2, South Ferriby Primary School | England | 69 |
2683rd | P5b, Gilmerton Primary School | Scotland | 69 |
2684th | Y4 Lime, North Heath | England | 68 |
2685th | P6A, Carron Primary School | Scotland | 68 |
2686th | 2.7, Mearns Castle High School | Scotland | 68 |
2687th | P3C, Langlees Primary School | Scotland | 68 |
2688th | P1c ZD, Bridge of Weir Primary School | Scotland | 68 |
2689th | Primary 7/6, St John's Primary | Scotland | 68 |
2690th | 6M 2016-17, Glenburn Primary | Scotland | 68 |
2691st | P5A, Dykesmains Primary | Scotland | 68 |
2692nd | 5H, Cockton Hill Junior School | England | 68 |
2693rd | P5RM, James Gillespie's Primary School | Scotland | 68 |
2694th | Contest Team 671116 | England | 68 |
2695th | Chestnut, Outwoods Edge Primary School | England | 68 |
2696th | Contest Team 673636 | Wales | 68 |
2697th | P7 2016, Auchtermuchty Primary School | Scotland | 68 |
2698th | P4b, Eastbank Primary | Scotland | 68 |
2699th | Primary 6, St Margaret's | Scotland | 68 |
2700th | 2M3 , Jedburgh Grammar | Scotland | 67 |
2701st | Contest Team 666288 | England | 67 |
2702nd | P3S , Craigroyston Primary School | Scotland | 67 |
2703rd | Y5M/J, Cwmrhydyceirw Primary School | Wales | 67 |
2704th | P7, ARDEER PRIMARY | Scotland | 67 |
2705th | Year 4 Elm, Long Lee Primary | England | 67 |
2706th | Primary 5, Haghill Park Primary School | Scotland | 67 |
2707th | 8L, St Christopher's School | England | 66 |
2708th | P7b GD, Bridge of Weir Primary School | Scotland | 66 |
2709th | Year 5, Springfield School | England | 66 |
2710th | Primary 6 2016-17, Pennyburn Primary School | Scotland | 66 |
2711th | Stephenson, Platts Heath Primary School | England | 66 |
2712th | 2L, Littlemoor Children's Centre and School | England | 66 |
2713th | Primary 2 2016, Our Lady's Primary | Scotland | 66 |
2714th | Contest Team 650292 | England | 66 |
2715th | Year 2 (Doves), Perrymount Primary School | England | 66 |
2716th | Contest Team 665498 | England | 66 |
2717th | 1C, scotholme school | England | 65 |
2718th | P4YG, James Gillespie's Primary School | Scotland | 65 |
2719th | 6T2016, Ysgol y Wern | Wales | 65 |
2720th | 56J*, Ysgol Maesydre | Wales | 65 |
2721st | 6H, Cockton Hill Junior School | England | 65 |
2722nd | Contest Team 670315 | England | 65 |
2723rd | Primary 3, Mid Calder Primary | Scotland | 65 |
2724th | P6R, Tinto Primary | Scotland | 65 |
2725th | Contest Team 611824 | England | 65 |
2726th | Primary 3/4, Brae High School | Scotland | 65 |
2727th | Primary 3, McLean Primary School | Scotland | 65 |
2728th | 5AG, Michael Drayton Junior School | England | 65 |
2729th | p7a, Lourdes Primary School | Scotland | 65 |
2730th | P7/6C, Oakwood Primary | Scotland | 65 |
2731st | Contest Team 668515 | England | 65 |
2732nd | Windermere Maths , North Lakes School | England | 65 |
2733rd | Contest Team 667118 | England | 65 |
2734th | 4JW, Michael Drayton Junior School | England | 65 |
2735th | 4Y, Goosewell Primary School | England | 64 |
2736th | Sycamore 2016-2017, Springwell Junior School | England | 64 |
2737th | Polar Bears, Shirley Junior School | England | 64 |
2738th | Class 4, Churchill Primary | England | 64 |
2739th | Contest Team 686979 | England | 64 |
2740th | Miss Wood P6 , Brimmond School | Scotland | 64 |
2741st | Contest Team 605984 | England | 64 |
2742nd | Primary 5 2016/2017, St Teresas Primary | Scotland | 64 |
2743rd | P5, Gretna Primary | Scotland | 64 |
2744th | Elder 2016-17, Waverley Academy | England | 64 |
2745th | Primary 5, Hayocks Primary | Scotland | 64 |
2746th | Year 1 2016, St Meryl Primary | England | 64 |
2747th | 2S, Burstow Primary School | England | 64 |
2748th | 11B2*, Forest School | England | 63 |
2749th | 5DD, Greenleys Junior School | England | 63 |
2750th | P5 - 2016, John Logie Baird Primary School | Scotland | 63 |
2751st | Contest Team 669070 | England | 63 |
2752nd | Contest Team 671508 | England | 63 |
2753rd | Opal Class, Thames View Primary School | England | 63 |
2754th | P7/6 Miss Kelly, Gavinburn Primary | Scotland | 63 |
2755th | Narwhals, Shirley Junior School | England | 63 |
2756th | Year 4, St Ethelberts School | England | 63 |
2757th | Contest Team 665873 | Wales | 63 |
2758th | Primary 5, Oakwood Primary | Scotland | 63 |
2759th | Penfro, Richmond Park | Wales | 63 |
2760th | Year 3B, Upper Beeding Primary | England | 63 |
2761st | P7R, Carron Primary School | Scotland | 63 |
2762nd | Miss Bliss Y3, Seaburn Dene Primary School | England | 63 |
2763rd | Reevesy 8Y1, St Andrews CE High School for Boys | England | 62 |
2764th | 6H, Downs Junior School | England | 62 |
2765th | Pine, Outwoods Edge Primary School | England | 62 |
2766th | Contest Team 644184 | England | 62 |
2767th | P5SO, James Gillespie's Primary School | Scotland | 62 |
2768th | Year 3, Holy Trinity Primary School, Halstead | England | 62 |
2769th | Contest Team 611815 | England | 62 |
2770th | Mr Cornwill P4 2016/17, Crossgates Primary School | Scotland | 62 |
2771st | P6 EMcC, St Patrick's | Northern Ireland | 62 |
2772nd | 5D, The Grove Academy | England | 62 |
2773rd | 7C1, Chelmer Valley High School | England | 62 |
2774th | Contest Team 647091 | England | 62 |
2775th | Mrs Donald, Dunoon Primary School | Scotland | 62 |
2776th | Year 5 - Set 3, Copthorne Prep School | England | 62 |
2777th | Mr.Burrows, Blaenbaglan Primary School | Wales | 62 |
2778th | Swifts, Shirley Junior School | England | 61 |
2779th | Contest Team 673707 | England | 61 |
2780th | 7, Easterside Academy | England | 61 |
2781st | 7b/ma2, Congleton High School | England | 61 |
2782nd | Primary 7, Fairlie Primary School | Scotland | 61 |
2783rd | Owls 3/4, St Mary's Catholic Primary , Axminster | England | 61 |
2784th | Contest Team 619815 | England | 61 |
2785th | P3, ST BRENDANS PRIMARY | Scotland | 61 |
2786th | Contest Team 651525 | England | 61 |
2787th | Year 2 2016, St Meryl Primary | England | 61 |
2788th | Year 4, Bradley Green Primary School | England | 61 |
2789th | Contest Team 616045 | England | 61 |
2790th | 6C, St John's Primary Academy | England | 61 |
2791st | Y4/5 Hedgehogs, Primrose Hill Primary School | England | 60 |
2792nd | Mr J Y6, Llwyncrwn Primary School | Wales | 60 |
2793rd | Year 6 - Mr W Maths 2016-2017, St James's CE Primary | England | 60 |
2794th | P6 MM, St Patrick's | Northern Ireland | 60 |
2795th | Class 8 2016-2017, Huish Primary School | England | 60 |
2796th | 4G, Aspin Park School | England | 60 |
2797th | Contest Team 678016 | England | 60 |
2798th | Contest Team 601452 | England | 60 |
2799th | Hufflepuff, Wellesley Park Primary School | England | 60 |
2800th | Primary 3b, Camstradden Primary School | Scotland | 60 |
2801st | Contest Team 651518 | England | 60 |
2802nd | CW b 2016 2017, Lyndhurst Junior | England | 60 |
2803rd | 9Y/Ma2, Worle Community School | England | 60 |
2804th | P7D 16/17, Abercromby Primary School | Scotland | 60 |
2805th | 2017 Y7 set 7L1 Fg/Cs, Kingsmead School | England | 60 |
2806th | Contest Team 642478 | England | 59 |
2807th | Year 5 2016-17, Christ Church | England | 59 |
2808th | Y3E, Cwmrhydyceirw Primary School | Wales | 59 |
2809th | 10xy5, Mary Immaculate High School | Wales | 59 |
2810th | 2 Miss McSherry, Sgoil Ghaidhlig Ghlaschu | Scotland | 59 |
2811th | 5C, Loddon Junior | England | 59 |
2812th | 5d 2017, Netherlee Primary | Scotland | 59 |
2813th | 9(2) 16/17, Ysgol Dyffryn Conwy | Wales | 59 |
2814th | 8MA5, St Edward's College | England | 59 |
2815th | Primary 5 2016-17, St Benedict's Primary School | Scotland | 59 |
2816th | Dolphins, Wigtown School | Scotland | 59 |
2817th | P7/6, Antonine Primary | Scotland | 59 |
2818th | P5/4, Balornock Primary | Scotland | 59 |
2819th | P5-7E, Acharacle Primary School | Scotland | 58 |
2820th | Blue IG, Thameside Primary School | England | 58 |
2821st | Class7 2016-17, Huish Primary School | England | 58 |
2822nd | 2H, Goosewell Primary School | England | 58 |
2823rd | Miss O'Hare, Grangetown Primary | England | 58 |
2824th | Canis Major, Banister Primary School | England | 58 |
2825th | Primary 5B, Merrylee Primary School | Scotland | 58 |
2826th | S2 - 2M3 - Miss Merrick, Lochend Community High School | Scotland | 58 |
2827th | Contest Team 666564 | England | 58 |
2828th | Dragonflies, Eden Park Primary School | England | 58 |
2829th | 6LF, Michael Drayton Junior School | England | 58 |
2830th | 6A, Downs Junior School | England | 58 |
2831st | Year 3 2016, St Meryl Primary | England | 58 |
2832nd | Mr Ashton Y1, Seaburn Dene Primary School | England | 58 |
2833rd | 6b, Carolside Primary | Scotland | 58 |
2834th | 6H, Burstow Primary School | England | 58 |
2835th | 7b 2016 / 17, St John's RC Primary | Scotland | 58 |
2836th | Contest Team 579106 | England | 58 |
2837th | Nightingales, Leeming RAF CP School | England | 58 |
2838th | Primary 7 C, Hayocks Primary | Scotland | 57 |
2839th | 8y1, Conyers School | England | 57 |
2840th | P6 2016/2017, Torrance Primary School | Scotland | 57 |
2841st | Mrs Forster, Usworth Colliery Primary School | England | 57 |
2842nd | Year 1, Hollins Grundy Primary School | England | 57 |
2843rd | P5A, Duloch Primary School | Scotland | 57 |
2844th | Mrs. Bristowe, Blaenbaglan Primary School | Wales | 57 |
2845th | 4B, Bidston Avenue Primary School | England | 57 |
2846th | P6 (2016/17), St Monica's Milton Primary School | Scotland | 57 |
2847th | P5Ba, Harrysmuir Primary | Scotland | 57 |
2848th | 4AC, Meltham Moor Primary School | England | 57 |
2849th | P7 Maths Mrs M, George Watson's College | Scotland | 57 |
2850th | P5a Miss Morgan, saint nicholas primary broxburn | Scotland | 57 |
2851st | Thorin, Wellesley Park Primary School | England | 57 |
2852nd | Year 3/4, Hawkshead | England | 56 |
2853rd | Kerep Class, Welbourne Primary School | England | 56 |
2854th | Mercury, Pentrergraig Primary | Wales | 56 |
2855th | 3P, St Hugh's | England | 56 |
2856th | Year 5 (Peacocks), Perrymount Primary School | England | 56 |
2857th | Sea Turtle, Sandhurst Junior School | England | 56 |
2858th | Puffins, Shirley Junior School | England | 56 |
2859th | Class 3, Easterside Academy | England | 56 |
2860th | Year 6, Cheddington Combined School | England | 55 |
2861st | Contest Team 681581 | England | 55 |
2862nd | J Thomson year 4/5, St Chads C E Primary School | England | 55 |
2863rd | Contest Team 682220 | England | 55 |
2864th | Mr Searson, Rawmarsh St Josephs Catholic Primary | England | 55 |
2865th | Lilac, Redlands School | England | 55 |
2866th | 2a, Carolside Primary | Scotland | 55 |
2867th | 5C, Burstow Primary School | England | 55 |
2868th | Primary 4, Pilmuir Primary | Scotland | 55 |
2869th | 6Burns, Holy Trinity CE Primary School | England | 55 |
2870th | Contest Class 1, Avonbridge Primary | Scotland | 55 |
2871st | 2.2, Oban High School | Scotland | 54 |
2872nd | 2016-17 BD S1, Our Lady's High School | Scotland | 54 |
2873rd | P5, Cardenden Primary School | Scotland | 54 |
2874th | 8R3, De Lacy Academy | England | 54 |
2875th | P5a, Balmuildy Primary School | Scotland | 54 |
2876th | Wiltshire Horn, St. Lawrence's primary School | England | 54 |
2877th | Contest Team 686982 | England | 54 |
2878th | Contest Team 679800 | England | 54 |
2879th | Waltz , Pippins School | England | 54 |
2880th | 6D, Avondale CP School | England | 54 |
2881st | P3A, Killermont Primary School | Scotland | 54 |
2882nd | Class 6, Fagley Primary School | England | 53 |
2883rd | Contest Team 666240 | England | 53 |
2884th | Year 7 Set 4, Sandye Place Academy | England | 53 |
2885th | 4, Cwmfelin Primary | Wales | 53 |
2886th | 8xy1 16/17, Mary Immaculate High School | Wales | 53 |
2887th | P7B, Killermont Primary School | Scotland | 53 |
2888th | 11, Penn Fields school | England | 53 |
2889th | 10P, Montgomery Junior School | England | 53 |
2890th | Miss Morgan's Maths Class, Eden Park Primary School | England | 53 |
2891st | Contest Team 665499 | England | 53 |
2892nd | Primary 7, St. Stephen's Primary | Scotland | 53 |
2893rd | Contest Team 621889 | England | 53 |
2894th | 8yb, Davison C of E High School | England | 53 |
2895th | Moles 2016, Steyning CE Primary School | England | 53 |
2896th | P2, St Patrick's Primary | Scotland | 52 |
2897th | Eagle 16, Kingswood Primary School | England | 52 |
2898th | Tiger, Sandhurst Junior School | England | 52 |
2899th | 6, Gayhurst School | England | 52 |
2900th | Jet Class, LANGHAM VILLAGE SCHOOL | England | 52 |
2901st | 1.8, Mearns Castle High School | Scotland | 52 |
2902nd | P4/3, Riverside Primary | Scotland | 52 |
2903rd | 5H, Bidston Avenue Primary School | England | 52 |
2904th | Mrs. Maggs, Blaenbaglan Primary School | Wales | 52 |
2905th | 6H, Howard Junior School | England | 52 |
2906th | Gyffindor, Wellesley Park Primary School | England | 52 |
2907th | P4/3, Harrysmuir Primary | Scotland | 52 |
2908th | Contest Team 664774 | England | 52 |
2909th | 3BM, Michael Drayton Junior School | England | 51 |
2910th | 2.1, Oban High School | Scotland | 51 |
2911th | Primary 7, Glencairn Primary | Scotland | 51 |
2912th | Contest Team 671123 | England | 51 |
2913th | 9BC1, Babington Community College | England | 51 |
2914th | 1m3 2016-2017, Knightswood Secondary | Scotland | 51 |
2915th | 8h/Ma2, All Saints Catholic College | England | 51 |
2916th | P7/6B, Oakwood Primary | Scotland | 51 |
2917th | 7B1/Ma, Worle Community School | England | 51 |
2918th | Contest Team 671124 | England | 51 |
2919th | Contest Team 618636 | England | 50 |
2920th | Spaceships, Pentrergraig Primary | Wales | 50 |
2921st | Contest Team 671121 | England | 50 |
2922nd | 4ALEXMB, Redlands Primary School | England | 50 |
2923rd | Contest Team 616040 | England | 50 |
2924th | Contest Team 669067 | England | 50 |
2925th | Primary 5/6/7, Dunbog Primary School | Scotland | 50 |
2926th | 3.5, Oban High School | Scotland | 50 |
2927th | 2N, Burstow Primary School | England | 50 |
2928th | P4/5 2016 - 2017, Blairhall Primary School | Scotland | 50 |
2929th | Mr Llewelyn's Year Six, Coety Primary School | Wales | 50 |
2930th | 5-2, Dulwich Prep School | England | 50 |
2931st | Primary 7, Canongate Primary School | Scotland | 49 |
2932nd | Colgrain P5, Colgrain Primary | Scotland | 49 |
2933rd | 9H1 NNC, Prince Henry's Grammar School | England | 49 |
2934th | P3B, St Constantine's Primary | Scotland | 49 |
2935th | Year 6 Set 3, Sandye Place Academy | England | 49 |
2936th | 6N, Burstow Primary School | England | 49 |
2937th | Contest Team 664580 | England | 49 |
2938th | P4/3, ARDEER PRIMARY | Scotland | 49 |
2939th | 9xb, Davison C of E High School | England | 49 |
2940th | Primary 4/5, St John's Primary | Scotland | 49 |
2941st | Coniston Water Maths, North Lakes School | England | 48 |
2942nd | P4-5, Castletown Primary | Scotland | 48 |
2943rd | Contest Team 683110 | England | 48 |
2944th | 6K, Walton Priory Middle School | England | 48 |
2945th | Contest Team 670414 | England | 48 |
2946th | Contest Team 664772 | England | 48 |
2947th | Contest Team 672948 | England | 48 |
2948th | P3/4 (2016-2017), Bellyeoman Primary School | Scotland | 48 |
2949th | P1a HS, Bridge of Weir Primary School | Scotland | 48 |
2950th | Contest Team 656790 | England | 48 |
2951st | Year 4 2016, St Meryl Primary | England | 48 |
2952nd | Year 2, Bradley Green Primary School | England | 47 |
2953rd | 3MA4-MMU, Inverness High School | Scotland | 47 |
2954th | Year 8, King Henry VIII Comprehensive School | Wales | 47 |
2955th | Jaguars, Shirley Junior School | England | 47 |
2956th | Contest Team 673832 | England | 47 |
2957th | 3B, Sgoil Ghaidhlig Ghlaschu | Scotland | 47 |
2958th | Primary 3, St Teresas Primary | Scotland | 47 |
2959th | 8x2, Mary Immaculate High School | Wales | 47 |
2960th | DHM Bl7, Llanidloes High School | Wales | 46 |
2961st | Contest Team 651519 | England | 46 |
2962nd | 5C, South Wootton Junior | England | 46 |
2963rd | Year 8 Set 1, Sandye Place Academy | England | 46 |
2964th | 10xy4 2016, Mary Immaculate High School | Wales | 46 |
2965th | 3C, Sgoil Ghaidhlig Ghlaschu | Scotland | 46 |
2966th | 8c/Ma2, All Saints Catholic College | England | 46 |
2967th | Contest Team 592741 | Wales | 46 |
2968th | 6HP 2016/17, Isambard Brunel Junior School | England | 46 |
2969th | Contest Team 678020 | England | 45 |
2970th | 7.1 LKT, Birchensale Middle School | England | 45 |
2971st | P7a, Killermont Primary School | Scotland | 45 |
2972nd | Contest Team 677390 | England | 45 |
2973rd | Oak, Stockton on the Forest Primary School | England | 45 |
2974th | Seal 2016, West Cliff Primary School | England | 45 |
2975th | 9H2 FNA 4/FDS 3, Prince Henry's Grammar School | England | 45 |
2976th | P5 2016/2017, Torrance Primary School | Scotland | 45 |
2977th | 662, Dulwich Prep School | England | 45 |
2978th | 8X2 (2016-17), Brynteg school | Wales | 45 |
2979th | 6LG , Vale First and Middle School | England | 44 |
2980th | Contest Team 672945 | England | 44 |
2981st | Contest Team 592408 | England | 44 |
2982nd | Contest Team 667947 | England | 44 |
2983rd | 2.5, Oban High School | Scotland | 44 |
2984th | Year 2 , Hollins Grundy Primary School | England | 44 |
2985th | Year 7 Set 2, Sandye Place Academy | England | 44 |
2986th | 10X1 (2016-17), Brynteg school | Wales | 44 |
2987th | Contest Team 672991 | England | 44 |
2988th | 3BD 2016-17, Glenburn Primary | Scotland | 44 |
2989th | Stonehenge, St Barnabas Primary School | England | 44 |
2990th | 9t/M2, Howden School | England | 44 |
2991st | Primary 5/4, St Vincent's Primary School | Scotland | 44 |
2992nd | 6LH, Ripple Primary School | England | 44 |
2993rd | 7x3, Conyers School | England | 44 |
2994th | P6a 2016, Troon Primary School | Scotland | 43 |
2995th | Amber Class, LANGHAM VILLAGE SCHOOL | England | 43 |
2996th | 2b, Carolside Primary | Scotland | 43 |
2997th | Contest Team 616041 | England | 43 |
2998th | Year 6, St Ethelberts School | England | 43 |
2999th | P5H 2016-2017, Bannockburn Primary School | Scotland | 42 |
3000th | Contest Team 651091 | England | 42 |
3001st | Contest Team 664893 | England | 42 |
3002nd | 6c, Carolside Primary | Scotland | 42 |
3003rd | Contest Team 642508 | Scotland | 42 |
3004th | 2c, Carolside Primary | Scotland | 42 |
3005th | 8x2, Conyers School | England | 42 |
3006th | Primary 6 2016-17, St Benedict's Primary School | Scotland | 42 |
3007th | Yr 5 Mr Rice, Muxton Primary School | England | 42 |
3008th | S1 BB 1617, George Watson's College | Scotland | 42 |
3009th | Rainforest 4 2016, South Park Primary School | England | 42 |
3010th | Mercury Class, Sharlston Community School | England | 42 |
3011th | Contest Team 646648 | England | 42 |
3012th | 3D, The Grove Academy | England | 41 |
3013th | Contest Team 674094 | Scotland | 41 |
3014th | 6T, South Wootton Junior | England | 41 |
3015th | Primary 3, Banchory Primary School | Scotland | 41 |
3016th | 4M, Woodfall Primary School | England | 41 |
3017th | Primary 6, Mid Calder Primary | Scotland | 41 |
3018th | 04, Filey Junior School | England | 41 |
3019th | SS, Evington Valley Primary School | England | 41 |
3020th | P5/6 Smith 2016-7, Kelburn Primary | Scotland | 41 |
3021st | Contest Team 682554 | England | 41 |
3022nd | 2NS, Goosewell Primary School | England | 40 |
3023rd | Contest Team 672349 | England | 40 |
3024th | Primary 7, Abbey Primary | Scotland | 40 |
3025th | Contest Team 665872 | Wales | 40 |
3026th | 1S, Shortstown Primary | England | 40 |
3027th | Contest Team 577841 | England | 40 |
3028th | Torpel, John Clare Primary | England | 40 |
3029th | 6, Wyburns Primary School | England | 40 |
3030th | Contest Team 676906 | England | 40 |
3031st | South America, Rudgwick Primary | England | 40 |
3032nd | Dragons 16-17, Tanners Brook Primary School | England | 39 |
3033rd | 2F, Littlemoor Children's Centre and School | England | 39 |
3034th | 9c3, All Saints Catholic College | England | 39 |
3035th | Scorpions, Shirley Junior School | England | 39 |
3036th | P4, Thornliebank Primary | Scotland | 39 |
3037th | P7 2016-17, Mount Carmel Primary School | Scotland | 39 |
3038th | Contest Team 611829 | England | 39 |
3039th | Contest Team 664775 | England | 38 |
3040th | Primary 6/5 2016-17, St Benedict's Primary School | Scotland | 38 |
3041st | Contest Team 666563 | England | 38 |
3042nd | 7P4 FXC, Prince Henry's Grammar School | England | 38 |
3043rd | 8X3, Chelmer Valley High School | England | 38 |
3044th | P3, St. Martha's Primary | Scotland | 38 |
3045th | 4PH, Michael Drayton Junior School | England | 37 |
3046th | 3DT, Oakdale Junior School | England | 37 |
3047th | P5/2016, Auchenlodment Primary School | Scotland | 37 |
3048th | 663, Dulwich Prep School | England | 37 |
3049th | Contest Team 682214 | England | 37 |
3050th | P7, St Vincent's Primary School | Scotland | 37 |
3051st | MrG Maths set 2016-17, Oakwood Primary Academy | England | 36 |
3052nd | 5SS, Michael Drayton Junior School | England | 36 |
3053rd | Year 9, King Henry VIII Comprehensive School | Wales | 36 |
3054th | P7, Wellshot Primary | Scotland | 36 |
3055th | 9A/Ma1, Glan-Y-Môr School | Wales | 36 |
3056th | Jaguar, Sandhurst Junior School | England | 35 |
3057th | Mr Pegg , inspire learning centre ltd | England | 35 |
3058th | R8(2016/17), Thorntree Primary School | Scotland | 35 |
3059th | Contest Team 656791 | England | 35 |
3060th | Primary 6a, Merrylee Primary School | Scotland | 35 |
3061st | Contest Team 669072 | England | 35 |
3062nd | Stingrays, Eden Park Primary School | England | 34 |
3063rd | 3H, Downfield Primary School | England | 34 |
3064th | 8Y3 (2016-17), Brynteg school | Wales | 34 |
3065th | P4/5, St Patrick's Primary | Scotland | 34 |
3066th | 8x3, Conyers School | England | 34 |
3067th | 8BP1, Babington Community College | England | 34 |
3068th | 9GC*, Forest School | England | 33 |
3069th | Contest Team 588045 | England | 33 |
3070th | P2, Haghill Park Primary School | Scotland | 33 |
3071st | P7, Eastbank Primary | Scotland | 33 |
3072nd | Orca Class, corton. v. c. p. school | England | 33 |
3073rd | Contest Team 592409 | England | 32 |
3074th | Yr 3 Miss Martin, Muxton Primary School | England | 32 |
3075th | P4A 2016, All Saints Primary | Scotland | 32 |
3076th | Mrs Ogden, inspire learning centre ltd | England | 32 |
3077th | Miss Auld, Heathfield Primary School | Scotland | 32 |
3078th | 5C, Cockton Hill Junior School | England | 32 |
3079th | Kestrels, St Mary's Catholic Primary , Axminster | England | 32 |
3080th | 6JR, Michael Drayton Junior School | England | 32 |
3081st | 4, Wyburns Primary School | England | 31 |
3082nd | Contest Team 672990 | England | 31 |
3083rd | 3d, Carolside Primary | Scotland | 31 |
3084th | Seahorses, Eden Park Primary School | England | 31 |
3085th | 4HB, Greenleys Junior School | England | 31 |
3086th | Contest Team 682556 | England | 31 |
3087th | Kingfisher, Manor Primary School | England | 30 |
3088th | 5JS, Oakdale Junior School | England | 30 |
3089th | P7 2016 2017, Brimmond School | Scotland | 30 |
3090th | Sgoil na Pairc P3-7, Pairc School | Scotland | 30 |
3091st | Contest Team 669854 | England | 30 |
3092nd | Year 4, St Thomas Mores Catholic Primary | England | 30 |
3093rd | 10-1, Ysgol Aberconwy | Wales | 30 |
3094th | 8P5 BDJ, Prince Henry's Grammar School | England | 30 |
3095th | 6T, Townhill Junior School | England | 29 |
3096th | Contest Team 666281 | England | 29 |
3097th | Octopus, Eden Park Primary School | England | 29 |
3098th | Primary 7, Moorpark Primary School | Scotland | 29 |
3099th | p6, St. Charles' Primary School | Scotland | 28 |
3100th | Contest Team 682555 | England | 28 |
3101st | 8M3*, Huntcliff Academy | England | 28 |
3102nd | Swordfish, Eden Park Primary School | England | 28 |
3103rd | Primary Seven, ORCHARD PRIMARY | Scotland | 28 |
3104th | P5 Straw 2016-7 , Kelburn Primary | Scotland | 27 |
3105th | Year 8 MS 16.17, Dumpton School | England | 27 |
3106th | Contest Team 623908 | England | 27 |
3107th | Maple, John Blow Primary School | England | 27 |
3108th | P2B, Merrylee Primary School | Scotland | 27 |
3109th | Year 3 2016, Embsay primary school | England | 26 |
3110th | Contest Team 669074 | England | 26 |
3111th | Dolphins, Eden Park Primary School | England | 26 |
3112th | P7, Uphall Primary School | Scotland | 26 |
3113th | P7B, Duloch Primary School | Scotland | 25 |
3114th | Contest Team 687339 | England | 25 |
3115th | 8X1 (2016-17), Brynteg school | Wales | 24 |
3116th | 7P2y Mrs Bull 2016/17, Whitburn C of E Academy | England | 24 |
3117th | P6M, Burntisland primary school | Scotland | 23 |
3118th | Lobsters, Eden Park Primary School | England | 23 |
3119th | 10, Penn Fields school | England | 23 |
3120th | Y5R, Ballifield Primary | England | 23 |
3121st | 7c, Carolside Primary | Scotland | 23 |
3122nd | P4/5, St. Ninian's RCPS | Scotland | 22 |
3123rd | Miss McLeod's Maths Class, St Gerardine School | Scotland | 22 |
3124th | Contest Team 682557 | England | 22 |
3125th | Contest Team 672942 | England | 22 |
3126th | 7M1MS, The Elton High School | England | 22 |
3127th | Y5D, Ballifield Primary | England | 22 |
3128th | Contest Team 692066 | England | 21 |
3129th | 9Q2x DT 2016/2017, Whitburn C of E Academy | England | 21 |
3130th | Contest Team 683114 | England | 20 |
3131st | 5C, Avondale CP School | England | 20 |
3132nd | Contest Team 665464 | England | 20 |
3133rd | Red Kites, Shirley Junior School | England | 19 |
3134th | Eagles, Eden Park Primary School | England | 19 |
3135th | Year 4 2016, Crossley St Primary School | England | 19 |
3136th | Contest Team 657533 | England | 19 |
3137th | Akela, Wellesley Park Primary School | England | 18 |
3138th | Owls, Sandhurst Junior School | England | 18 |
3139th | 6M, Loddon Junior | England | 18 |
3140th | Pluto Class, Sharlston Community School | England | 17 |
3141st | Class 3, Harrold Lower School | England | 16 |
3142nd | 7P 2016-17, Glenburn Primary | Scotland | 16 |
3143rd | 9BT*, Forest School | England | 16 |
3144th | Contest Team 665490 | England | 13 |
3145th | Bears, New Scotland Hill | England | 13 |
3146th | 10BP2, Babington Community College | England | 10 |
3147th | Class of 2023, Kinnoull Primary | Scotland | 9 |
3148th | Mrs Houston Y5, Seaburn Dene Primary School | England | 9 |
3149th | 1Y3, Trinity Academy | Scotland | 8 |